My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2684
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
4
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1406
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
176
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
754
America
157
Africa
83
Asia
170
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
FK Zhlobin
VS
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
Stadyen Lakamatyu
15°C
W
D
D
W
L
L
29/05/2021 14:00 GMT
1
2 - 4
FT
L
L
D
L
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 4, Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
29/05/2021 14:00
52
17
32
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.17
15°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
29/05/2021 14:00
17
83
Over
4.17
3 - 1
4.17
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
29/05/2021 14:00
61
10
29
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
15°
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
29/05/2021 14:00
28
72
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.17
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
29/05/2021 14:00
84%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.17
15°
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
29/05/2021 14:00
26%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.17
15°
-
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Gomel Region
By3
FK Zhlobin
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
29/05/2021 14:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.17
15°
FT
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Head to head
All
12/07
2009
FK Zhlobin
2 - 0
( - )
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
ByC
FK Zhlobin
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_304":[1,null,null,1],"lg_304_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 29/05/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6
2
2
0
0
11
0
11
2
Ivatsevichi
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
3
FK Luninets
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
4
FK Ivanovo
4
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
5
Granit Mikashevichi
1
2
0
1
1
2
8
-6
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
7
DUSSH Stolin
0
2
0
0
2
3
9
-6
8
Pripyat Olshany
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
6
2
2
0
0
21
1
20
2
Niva Dolbizno
6
2
2
0
0
8
1
7
3
Krechet Bereza
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
BZHS Brest
3
2
1
0
1
10
4
6
5
FK Kobrin
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
6
FK Vysokoe
1
2
0
1
1
2
9
-7
7
FK Drohichyn
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
8
FK Pruzhany
0
2
0
0
2
0
22
-22
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
9
3
3
0
0
13
0
13
2
MKK-Dnepr
6
2
2
0
0
10
2
8
3
FK Zhlobin
5
3
1
2
0
6
5
1
4
Montazhnik
3
3
0
3
0
5
5
0
5
GOLHU Gomel
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
6
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
3
0
2
1
5
11
-6
7
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
1
3
0
1
2
2
15
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
0
3
0
0
3
1
4
-3
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
9
3
3
0
0
18
2
16
2
FSK Grodnensky
6
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
3
Neman Mosty
4
3
1
1
1
6
3
3
4
HCS-Olympia
4
3
1
1
1
10
9
1
5
FK Lida-2
4
2
1
1
0
7
6
1
6
Cementnik
4
3
1
1
1
7
7
0
7
Smena Volkovysk
4
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
8
Chayka Zelva
3
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
9
FK Oshmyany
3
3
1
0
2
6
12
-6
10
FK Shchuchyn
2
2
0
2
0
5
5
0
11
FK Svislach
2
2
0
2
0
5
5
0
12
FK Slonim Siti
1
3
0
1
2
3
9
-6
13
Belaya Rus
0
3
0
0
3
3
13
-10
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Falko Cherkassy
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
2
FK Kolos
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
3
SMI Autotrans
4
2
1
1
0
11
5
6
4
FK Uzda
4
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
5
Viliya Vileyka
3
3
1
0
2
12
5
7
6
FC Molodechno
3
1
1
0
0
7
1
6
7
FC Smolevichi
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
8
FK Krupki
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
9
Livadija
0
2
0
0
2
1
12
-11
10
Berezino
0
2
0
0
2
1
17
-16
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
6
2
2
0
0
11
1
10
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
4
2
1
1
0
5
1
4
3
Partizan Salihorsk
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
4
Neman Stolbtsy
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
5
Energetik-BGATU
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
6
FK Kletsk
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
7
Stroitel Kopyl
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
8
Starye Dorogi
3
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
9
FK Lyuban
0
2
0
0
2
2
9
-7
10
FK Slutsk-2
0
2
0
0
2
2
11
-9
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
0
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Osipovichi
9
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
2
Dnepr Mogilev II
9
3
3
0
0
8
2
6
3
Belshina II
3
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
4
Gorki
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
5
FK Krasnopole
3
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
6
FK Kostyukovichi
0
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
7
Spartak Shklov
0
3
0
0
3
2
10
-8
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
6
2
2
0
0
16
0
16
2
Dorozhnik Orsha
6
2
2
0
0
5
3
2
3
Niva Tolochin
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
4
Gorodok lions
3
2
1
0
1
2
6
-4
5
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
0
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
6
FK Chashniki
0
2
0
0
2
0
14
-14
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Miory
6
2
2
0
0
7
3
4
2
FK Senno
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
3
FC Polotsk
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
4
FK Glubokoe
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
5
FK Lepel
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
6
Postavy
0
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
FK
matches
All
23/05
2021
MNPZ Mozyr
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
16/05
2021
FK Zhlobin
3 - 3
(1 - 3)
Khimik Svetlogorsk
By3
01/05
2021
FK Zhlobin
2 - 2
( - )
Montazhnik
By3
24/10
2020
FK Zhlobin
3 - 2
(0 - 2)
Chayka Zelva
By3
17/10
2020
Chayka Zelva
3 - 0
( - )
FK Zhlobin
By3
10/10
2020
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Zhlobin
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_373":[2,2,2,6],"lg_373_6":[2,2,2,6]}
VER
matches
All
22/05
2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0 - 6
(0 - 4)
Bumprom
By3
16/05
2021
MKK-Dnepr
8 - 1
(4 - 0)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
01/05
2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
1 - 1
( - )
GOLHU Gomel
By3
05/11
2016
Dyussh-DSK
2 - 1
( - )
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
30/10
2016
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0 - 1
( - )
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
22/10
2016
FK Kletsk
5 - 2
( - )
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_373":[null,1,5,6],"lg_373_6":[null,1,5,6]}
FK
home matches
All
16/05
2021
FK Zhlobin
3 - 3
(1 - 3)
Khimik Svetlogorsk
By3
01/05
2021
FK Zhlobin
2 - 2
( - )
Montazhnik
By3
24/10
2020
FK Zhlobin
3 - 2
(0 - 2)
Chayka Zelva
By3
Win
1
33%
Draw
2
67%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,0,3],"lg_373":[1,2,null,3],"lg_373_6":[1,2,null,3]}
VER
away matches
All
16/05
2021
MKK-Dnepr
8 - 1
(4 - 0)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
05/11
2016
Dyussh-DSK
2 - 1
( - )
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
22/10
2016
FK Kletsk
5 - 2
( - )
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,3,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,3,3],"lg_373":[null,null,3,3],"lg_373_6":[null,null,3,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Zhlobin
Played games:
6
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
11
1.83
2.17
13
5
0.83
3.83
23
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
VER
Easy 1
Severe 5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (H)
By3
29/05/2021
GOLHU Gomel (A)
By3
06/06/2021
MKK-Dnepr (H)
By3
13/06/2021
2
Bumprom (A)
By3
19/06/2021
1
Montazhnik (A)
By3
07/08/2021
Khimik Svetlogorsk (A)
By3
14/08/2021
1
FK Zhlobin (A)
By3
29/05/2021
1
Khimik Svetlogorsk (H)
By3
06/06/2021
1
MNPZ Mozyr (A)
By3
12/06/2021
Montazhnik (H)
By3
19/06/2021
GOLHU Gomel (A)
By3
08/08/2021
MKK-Dnepr (H)
By3
14/08/2021
2
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures