My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
131
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
7
Predictions for TOMORROW
191
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
816
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1498
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
62
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
4
Top Europe
23
All Europe
362
America
86
Africa
62
Asia
115
Australia
39
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
1
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
4
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
1
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Charleston Battery
42%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 01:00
CHA - ATL,
01:00
UsC
New Mexico United
50%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:30
NEW - NMU,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
36%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 02:30
SKC - TUR,
02:30
UsC
Sacramento Republic
66%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:00
SAR - SJE,
04:00
UsC
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:30
LAF - LUN,
04:30
UsC
Mjällby AIF
54%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
GOT - MJA,
19:00
Se1
Newell's Old Boys
40%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:00
VEL - NOB,
01:00
Ar1
FC København
55%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
AGF - CPH,
19:00
Dk1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
56%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HAH - MTA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Haifa
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HBS - MHA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
39%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
MBR - BSA,
19:30
Il1
Lausanne-Sport
35%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
LAU - GRA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Luzern
64%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
FC - STA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Basel
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
BAS - YVE,
20:30
Ch1
json_m
Prediction
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Guillermo Brown
Estadio Ciudad de Río Cuarto
8°C
D
W
W
W
D
L
16/07/2023 22:00 GMT
X
1 - 0
FT
D
L
D
D
L
L
Argentina Nacional B
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 25, Zona A
Ar2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
16/07/2023 22:00
42
43
15
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
8°
3.00
1.80
3.00
4.33
no
no
no
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Zona A
Ar2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
16/07/2023 22:00
70
30
Under
1.50
1 - 1
1.50
8°
1.36
1.36
3.10
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Zona A
Ar2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
16/07/2023 22:00
38
57
5
X
8°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Zona A
Ar2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
16/07/2023 22:00
25%
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
8°
4.00
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Zona A
Ar2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
16/07/2023 22:00
49
51
Yes
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
8°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Zona A
Ar2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
16/07/2023 22:00
85%
X1
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
8°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Zona A
Ar2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
16/07/2023 22:00
58%
Away +1
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
8°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Zona A
Ar2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
16/07/2023 22:00
28%
25%
12%
Pino
Mateo Bajamich
Silba
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
8°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
Nacional B
Torneo Federal A
12/03
2023
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
27/03
2022
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
05/10
2019
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
17/03
2010
Guillermo Brown
1 - 1
( - )
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar3
28/01
2010
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 1
( - )
Guillermo Brown
Ar3
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
3
60%
Draw
2
40%
Guillermo Brown
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,0,5],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,0,5],"lg_110":[3,null,null,3],"lg_110_6":[3,null,null,3],"lg_529":[null,2,null,2],"lg_529_6":[null,2,null,2]}
Standings up to 16/07/2023
Zona A
Zona A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Almirante Brown
41
24
11
8
5
25
21
4
2
Agropecuario
39
23
12
3
8
31
24
7
3
San Martín T.
37
23
11
4
8
24
15
9
4
San Martin S.J.
37
24
10
7
7
29
25
4
5
Nueva Chicago
36
23
9
9
5
22
10
12
6
Gimnasia Mendoza
35
23
8
11
4
23
17
6
7
Deportivo Morón
35
23
10
5
8
22
23
-1
8
Defensores Unidos
34
23
9
7
7
19
15
4
9
Temperley
33
23
8
9
6
25
24
1
10
Patronato Paraná
31
24
8
7
9
25
23
2
11
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
30
23
8
6
9
18
21
-3
12
Alvarado Mar del Plata
30
23
7
9
7
21
25
-4
13
Def. de Belgrano
28
22
7
7
8
22
20
2
14
CA Güemes
26
24
5
11
8
23
27
-4
15
Club Almagro
25
24
6
7
11
14
20
-6
16
All Boys
25
23
5
10
8
18
26
-8
17
Guillermo Brown
24
22
5
9
8
21
24
-3
18
Flandria
23
22
6
5
11
22
34
-12
19
San Telmo
22
24
6
4
14
28
38
-10
Final
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Zona B
Zona B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ind. Rivadavia
46
22
14
4
4
40
24
16
2
Chacarita Juniors
42
22
11
9
2
31
13
18
3
Deportivo Maipú
42
21
13
3
5
32
20
12
4
Quilmes AC
37
21
11
4
6
25
17
8
5
Ferro Carril Oeste
33
21
9
6
6
28
22
6
6
Mitre SdE
32
21
9
5
7
20
19
1
7
Brown de Adrogué
31
21
7
10
4
20
15
5
8
Atletico Rafaela
31
21
8
7
6
22
20
2
9
Deportivo Riestra
30
21
7
9
5
30
28
2
10
Deportivo Madryn
29
21
8
5
8
20
20
0
11
CA Atlanta
28
21
7
7
7
23
24
-1
12
Estudiantes BsAs
26
22
7
5
10
23
27
-4
13
Gimnasia Jujuy
25
22
7
4
11
23
30
-7
14
CA Aldosivi
22
21
6
4
11
26
32
-6
15
Racing de Cordoba
20
21
4
8
9
25
29
-4
16
Chaco For Ever
19
22
5
4
13
15
26
-11
17
Tristán Suárez
17
22
4
5
13
22
41
-19
18
Villa Dálmine
15
21
4
3
14
14
32
-18
Final
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
ERC
matches
All
08/07
2023
Agropecuario
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
02/07
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Club Almagro
Ar2
24/06
2023
San Telmo
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
17/06
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Temperley
Ar2
09/06
2023
San Martín T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
04/06
2023
Nueva Chicago
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
27/05
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
All Boys
Ar2
13/05
2023
Def. de Belgrano
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
07/05
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Almirante Brown
Ar2
30/04
2023
Deportivo Morón
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
22/04
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
CA Güemes
Ar2
15/04
2023
Patronato Paraná
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
11/04
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ar2
05/04
2023
Alvarado Mar del Plata
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
01/04
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Flandria
Ar2
26/03
2023
San Martin S.J.
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
20/03
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Defensores Unidos
Ar2
12/03
2023
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
06/03
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Agropecuario
Ar2
25/02
2023
Club Almagro
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
18/02
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
San Telmo
Ar2
11/02
2023
Temperley
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
04/02
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
San Martín T.
Ar2
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,6,9,23],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_110":[8,6,9,23],"lg_110_6":[3,2,1,6]}
GUB
matches
All
01/07
2023
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
25/06
2023
Guillermo Brown
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Deportivo Morón
Ar2
18/06
2023
CA Güemes
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
10/06
2023
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Patronato Paraná
Ar2
04/06
2023
Guillermo Brown
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ar2
28/05
2023
Alvarado Mar del Plata
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
21/05
2023
Guillermo Brown
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Flandria
Ar2
16/05
2023
San Martin S.J.
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
07/05
2023
Guillermo Brown
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Defensores Unidos
Ar2
22/04
2023
Agropecuario
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
16/04
2023
Guillermo Brown
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Club Almagro
Ar2
10/04
2023
San Telmo
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
05/04
2023
Guillermo Brown
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Temperley
Ar2
01/04
2023
San Martín T.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
26/03
2023
Guillermo Brown
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Nueva Chicago
Ar2
18/03
2023
All Boys
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
12/03
2023
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Ar2
06/03
2023
Def. de Belgrano
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
26/02
2023
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Almirante Brown
Ar2
20/02
2023
Deportivo Morón
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
12/02
2023
Guillermo Brown
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
CA Güemes
Ar2
04/02
2023
Patronato Paraná
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
Win
0
0%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,9,8,22],"lg_-1_6":[0,3,3,6],"lg_110":[5,9,8,22],"lg_110_6":[null,3,3,6]}
ERC
home matches
All
02/07
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Club Almagro
Ar2
17/06
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Temperley
Ar2
27/05
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
All Boys
Ar2
07/05
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Almirante Brown
Ar2
22/04
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
CA Güemes
Ar2
11/04
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ar2
01/04
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Flandria
Ar2
20/03
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Defensores Unidos
Ar2
06/03
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Agropecuario
Ar2
18/02
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
San Telmo
Ar2
04/02
2023
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
San Martín T.
Ar2
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,3,2,11],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_110":[6,3,2,11],"lg_110_6":[3,2,1,6]}
GUB
away matches
All
01/07
2023
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
18/06
2023
CA Güemes
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
28/05
2023
Alvarado Mar del Plata
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
16/05
2023
San Martin S.J.
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
22/04
2023
Agropecuario
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
10/04
2023
San Telmo
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
01/04
2023
San Martín T.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
18/03
2023
All Boys
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
06/03
2023
Def. de Belgrano
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
20/02
2023
Deportivo Morón
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
04/02
2023
Patronato Paraná
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Ar2
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,5,4,11],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_110":[2,5,4,11],"lg_110_6":[1,2,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Played games:
23
Guillermo Brown
Played games:
22
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
18
0.78
0.91
21
21
0.95
1.09
24
Under/Over
1.5
10
13
43%
57%
8
14
36%
64%
2.5
19
4
83%
17%
14
8
64%
36%
3.5
22
1
96%
4%
18
4
82%
18%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
16
30%
70%
10
12
45%
55%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
9
14
39%
61%
7
15
32%
68%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
9
61%
39%
12
10
55%
45%
ERC
next matches
Difficulty
GUB
Easy 1
Severe 5
Guillermo Brown (H)
Ar2
16/07/2023
2
Defensores Unidos (A)
Ar2
22/07/2023
1
CA Banfield (A)
ArC
03/08/2023
2
San Martin S.J. (H)
Ar2
05/08/2023
4
Flandria (A)
Ar2
16/08/2023
1
Alvarado Mar del Plata (H)
Ar2
19/08/2023
3
Estudiantes Río Cuarto (A)
Ar2
16/07/2023
4
All Boys (H)
Ar2
22/07/2023
3
Nueva Chicago (A)
Ar2
05/08/2023
4
San Martín T. (H)
Ar2
16/08/2023
4
Temperley (A)
Ar2
19/08/2023
3
San Telmo (H)
Ar2
26/08/2023
1
Gimnasia Mendoza (A)
Ar2
26/08/2023
4
Patronato Paraná (H)
Ar2
02/09/2023
2
CA Güemes (A)
Ar2
09/09/2023
2
Deportivo Morón (H)
Ar2
16/09/2023
4
Almirante Brown (A)
Ar2
23/09/2023
4
Def. de Belgrano (H)
Ar2
30/09/2023
3
All Boys (A)
Ar2
14/10/2023
3
Nueva Chicago (H)
Ar2
21/10/2023
4
Club Almagro (A)
Ar2
02/09/2023
2
Agropecuario (H)
Ar2
09/09/2023
4
Defensores Unidos (A)
Ar2
23/09/2023
1
San Martin S.J. (H)
Ar2
30/09/2023
4
Flandria (A)
Ar2
07/10/2023
1
Alvarado Mar del Plata (H)
Ar2
14/10/2023
3
Gimnasia Mendoza (A)
Ar2
21/10/2023
4
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures