My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
15
Football
Predictions for TODAY
91
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
345
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
871
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1778
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
17
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
41
Top Europe
37
All Europe
398
America
55
Africa
28
Asia
119
Australia
45
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
9
LaLiga
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Philadelphia Union
52%
Probability to win
01/05/2024 01:30
PHI - SEA,
01:30
Us1
Club América
35%
Probability to win
01/05/2024 03:15
PAC - CLA,
03:15
CNL
Ipswich Town
44%
Probability to draw
30/04/2024 21:00
COV - IPS,
21:00
CH
Real Madrid
38%
Probability to draw
30/04/2024 21:00
BAY - RMA,
21:00
UCL
Palmeiras
39%
Probability to draw
30/04/2024 01:00
SAP - PAL,
01:00
Br1
Skovde AIK
36%
Probability to draw
30/04/2024 19:00
SKO - IK ,
19:00
Se2
AVS
43%
Probability to win
30/04/2024 20:45
PAC - AVS,
20:45
Pt2
json_m
Prediction
Bobovnya
VS
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Stadyen Haradski Kopyl
D
W
W
D
L
W
24/09/2023 14:00 GMT
2
0 - 1
FT
W
L
W
W
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 23, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24/09/2023 14:00
36
27
37
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.00
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24/09/2023 14:00
80
20
Under
1.00
0 - 1
1.00
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24/09/2023 14:00
22
56
22
X
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24/09/2023 14:00
21%
X
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24/09/2023 14:00
51
49
No
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.00
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24/09/2023 14:00
73%
21
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.00
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24/09/2023 14:00
37%
Away 0
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.00
-
FT
0 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 23, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24/09/2023 14:00
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.00
FT
0 - 1
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 24/09/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
25
12
8
1
3
44
18
26
2
Traktor Minsk
25
11
8
1
2
28
15
13
3
Torpedo Minsk
25
13
7
4
2
28
29
-1
4
Uni Minsk
23
12
7
2
3
28
16
12
5
BGU Minsk
22
13
7
1
5
33
20
13
6
SDJuShOR-3
14
11
4
2
5
17
14
3
7
Urozhaynaya
11
12
3
2
7
24
27
-3
8
Serebryanka
3
10
1
0
9
9
31
-22
9
Energetik
1
7
0
1
6
2
23
-21
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
37
14
12
1
1
55
14
41
2
FK Kolos
29
14
9
2
3
31
11
20
3
Molodechno-2018 II
27
14
9
0
5
53
19
34
4
Falko Cherkassy
25
14
8
1
5
67
22
45
5
Livadija
19
14
6
1
7
27
25
2
6
Berezino
18
14
6
0
8
29
52
-23
7
Viliya Vileyka
7
14
2
1
11
20
73
-53
8
FK Krupki
3
14
1
0
13
10
76
-66
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
46
17
15
1
1
79
5
74
2
Bobovnya
33
17
9
6
2
32
20
12
3
Neman Stolbtsy
20
16
6
2
8
35
34
1
4
Starye Dorogi
17
15
4
5
6
19
36
-17
5
FS Respect
16
14
4
4
6
22
32
-10
6
FK Lyuban
15
14
4
3
7
20
31
-11
7
FK Kletsk
12
14
3
3
8
16
40
-24
8
FK Slutsk-2
11
14
3
2
9
15
41
-26
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
60
20
20
0
0
87
14
73
2
Gorki
48
18
16
0
2
103
6
97
3
Klimovichy
37
19
12
1
6
56
33
23
4
FK Krasnopole
33
18
11
0
7
49
35
14
5
Sozh Krichev
21
18
6
3
9
51
48
3
6
Niva Chavusy
19
18
5
4
9
25
34
-9
7
FK Kostyukovichi
19
18
6
1
11
26
37
-11
8
Dribin
16
19
5
1
13
28
76
-48
9
Vikhra
11
18
3
2
13
27
90
-63
10
Slavgorod
8
18
2
2
14
15
89
-74
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
38
16
12
2
2
66
15
51
2
Torpeda
29
14
9
2
3
67
17
50
3
Drut Belynichi
25
13
8
1
4
49
19
30
4
Spartak Shklov
21
13
7
0
6
26
25
1
5
Zarya Krugloe
21
14
7
0
7
21
29
-8
6
Kolos Kirovsk
12
12
4
0
8
23
54
-31
7
Ptich
10
14
3
1
10
17
46
-29
8
Bykhov
4
14
1
1
12
12
78
-66
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
52
18
17
1
0
117
8
109
2
Pripyat Olshany
42
18
13
3
2
92
24
68
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
36
18
11
3
4
57
31
26
4
Gantsevichi
30
19
8
6
5
62
44
18
5
FK Ivanovo
23
18
6
5
7
43
39
4
6
FC Mikashevichi
23
18
7
2
9
35
41
-6
7
Volna Pinsk II
23
18
6
5
7
32
47
-15
8
DUSSH Stolin
16
19
4
4
11
31
60
-29
9
FK Luninets
11
18
3
2
13
30
75
-45
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
7
20
2
1
17
19
144
-125
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GOLHU Gomel
54
20
18
0
2
85
11
74
2
MNPZ Mozyr
52
20
17
1
2
85
18
67
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
35
20
11
2
7
63
35
28
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
27
20
8
3
9
41
39
2
5
FK Zhlobin
21
20
7
0
13
31
73
-42
6
Iput DYuSSh
20
20
6
2
12
30
56
-26
7
Dnepr Rogachev
14
20
4
2
14
41
84
-43
8
Svetlogorsk
12
20
4
0
16
22
82
-60
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FSK Dyatlovo
36
17
11
3
3
57
29
28
2
FK Shchuchyn
24
14
8
0
6
42
18
24
3
Smorgon II
24
14
7
3
4
29
30
-1
4
Fakel Novogrudok
21
12
7
0
5
25
21
4
5
FK Lida-2
11
14
3
2
9
19
36
-17
6
Ostrovets II
8
12
2
2
8
9
28
-19
7
FK Oshmyany
7
13
2
1
10
14
45
-31
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
35
16
11
2
3
52
22
30
2
Smena Volkovysk
31
15
10
1
4
51
23
28
3
FK Svislach
25
13
8
1
4
27
21
6
4
Neman Mosty
21
13
6
3
4
26
23
3
5
FSK Grodnensky
13
14
4
1
9
16
33
-17
6
Chayka Zelva
12
15
4
0
11
21
39
-18
7
FK Slonim Siti
11
13
3
2
8
23
42
-19
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
44
17
14
2
1
59
10
49
2
FK Miory
43
17
14
1
2
82
26
56
3
DYuSSh Orsha
30
17
9
3
5
53
26
27
4
Postavy
29
17
9
2
6
36
21
15
5
FK Senno
28
17
8
4
5
59
28
31
6
Niva Tolochin
24
17
8
0
9
35
40
-5
7
Gorodok lions
19
17
6
1
10
50
51
-1
8
FC Polotsk
12
17
4
0
13
28
66
-38
9
FK Glubokoe
11
17
3
2
12
25
69
-44
10
FK Lepel
7
17
2
1
14
10
100
-90
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
54
20
17
3
0
151
8
143
2
Krechet Bereza
42
20
14
0
6
71
48
23
3
FK Vysokoe
41
18
13
2
3
80
36
44
4
Ivatsevichi
40
18
13
1
4
81
23
58
5
Agro-Pelishche
32
19
10
2
7
66
42
24
6
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
19
19
6
1
12
31
61
-30
7
FK Kobrin
19
20
6
1
13
41
77
-36
8
FK Drohichyn
15
18
5
0
13
39
109
-70
9
FK Pruzhany
9
19
3
0
16
24
91
-67
10
Port SK
4
18
1
1
16
16
110
-94
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
BOB
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
16/09
2023
FK Kolos
1 - 1
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
09/09
2023
Molodechno-2018 II
1 - 2
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
29/08
2023
Bobovnya
1 - 0
( - )
FK Kolos
By3
12/08
2023
Bobovnya
1 - 1
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
06/08
2023
Partizan Salihorsk
4 - 0
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
29/07
2023
Neman Stolbtsy
1 - 3
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
22/07
2023
Bobovnya
1 - 1
( - )
FS Respect
By3
16/07
2023
FK Slutsk-2
3 - 3
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
08/07
2023
Bobovnya
2 - 0
( - )
FK Kletsk
By3
01/07
2023
FK Lyuban
0 - 2
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
24/06
2023
Starye Dorogi
1 - 1
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
18/06
2023
Bobovnya
0 - 3
( - )
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
11/06
2023
Bobovnya
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
04/06
2023
FS Respect
1 - 1
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
27/05
2023
Bobovnya
2 - 1
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
20/05
2023
FK Kletsk
0 - 3
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
06/05
2023
Bobovnya
6 - 0
( - )
FK Lyuban
By3
28/05
2022
Bobovnya
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Lokomotiv Gomel
ByC
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,6,3,18],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_373":[9,6,2,17],"lg_373_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VIK
matches
All
16/09
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2 - 1
( - )
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
10/09
2023
Partizan Salihorsk
2 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
16/08
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 - 0
( - )
FK Krupki
By3
12/08
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
4 - 1
( - )
Livadija
By3
05/08
2023
Berezino
1 - 3
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
29/07
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2 - 0
( - )
Molodechno-2018 II
By3
22/07
2023
Falko Cherkassy
2 - 3
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
15/07
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 - 0
( - )
FK Kolos
By3
08/07
2023
FK Krupki
0 - 7
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
02/07
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
6 - 0
( - )
Viliya Vileyka
By3
24/06
2023
Livadija
3 - 0
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
17/06
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
5 - 1
( - )
Berezino
By3
10/06
2023
Molodechno-2018 II
1 - 3
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
03/06
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 - 2
( - )
Falko Cherkassy
By3
27/05
2023
FK Kolos
1 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
06/05
2023
Viliya Vileyka
2 - 12
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[13,1,2,16],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[13,1,2,16],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
BOB
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
29/08
2023
Bobovnya
1 - 0
( - )
FK Kolos
By3
12/08
2023
Bobovnya
1 - 1
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
22/07
2023
Bobovnya
1 - 1
( - )
FS Respect
By3
08/07
2023
Bobovnya
2 - 0
( - )
FK Kletsk
By3
18/06
2023
Bobovnya
0 - 3
( - )
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
11/06
2023
Bobovnya
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
27/05
2023
Bobovnya
2 - 1
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
06/05
2023
Bobovnya
6 - 0
( - )
FK Lyuban
By3
28/05
2022
Bobovnya
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Lokomotiv Gomel
ByC
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,2,9],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_373":[5,2,1,8],"lg_373_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VIK
away matches
All
10/09
2023
Partizan Salihorsk
2 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
05/08
2023
Berezino
1 - 3
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
22/07
2023
Falko Cherkassy
2 - 3
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
08/07
2023
FK Krupki
0 - 7
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
24/06
2023
Livadija
3 - 0
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
10/06
2023
Molodechno-2018 II
1 - 3
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
27/05
2023
FK Kolos
1 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
06/05
2023
Viliya Vileyka
2 - 12
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,1,2,8],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[5,1,2,8],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Bobovnya
Played games:
18
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Played games:
16
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
34
1.89
1.28
23
58
3.63
1.06
17
Under/Over
1.5
1
17
6%
94%
0
16
0%
100%
2.5
8
10
44%
56%
2
14
13%
88%
3.5
12
6
67%
33%
7
9
44%
56%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
11
7
61%
39%
10
6
63%
38%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
13
28%
72%
5
11
31%
69%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
16
2
89%
11%
15
1
94%
6%
BOB
next matches
Difficulty
VIK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (H)
By3
24/09/2023
3
Bobovnya (A)
By3
24/09/2023
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures