My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
367
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
96
Predictions for TOMORROW
1196
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2312
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2853
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
155
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
145
Top Europe
63
All Europe
700
America
226
Africa
117
Asia
138
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
4
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m
Prediction
Bumprom
VS
FK Zhlobin
Stadyen DYuSSh-8
27°C
D
L
W
W
W
L
19/06/2021 15:00 GMT
1
4 - 0
FT
L
L
L
W
D
D
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 8, Gomel Region
By3
Bumprom
FK Zhlobin
19/06/2021 15:00
52
25
24
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
27°
-
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Gomel Region
By3
Bumprom
FK Zhlobin
19/06/2021 15:00
10
90
Over
4.50
3 - 1
4.50
27°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Gomel Region
By3
Bumprom
FK Zhlobin
19/06/2021 15:00
61
16
23
1
27°
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Gomel Region
By3
Bumprom
FK Zhlobin
19/06/2021 15:00
32%
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
27°
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Gomel Region
By3
Bumprom
FK Zhlobin
19/06/2021 15:00
13
87
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
27°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Gomel Region
By3
Bumprom
FK Zhlobin
19/06/2021 15:00
77%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
27°
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Gomel Region
By3
Bumprom
FK Zhlobin
19/06/2021 15:00
47%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
27°
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Gomel Region
By3
Bumprom
FK Zhlobin
19/06/2021 15:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
27°
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
08/08
2020
FK Zhlobin
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bumprom
By3
02/05
2020
Bumprom
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Zhlobin
By3
Bumprom
1
50%
Draw
1
50%
FK Zhlobin
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,0,2],"lg_373":[1,1,null,2],"lg_373_6":[1,1,null,2]}
Standings up to 19/06/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Luninets
12
4
4
0
0
10
2
8
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
10
4
3
1
0
15
2
13
3
Ivatsevichi
10
4
3
1
0
11
1
10
4
FK Ivanovo
7
5
2
1
2
10
14
-4
5
Pripyat Olshany
6
5
2
0
3
12
13
-1
6
Granit Mikashevichi
4
5
1
1
3
8
15
-7
7
Nadezhda Gorodishche
3
5
1
0
4
5
10
-5
8
DUSSH Stolin
0
4
0
0
4
5
19
-14
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
12
4
4
0
0
35
3
32
2
BZHS Brest
10
5
3
1
1
27
6
21
3
Niva Dolbizno
10
5
3
1
1
17
5
12
4
FK Kobrin
9
4
3
0
1
14
6
8
5
Krechet Bereza
7
5
2
1
2
5
10
-5
6
FK Vysokoe
4
5
1
1
3
5
28
-23
7
FK Drohichyn
3
5
1
0
4
8
26
-18
8
FK Pruzhany
0
5
0
0
5
4
31
-27
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
10
4
3
1
0
18
3
15
2
Bumprom
10
5
3
1
1
13
2
11
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
10
6
3
1
2
11
19
-8
4
Montazhnik
9
5
2
3
0
10
5
5
5
GOLHU Gomel
8
4
2
2
0
9
5
4
6
FK Zhlobin
5
6
1
2
3
11
22
-11
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
6
0
3
3
8
17
-9
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
6
0
1
5
1
8
-7
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
15
5
5
0
0
40
2
38
2
HCS-Olympia
13
6
4
1
1
20
12
8
3
FSK Grodnensky
12
5
4
0
1
9
20
-11
4
Smena Volkovysk
10
6
3
1
2
18
10
8
5
FK Slonim Siti
10
6
3
1
2
16
12
4
6
Chayka Zelva
9
6
3
0
3
12
13
-1
7
Neman Mosty
7
6
2
1
3
10
7
3
8
FK Lida-2
7
5
2
1
2
11
19
-8
9
FK Shchuchyn
6
5
1
3
1
10
10
0
10
Cementnik
5
5
1
2
2
9
10
-1
11
FK Svislach
5
6
1
2
3
11
17
-6
12
FK Oshmyany
3
6
1
0
5
9
26
-17
13
Belaya Rus
0
5
0
0
5
3
20
-17
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SMI Autotrans
16
7
5
1
1
38
16
22
2
FK Kolos
15
6
5
0
1
10
4
6
3
FK Uzda
13
5
4
1
0
23
8
15
4
FC Molodechno
12
5
4
0
1
31
6
25
5
Falko Cherkassy
12
7
4
0
3
16
15
1
6
Viliya Vileyka
6
6
2
0
4
16
13
3
7
FC Smolevichi
6
6
2
0
4
13
12
1
8
FK Krupki
6
7
2
0
5
16
33
-17
9
Berezino
3
5
1
0
4
4
36
-32
10
Livadija
0
6
0
0
6
7
31
-24
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
16
6
5
1
0
25
2
23
2
Neman Stolbtsy
15
6
5
0
1
25
5
20
3
FK Kletsk
14
6
4
2
0
10
4
6
4
Partizan Salihorsk
11
6
3
2
1
13
5
8
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
8
6
2
2
2
14
12
2
6
Energetik-BGATU
7
6
2
1
3
11
16
-5
7
Starye Dorogi
5
5
1
2
2
9
12
-3
8
FK Lyuban
4
6
1
1
4
11
18
-7
9
Stroitel Kopyl
4
5
1
1
3
4
11
-7
10
FK Slutsk-2
3
6
0
3
3
9
23
-14
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
1
6
0
1
5
0
23
-23
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
12
4
4
0
0
11
4
7
2
Belshina II
9
4
3
0
1
10
2
8
3
FK Osipovichi
9
5
3
0
2
15
8
7
4
FK Krasnopole
6
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
5
Gorki
6
4
2
0
2
5
6
-1
6
Spartak Shklov
3
5
1
0
4
7
14
-7
7
FK Kostyukovichi
0
4
0
0
4
1
15
-14
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
4
4
0
0
28
1
27
2
Gorodok lions
12
5
4
0
1
5
6
-1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
9
5
3
0
2
10
12
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
6
4
2
0
2
13
4
9
5
Niva Tolochin
3
5
1
0
4
6
11
-5
6
FK Chashniki
0
5
0
0
5
0
28
-28
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Miory
10
5
3
1
1
10
7
3
2
FK Senno
8
4
2
2
0
7
4
3
3
FC Polotsk
6
5
2
0
3
7
8
-1
4
FK Lepel
4
4
1
1
2
6
6
0
5
FK Glubokoe
4
4
1
1
2
7
9
-2
6
Postavy
4
4
1
1
2
5
8
-3
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
BUM
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
05/06
2021
MKK-Dnepr
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bumprom
By3
29/05
2021
Montazhnik
2 - 0
( - )
Bumprom
By3
22/05
2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0 - 6
(0 - 4)
Bumprom
By3
15/05
2021
Bumprom
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
MNPZ Mozyr
By3
01/05
2021
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 6
( - )
Bumprom
By3
06/06
2020
Bumprom
0 - 6
(0 - 1)
Dnepr Mogilev
ByC
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[3,1,1,5],"lg_373_6":[3,1,1,5],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FK
matches
All
13/06
2021
FK Zhlobin
1 - 8
(0 - 8)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
06/06
2021
GOLHU Gomel
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
29/05
2021
FK Zhlobin
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
23/05
2021
MNPZ Mozyr
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
16/05
2021
FK Zhlobin
3 - 3
(1 - 3)
Khimik Svetlogorsk
By3
01/05
2021
FK Zhlobin
2 - 2
( - )
Montazhnik
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_373":[1,2,3,6],"lg_373_6":[1,2,3,6]}
BUM
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
15/05
2021
Bumprom
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
MNPZ Mozyr
By3
06/06
2020
Bumprom
0 - 6
(0 - 1)
Dnepr Mogilev
ByC
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FK
away matches
All
06/06
2021
GOLHU Gomel
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
23/05
2021
MNPZ Mozyr
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_373":[1,null,1,2],"lg_373_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Bumprom
Played games:
6
FK Zhlobin
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
13
2.17
1.33
8
11
1.83
3.67
22
Under/Over
1.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
3
3
50%
50%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
1
5
17%
83%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
5
1
83%
17%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
6
0
100%
0%
BUM
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Zhlobin (H)
By3
19/06/2021
1
GOLHU Gomel (H)
By3
04/07/2021
Khimik Svetlogorsk (H)
By3
07/08/2021
1
MNPZ Mozyr (A)
By3
15/08/2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (H)
By3
21/08/2021
GOLHU Gomel (A)
By3
29/08/2021
Bumprom (A)
By3
19/06/2021
1
Montazhnik (A)
By3
07/08/2021
Khimik Svetlogorsk (A)
By3
14/08/2021
1
MNPZ Mozyr (H)
By3
21/08/2021
GOLHU Gomel (H)
By3
05/09/2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (A)
By3
11/09/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures