json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Belita-Vitex
    2
    1 - 5 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 23, Group Vitebsk Region
    By3
    411643
    22-4
    2 - 4
    5.13
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 5
    Head to head
    FK Lepel 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    33%
    FK Glubokoe 2
    67%
    Standings up to 23/09/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Krumkachy 25 12 8 1 3 44 18 26
    2
    Traktor Minsk 25 11 8 1 2 28 15 13
    3
    Torpedo Minsk 25 13 7 4 2 28 29 -1
    4
    Uni Minsk 23 12 7 2 3 28 16 12
    5
    BGU Minsk 22 13 7 1 5 33 20 13
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 14 11 4 2 5 17 14 3
    7
    Urozhaynaya 11 12 3 2 7 24 27 -3
    8
    Serebryanka 3 10 1 0 9 9 31 -22
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 37 14 12 1 1 55 14 41
    2
    FK Kolos 29 14 9 2 3 31 11 20
    3
    Molodechno-2018 II 27 14 9 0 5 53 19 34
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 25 14 8 1 5 67 22 45
    5
    Livadija 19 14 6 1 7 27 25 2
    6
    Berezino 18 14 6 0 8 29 52 -23
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 7 14 2 1 11 20 73 -53
    8
    FK Krupki 3 14 1 0 13 10 76 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 46 17 15 1 1 79 5 74
    2
    Bobovnya 33 17 9 6 2 32 20 12
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 20 16 6 2 8 35 34 1
    4
    Starye Dorogi 17 15 4 5 6 19 36 -17
    5
    FS Respect 16 14 4 4 6 22 32 -10
    6
    FK Lyuban 15 14 4 3 7 20 31 -11
    7
    FK Kletsk 12 14 3 3 8 16 40 -24
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 11 14 3 2 9 15 41 -26
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 60 20 20 0 0 87 14 73
    2
    Gorki 48 18 16 0 2 103 6 97
    3
    Klimovichy 37 19 12 1 6 56 33 23
    4
    FK Krasnopole 33 18 11 0 7 49 35 14
    5
    Sozh Krichev 21 18 6 3 9 51 48 3
    6
    Niva Chavusy 19 18 5 4 9 25 34 -9
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 19 18 6 1 11 26 37 -11
    8
    Dribin 16 19 5 1 13 28 76 -48
    9
    Vikhra 11 18 3 2 13 27 90 -63
    10
    Slavgorod 8 18 2 2 14 15 89 -74
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 38 16 12 2 2 66 15 51
    2
    Torpeda 29 14 9 2 3 67 17 50
    3
    Drut Belynichi 25 13 8 1 4 49 19 30
    4
    Spartak Shklov 21 13 7 0 6 26 25 1
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 21 14 7 0 7 21 29 -8
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 12 12 4 0 8 23 54 -31
    7
    Ptich 10 14 3 1 10 17 46 -29
    8
    Bykhov 4 14 1 1 12 12 78 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 52 18 17 1 0 117 8 109
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 42 18 13 3 2 92 24 68
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 36 18 11 3 4 57 31 26
    4
    Gantsevichi 30 19 8 6 5 62 44 18
    5
    FK Ivanovo 23 18 6 5 7 43 39 4
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 23 18 7 2 9 35 41 -6
    7
    Volna Pinsk II 23 18 6 5 7 32 47 -15
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 16 19 4 4 11 31 60 -29
    9
    FK Luninets 11 18 3 2 13 30 75 -45
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 7 20 2 1 17 19 144 -125
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 54 20 18 0 2 85 11 74
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 52 20 17 1 2 85 18 67
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 35 20 11 2 7 63 35 28
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 27 20 8 3 9 41 39 2
    5
    FK Zhlobin 21 20 7 0 13 31 73 -42
    6
    Iput DYuSSh 20 20 6 2 12 30 56 -26
    7
    Dnepr Rogachev 14 20 4 2 14 41 84 -43
    8
    Svetlogorsk 12 20 4 0 16 22 82 -60
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 36 17 11 3 3 57 29 28
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 24 14 8 0 6 42 18 24
    3
    Smorgon II 24 14 7 3 4 29 30 -1
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 21 12 7 0 5 25 21 4
    5
    FK Lida-2 11 14 3 2 9 19 36 -17
    6
    Ostrovets II 8 12 2 2 8 9 28 -19
    7
    FK Oshmyany 7 13 2 1 10 14 45 -31
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 35 16 11 2 3 52 22 30
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 31 15 10 1 4 51 23 28
    3
    FK Svislach 25 13 8 1 4 27 21 6
    4
    Neman Mosty 21 13 6 3 4 26 23 3
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 14 4 1 9 16 33 -17
    6
    Chayka Zelva 12 15 4 0 11 21 39 -18
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 11 13 3 2 8 23 42 -19
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 44 17 14 2 1 59 10 49
    2
    FK Miory 43 17 14 1 2 82 26 56
    3
    DYuSSh Orsha 30 17 9 3 5 53 26 27
    4
    Postavy 29 17 9 2 6 36 21 15
    5
    FK Senno 28 17 8 4 5 59 28 31
    6
    Niva Tolochin 24 17 8 0 9 35 40 -5
    7
    Gorodok lions 19 17 6 1 10 50 51 -1
    8
    FC Polotsk 12 17 4 0 13 28 66 -38
    9
    FK Glubokoe 11 17 3 2 12 25 69 -44
    10
    FK Lepel 7 17 2 1 14 10 100 -90
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 54 20 17 3 0 151 8 143
    2
    Krechet Bereza 42 20 14 0 6 71 48 23
    3
    FK Vysokoe 41 18 13 2 3 80 36 44
    4
    Ivatsevichi 40 18 13 1 4 81 23 58
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 32 19 10 2 7 66 42 24
    6
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 19 19 6 1 12 31 61 -30
    7
    FK Kobrin 19 20 6 1 13 41 77 -36
    8
    FK Drohichyn 15 18 5 0 13 39 109 -70
    9
    FK Pruzhany 9 19 3 0 16 24 91 -67
    10
    Port SK 4 18 1 1 16 16 110 -94
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    83%
    View all
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    FK Lepel
    Played games: 17
    FK Glubokoe
    Played games: 17
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    10
    0.59
    5.88
    100
    25
    1.47
    4.06
    69
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 16
    6% 94%
    0 17
    0% 100%
    2.5
    2 15
    12% 88%
    0 17
    0% 100%
    3.5
    7 10
    41% 59%
    4 13
    24% 76%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    7 10
    41% 59%
    9 8
    53% 47%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 16
    6% 94%
    2 15
    12% 88%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    8 9
    47% 53%
    11 6
    65% 35%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    May 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    0102030405
    06070809101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031