My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
151
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
4
Predictions for TOMORROW
397
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1953
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2665
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
64
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
631
America
180
Africa
80
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 21:00
ROM - B04,
21:00
UEL
Tala'ea Al Jaish
47%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 18:00
FUT - TAL,
18:00
Eg1
Al Hazm
46%
Probability to win
02/05/2024 17:00
AL - AL ,
17:00
Sa1
Vasco da Gama
37%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 00:00
FOR - VDG,
00:00
BrC
Botafogo
46%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 00:00
BOT - VIT,
00:00
BrC
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 02:30
PAL - BOT,
02:30
BrC
json_m
Prediction
FK Luninets
VS
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Stadyen Poles'e
W
L
L
L
L
L
15/07/2023 16:00 GMT
2
0 - 10
FT
W
W
W
W
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 13, Group Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15/07/2023 16:00
17
14
69
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.89
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15/07/2023 16:00
2
98
Over
4.89
1 - 3
4.89
-
-
-
FT
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15/07/2023 16:00
19
30
51
2
-
FT
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15/07/2023 16:00
35%
2
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
-
FT
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15/07/2023 16:00
8
92
Yes
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.89
-
-
-
FT
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15/07/2023 16:00
86%
21
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.89
-
FT
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15/07/2023 16:00
67%
Away -1.5
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.89
-
FT
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group Brest Region East
By3
FK Luninets
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15/07/2023 16:00
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.89
FT
0 - 10
Head to head
All
25/06
2022
FK Luninets
1 - 8
(1 - 3)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
23/04
2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Luninets
By3
21/08
2021
FK Luninets
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
26/06
2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
FK Luninets
By3
FK Luninets
0
0%
Draw
1
25%
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3
75%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,3,4],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,3,4],"lg_373":[null,1,3,4],"lg_373_6":[null,1,3,4]}
Standings up to 15/07/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
19
8
6
1
1
21
9
12
2
BGU Minsk
16
8
5
1
2
19
9
10
3
Uni Minsk
16
8
5
1
2
18
10
8
4
Torpedo Minsk
15
8
4
3
1
16
12
4
5
FK Krumkachy
13
8
4
1
3
21
15
6
6
SDJuShOR-3
8
7
2
2
3
11
9
2
7
Urozhaynaya
8
7
2
2
3
15
15
0
8
Serebryanka
3
8
1
0
7
8
26
-18
9
Energetik
1
7
0
1
6
2
23
-21
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kolos
20
8
6
2
0
26
3
23
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
19
8
6
1
1
37
10
27
3
Livadija
16
8
5
1
2
21
13
8
4
Molodechno-2018 II
15
8
5
0
3
27
12
15
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
8
4
1
3
38
14
24
6
Berezino
6
8
2
0
6
14
44
-30
7
Viliya Vileyka
4
8
1
1
6
10
44
-34
8
FK Krupki
0
8
0
0
8
5
38
-33
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
21
8
7
0
1
48
2
46
2
Bobovnya
20
9
6
2
1
20
8
12
3
Neman Stolbtsy
16
8
5
1
2
29
12
17
4
FS Respect
14
9
4
2
3
18
18
0
5
FK Slutsk-2
10
9
3
1
5
10
23
-13
6
FK Kletsk
6
9
1
3
5
8
28
-20
7
FK Lyuban
5
8
1
2
5
3
21
-18
8
Starye Dorogi
3
8
0
3
5
5
29
-24
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
27
9
9
0
0
34
8
26
2
Gorki
24
9
8
0
1
66
2
64
3
Klimovichy
21
9
7
0
2
26
13
13
4
FK Krasnopole
18
9
6
0
3
29
23
6
5
FK Kostyukovichi
13
9
4
1
4
15
13
2
6
Slavgorod
8
9
2
2
5
12
30
-18
7
Niva Chavusy
7
9
2
1
6
14
13
1
8
Dribin
6
9
2
0
7
13
51
-38
9
Sozh Krichev
5
9
1
2
6
21
29
-8
10
Vikhra
3
9
1
0
8
10
58
-48
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
19
7
6
1
0
37
6
31
2
Torpeda
17
7
5
2
0
46
6
40
3
Drut Belynichi
13
7
4
1
2
29
11
18
4
Spartak Shklov
12
7
4
0
3
13
12
1
5
Zarya Krugloe
9
7
3
0
4
13
15
-2
6
Ptich
6
7
2
0
5
8
28
-20
7
Kolos Kirovsk
3
7
1
0
6
14
40
-26
8
Bykhov
3
7
1
0
6
6
48
-42
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
30
10
10
0
0
70
4
66
2
Pripyat Olshany
25
9
8
1
0
48
12
36
3
Gantsevichi
20
11
5
5
1
37
19
18
4
Volna Pinsk II
15
10
4
3
3
22
28
-6
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
14
10
4
2
4
33
25
8
6
FC Mikashevichi
11
10
3
2
5
13
22
-9
7
DUSSH Stolin
10
11
2
4
5
12
29
-17
8
FK Ivanovo
9
10
2
3
5
18
22
-4
9
FK Luninets
7
9
2
1
6
19
23
-4
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
1
12
0
1
11
8
96
-88
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MNPZ Mozyr
25
10
8
1
1
44
9
35
2
GOLHU Gomel
24
10
8
0
2
44
10
34
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
22
10
7
1
2
34
13
21
4
Iput DYuSSh
15
10
5
0
5
18
18
0
5
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
10
3
3
4
16
15
1
6
Svetlogorsk
6
9
2
0
7
10
33
-23
7
FK Zhlobin
6
10
2
0
8
10
39
-29
8
Dnepr Rogachev
4
9
1
1
7
15
54
-39
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FSK Dyatlovo
24
8
8
0
0
35
11
24
2
FK Shchuchyn
12
8
4
0
4
24
12
12
3
Fakel Novogrudok
12
7
4
0
3
16
12
4
4
Smorgon II
11
7
3
2
2
14
17
-3
5
FK Lida-2
7
7
2
1
4
11
13
-2
6
Ostrovets II
5
7
1
2
4
5
15
-10
7
FK Oshmyany
4
8
1
1
6
4
29
-25
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
19
7
6
1
0
30
8
22
2
Neman Mosty
14
7
4
2
1
14
8
6
3
FSK Grodnensky
13
10
4
1
5
13
21
-8
4
Smena Volkovysk
12
8
4
0
4
24
19
5
5
FK Svislach
12
8
4
0
4
11
14
-3
6
Chayka Zelva
9
10
3
0
7
16
27
-11
7
FK Slonim Siti
2
6
0
2
4
9
20
-11
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
24
9
8
0
1
28
5
23
2
FK Miory
24
9
8
0
1
36
16
20
3
Niva Tolochin
15
9
5
0
4
15
14
1
4
FK Senno
14
9
4
2
3
33
19
14
5
DYuSSh Orsha
14
9
4
2
3
28
14
14
6
Gorodok lions
7
9
2
1
6
40
30
10
7
FC Polotsk
6
9
2
0
7
20
25
-5
8
FK Glubokoe
5
9
1
2
6
12
43
-31
9
FK Lepel
4
9
1
1
7
6
63
-57
10
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
31
11
10
1
0
84
2
82
2
Krechet Bereza
27
11
9
0
2
40
20
20
3
Ivatsevichi
22
10
7
1
2
47
10
37
4
FK Vysokoe
22
10
7
1
2
42
22
20
5
Agro-Pelishche
19
10
6
1
3
38
20
18
6
FK Kobrin
15
10
5
0
5
25
39
-14
7
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
7
12
2
1
9
8
35
-27
8
FK Drohichyn
6
10
2
0
8
17
57
-40
9
Port SK
4
11
1
1
9
10
57
-47
10
FK Pruzhany
3
11
1
0
10
11
60
-49
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FK
matches
All
08/07
2023
Volat Lyakhavichi
0 - 2
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
01/07
2023
FK Luninets
0 - 2
( - )
FK Ivanovo
By3
25/06
2023
FC Mikashevichi
5 - 3
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
18/06
2023
Volna Pinsk II
1 - 0
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
11/06
2023
FK Luninets
1 - 6
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
03/06
2023
DUSSH Stolin
2 - 1
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
27/05
2023
FK Luninets
3 - 6
( - )
Gantsevichi
By3
06/05
2023
FK Luninets
8 - 0
( - )
Volat Lyakhavichi
By3
22/04
2023
FK Ivanovo
1 - 1
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,1,6,9],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[2,1,6,9],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6]}
DYU
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
08/07
2023
Nadezhda Gorodishche
1 - 3
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
01/07
2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19 - 0
( - )
Volat Lyakhavichi
By3
24/06
2023
FK Ivanovo
1 - 4
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
17/06
2023
FC Mikashevichi
1 - 7
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
10/06
2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
7 - 0
( - )
Volna Pinsk II
By3
27/05
2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
7 - 0
( - )
DUSSH Stolin
By3
20/05
2023
Gantsevichi
0 - 6
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
06/05
2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
22/04
2023
Volat Lyakhavichi
0 - 9
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
15/04
2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
2 - 1
( - )
FK Ivanovo
By3
21/06
2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
BATE Borisov
ByC
28/05
2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
ByC
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,0,1,12],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_373":[10,null,null,10],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_304":[1,null,1,2],"lg_304_6":[1,null,1,2]}
FK
home matches
All
01/07
2023
FK Luninets
0 - 2
( - )
FK Ivanovo
By3
11/06
2023
FK Luninets
1 - 6
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
27/05
2023
FK Luninets
3 - 6
( - )
Gantsevichi
By3
06/05
2023
FK Luninets
8 - 0
( - )
Volat Lyakhavichi
By3
Win
1
25%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
75%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,3,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,3,4],"lg_373":[1,null,3,4],"lg_373_6":[1,null,3,4]}
DYU
away matches
All
08/07
2023
Nadezhda Gorodishche
1 - 3
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
24/06
2023
FK Ivanovo
1 - 4
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
17/06
2023
FC Mikashevichi
1 - 7
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
20/05
2023
Gantsevichi
0 - 6
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
22/04
2023
Volat Lyakhavichi
0 - 9
( - )
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
By3
Win
5
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,0,5],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,0,5],"lg_373":[5,null,null,5],"lg_373_6":[5,null,null,5]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Luninets
Played games:
9
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Played games:
12
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
19
2.11
2.56
23
74
6.17
0.67
8
Under/Over
1.5
1
8
11%
89%
0
12
0%
100%
2.5
4
5
44%
56%
0
12
0%
100%
3.5
5
4
56%
44%
2
10
17%
83%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
4
56%
44%
6
6
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
7
22%
78%
6
6
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
7
2
78%
22%
12
0
100%
0%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
DYU
Easy 1
Severe 5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
15/07/2023
1
Nadezhda Gorodishche (A)
By3
22/07/2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
02/08/2023
1
FK Luninets (A)
By3
15/07/2023
Gantsevichi (H)
By3
22/07/2023
FK Luninets (H)
By3
02/08/2023
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures