My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1252
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
1113
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2680
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
126
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
129
Top Europe
58
All Europe
661
America
220
Africa
113
Asia
136
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
9
Bundesliga
8
Serie A
9
Ligue 1
8
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
8
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
3
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Los Angeles Galaxy
56%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 19:45
AUS - LAG,
19:45
Us1
Real Salt Lake
40%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 01:30
PHI - RSL,
01:30
Us1
Orlando City SC
48%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
ORL - TFC,
01:30
Us1
New York City FC
39%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
NYC - CHA,
01:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
42%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
NYR - VAN,
01:30
Us1
Inter Miami CF
42%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
NER - INM,
01:30
Us1
DC United
44%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
DCU - SEA,
01:30
Us1
Columbus Crew
49%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
COL - MTL,
01:30
Us1
Colorado Rapids
44%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 01:30
CIN - CLR,
01:30
Us1
Chicago Fire
42%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 02:30
CHI - ATL,
02:30
Us1
Houston Dynamo
48%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 02:30
DAL - HOU,
02:30
Us1
Minnesota United
42%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 02:30
MIN - SKC,
02:30
Us1
Nashville SC
45%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 02:30
NAS - SJE,
02:30
Us1
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 04:30
LAF - POT,
04:30
Us1
Liverpool
47%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 13:30
WHU - LIV,
13:30
EPL
Fulham
36%
Probability to draw
27/04/2024 16:00
FUL - CRY,
16:00
EPL
Manchester United
51%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 16:00
MUN - BUR,
16:00
EPL
Newcastle United
69%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 16:00
NEW - SHU,
16:00
EPL
Wolverhampton
53%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 16:00
WOL - LUT,
16:00
EPL
Everton
43%
Probability to draw
27/04/2024 18:30
EVE - BRE,
18:30
EPL
Aston Villa
36%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 21:00
AVL - CHE,
21:00
EPL
Girona
47%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 14:00
LPA - GIR,
14:00
Es1
Deportivo Alavés
36%
Probability to draw
27/04/2024 18:30
ALA - CEL,
18:30
Es1
Getafe
42%
Probability to draw
27/04/2024 16:15
UDA - GET,
16:15
Es1
Atlético Madrid
39%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 21:00
ATM - ATB,
21:00
Es1
Lazio
47%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 20:45
LAZ - VER,
20:45
It1
Lecce
41%
Probability to draw
27/04/2024 15:00
LEC - MON,
15:00
It1
Juventus
37%
Probability to draw
27/04/2024 18:00
JUV - MIL,
18:00
It1
Augsburg
44%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 15:30
AUG - SVW,
15:30
De1
Bayer Leverkusen
43%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 18:30
B04 - STU,
18:30
De1
Bayern München
49%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 15:30
BAY - SGE,
15:30
De1
Borussia Dortmund
35%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 15:30
RBL - BVB,
15:30
De1
Freiburg
46%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 15:30
SCF - WOB,
15:30
De1
PSG
72%
Probability to win
27/04/2024 21:00
PSG - HAC,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
FK Lida-2
VS
FK Slonim Siti
Stadyen Start
W
L
L
D
W
D
15/08/2021 12:00 GMT
2
3 - 2
FT
W
L
D
L
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 16, Grodno Region
By3
FK Lida-2
FK Slonim Siti
15/08/2021 12:00
28
19
53
2
1
-
5
1 - 5
6.90
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grodno Region
By3
FK Lida-2
FK Slonim Siti
15/08/2021 12:00
1
99
Over
6.90
1 - 5
6.90
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grodno Region
By3
FK Lida-2
FK Slonim Siti
15/08/2021 12:00
19
14
67
2
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grodno Region
By3
FK Lida-2
FK Slonim Siti
15/08/2021 12:00
36%
2
2
1
-
5
1 - 5
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grodno Region
By3
FK Lida-2
FK Slonim Siti
15/08/2021 12:00
5
95
Yes
1
-
5
1 - 5
6.90
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grodno Region
By3
FK Lida-2
FK Slonim Siti
15/08/2021 12:00
81%
21
1
-
5
1 - 5
6.90
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grodno Region
By3
FK Lida-2
FK Slonim Siti
15/08/2021 12:00
43%
Away -1.75
1
-
5
1 - 5
6.90
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Grodno Region
By3
FK Lida-2
FK Slonim Siti
15/08/2021 12:00
1
-
5
1 - 5
6.90
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
13/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
8 - 1
(4 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 15/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
34
12
11
1
0
71
6
65
2
FK Luninets
33
13
11
0
2
30
14
16
3
Ivatsevichi
28
12
9
1
2
46
13
33
4
Pripyat Olshany
15
11
5
0
6
34
34
0
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
13
12
4
1
7
24
34
-10
6
FK Ivanovo
13
13
4
1
8
23
46
-23
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
11
1
1
9
16
42
-26
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
12
0
1
11
9
64
-55
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
34
13
11
1
1
78
8
70
2
Niva Dolbizno
32
13
10
2
1
67
13
54
3
BZHS Brest
23
12
7
2
3
51
16
35
4
FK Kobrin
16
11
5
1
5
28
36
-8
5
Krechet Bereza
15
12
4
3
5
16
26
-10
6
FK Pruzhany
10
11
3
1
7
19
59
-40
7
FK Vysokoe
6
13
1
3
9
13
66
-53
8
FK Drohichyn
4
13
1
1
11
16
64
-48
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
25
9
8
1
0
41
6
35
2
Bumprom
19
8
6
1
1
28
3
25
3
GOLHU Gomel
14
8
4
2
2
15
11
4
4
Montazhnik
13
8
3
4
1
17
14
3
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
9
3
2
4
13
28
-15
6
FK Zhlobin
6
9
1
3
5
13
33
-20
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
9
0
4
5
10
31
-21
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
8
0
1
7
2
13
-11
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
46
16
15
1
0
107
7
100
2
HCS-Olympia
32
17
9
5
3
47
24
23
3
Cementnik
28
16
8
4
4
39
20
19
4
FK Slonim Siti
27
16
8
3
5
47
32
15
5
FK Shchuchyn
27
16
7
6
3
33
33
0
6
Smena Volkovysk
26
17
7
5
5
40
32
8
7
FSK Grodnensky
25
16
8
1
7
22
50
-28
8
FK Lida-2
22
15
6
4
5
26
34
-8
9
FK Svislach
19
17
5
4
8
27
53
-26
10
Chayka Zelva
17
17
5
2
10
26
37
-11
11
Neman Mosty
17
16
5
2
9
20
32
-12
12
FK Oshmyany
9
16
3
0
13
19
64
-45
13
Belaya Rus
1
15
0
1
14
11
46
-35
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
39
14
13
0
1
79
10
69
2
FK Uzda
38
16
12
2
2
60
23
37
3
FK Kolos
32
16
10
2
4
40
26
14
4
SMI Autotrans
29
16
9
2
5
65
42
23
5
Falko Cherkassy
26
16
8
2
6
39
31
8
6
FC Smolevichi
22
15
7
1
7
48
29
19
7
Livadija
14
15
4
2
9
24
51
-27
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
15
2
1
12
24
54
-30
9
FK Krupki
7
15
2
1
12
25
69
-44
10
Berezino
7
14
2
1
11
19
88
-69
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
36
14
11
3
0
53
6
47
2
Partizan Salihorsk
33
14
10
3
1
45
8
37
3
Neman Stolbtsy
30
15
10
0
5
52
19
33
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
27
15
8
3
4
43
28
15
5
FK Kletsk
25
14
7
4
3
26
28
-2
6
Energetik-BGATU
23
14
7
2
5
35
30
5
7
Stroitel Kopyl
15
13
4
3
6
20
25
-5
8
Starye Dorogi
13
15
3
4
8
18
30
-12
9
FK Slutsk-2
10
15
2
4
9
23
57
-34
10
FK Lyuban
7
14
2
1
11
21
52
-31
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
15
1
1
13
11
64
-53
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
36
12
12
0
0
41
8
33
2
FK Osipovichi
26
13
8
2
3
41
14
27
3
Gorki
24
13
8
0
5
34
17
17
4
Belshina II
16
12
5
1
6
22
20
2
5
FK Krasnopole
13
12
4
1
7
15
35
-20
6
Spartak Shklov
7
13
2
1
10
13
37
-24
7
FK Kostyukovichi
6
13
1
3
9
9
44
-35
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
Postavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
2
FK Senno
11
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
FK Miory
7
2
1
0
1
4
6
-2
4
FC Polotsk
6
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
5
Gorodok lions
6
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
16
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
FK Lepel
10
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
4
Postavy
5
1
1
0
0
7
4
3
5
Niva Tolochin
4
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
6
FK Chashniki
3
2
0
0
2
4
13
-9
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
FK
matches
All
11/08
2021
Chayka Zelva
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Lida-2
By3
07/08
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Cementnik
By3
01/08
2021
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lida-2
By3
24/07
2021
FK Svislach
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Lida-2
By3
17/07
2021
FK Lida-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
10/07
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
07/07
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(1 - 3)
Ostrovets FC
By3
03/07
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
26/06
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
20/06
2021
FK Oshmyany
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
FK Lida-2
By3
16/06
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
HCS-Olympia
By3
13/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
8 - 1
(4 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
06/06
2021
FK Lida-2
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
26/05
2021
Cementnik
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
FK Lida-2
By3
16/05
2021
FK Lida-2
4 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,4,5,15],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_373":[6,4,5,15],"lg_373_6":[2,2,2,6]}
FK
matches
All
11/08
2021
FK Slonim Siti
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
08/08
2021
Neman Mosty
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
31/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
28/07
2021
Ostrovets FC
3 - 0
( - )
FK Slonim Siti
By3
25/07
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 6
(1 - 5)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
17/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
7 - 0
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
11/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
07/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 3
(3 - 2)
HCS-Olympia
By3
27/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
20/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
16/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
13/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
8 - 1
(4 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
05/06
2021
FK Svislach
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
26/05
2021
FK Slonim Siti
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
16/05
2021
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
01/05
2021
FK Slonim Siti
0 - 5
( - )
Ostrovets FC
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,3,5,16],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[8,3,5,16],"lg_373_6":[3,1,2,6]}
FK
home matches
All
07/08
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Cementnik
By3
17/07
2021
FK Lida-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
10/07
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
07/07
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(1 - 3)
Ostrovets FC
By3
26/06
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
16/06
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
HCS-Olympia
By3
06/06
2021
FK Lida-2
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
16/05
2021
FK Lida-2
4 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,3,3,8],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_373":[2,3,3,8],"lg_373_6":[1,2,3,6]}
FK
away matches
All
08/08
2021
Neman Mosty
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
28/07
2021
Ostrovets FC
3 - 0
( - )
FK Slonim Siti
By3
25/07
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 6
(1 - 5)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
11/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
27/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
16/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
05/06
2021
FK Svislach
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
16/05
2021
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,0,4,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_373":[4,null,4,8],"lg_373_6":[3,null,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Lida-2
Played games:
15
FK Slonim Siti
Played games:
16
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
26
1.73
2.27
34
47
2.94
2
32
Under/Over
1.5
1
14
7%
93%
0
16
0%
100%
2.5
4
11
27%
73%
3
13
19%
81%
3.5
8
7
53%
47%
4
12
25%
75%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
13
2
87%
13%
11
5
69%
31%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
14
7%
93%
3
13
19%
81%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
1
93%
7%
14
2
88%
13%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Slonim Siti (H)
By3
15/08/2021
HCS-Olympia (A)
By3
22/08/2021
FK Oshmyany (H)
By3
25/08/2021
3
FSK Grodnensky (A)
By3
28/08/2021
Belaya Rus (H)
By3
04/09/2021
Ostrovets FC (A)
By3
07/09/2021
2
FK Lida-2 (A)
By3
15/08/2021
FK Shchuchyn (H)
By3
22/08/2021
Cementnik (A)
By3
25/08/2021
Chayka Zelva (H)
By3
28/08/2021
1
HCS-Olympia (A)
By3
08/09/2021
FK Oshmyany (H)
By3
12/09/2021
3
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures