My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
422
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
12
Predictions for TOMORROW
1004
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1958
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2700
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
208
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
657
America
186
Africa
77
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Everton
43%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 21:00
LUT - EVE,
21:00
EPL
Getafe
43%
Probability to draw
03/05/2024 21:00
GET - ATB,
21:00
Es1
Bologna
50%
Probability to draw
03/05/2024 20:45
TOR - BOL,
20:45
It1
RB Leipzig
54%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 20:30
TSG - RBL,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
39%
Probability to draw
03/05/2024 19:00
TOU - MPL,
19:00
Fr1
Lens
59%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 21:00
LEN - LOR,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
Bobovnya
VS
Starye Dorogi
Stadyen Haradski Kopyl
L
W
D
D
W
W
12/08/2023 16:00 GMT
1
1 - 1
FT
W
W
W
D
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 17, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Starye Dorogi
12/08/2023 16:00
36
33
31
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Starye Dorogi
12/08/2023 16:00
47
53
Over
2.67
2 - 1
2.67
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Starye Dorogi
12/08/2023 16:00
71
14
14
1
-
FT
1 - 1
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Starye Dorogi
12/08/2023 16:00
26%
1
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
-
FT
1 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Starye Dorogi
12/08/2023 16:00
34
66
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Starye Dorogi
12/08/2023 16:00
69%
1X
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
-
FT
1 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Starye Dorogi
12/08/2023 16:00
36%
Home 0
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
-
FT
1 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Bobovnya
Starye Dorogi
12/08/2023 16:00
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
FT
1 - 1
Head to head
All
24/06
2023
Starye Dorogi
1 - 1
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
16/07
2022
Bobovnya
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Starye Dorogi
By3
21/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bobovnya
By3
Bobovnya
0
0%
Draw
2
67%
Starye Dorogi
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,1,3],"lg_373":[null,2,1,3],"lg_373_6":[null,2,1,3]}
Standings up to 12/08/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
25
10
8
1
1
27
9
18
2
FK Krumkachy
19
10
6
1
3
33
17
16
3
Uni Minsk
19
10
6
1
3
23
13
10
4
BGU Minsk
16
9
5
1
3
19
13
6
5
Torpedo Minsk
15
9
4
3
2
16
21
-5
6
SDJuShOR-3
11
9
3
2
4
15
12
3
7
Urozhaynaya
8
9
2
2
5
16
22
-6
8
Serebryanka
3
9
1
0
8
9
29
-20
9
Energetik
1
7
0
1
6
2
23
-21
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
31
12
10
1
1
48
13
35
2
FK Kolos
29
12
9
2
1
31
7
24
3
Molodechno-2018 II
21
12
7
0
5
38
17
21
4
Falko Cherkassy
19
12
6
1
5
63
21
42
5
Livadija
19
12
6
1
5
25
18
7
6
Berezino
15
12
5
0
7
25
48
-23
7
Viliya Vileyka
4
12
1
1
10
16
69
-53
8
FK Krupki
3
12
1
0
11
8
61
-53
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
33
12
11
0
1
66
3
63
2
Bobovnya
25
13
7
4
2
27
17
10
3
Neman Stolbtsy
20
12
6
2
4
34
22
12
4
FS Respect
16
13
4
4
5
21
26
-5
5
Starye Dorogi
13
12
3
4
5
15
34
-19
6
FK Lyuban
12
12
3
3
6
14
25
-11
7
FK Slutsk-2
11
13
3
2
8
14
39
-25
8
FK Kletsk
9
13
2
3
8
14
39
-25
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
39
13
13
0
0
53
9
44
2
Gorki
36
13
12
0
1
85
2
83
3
Klimovichy
28
13
9
1
3
43
18
25
4
FK Krasnopole
24
13
8
0
5
34
29
5
5
FK Kostyukovichi
13
13
4
1
8
16
26
-10
6
Sozh Krichev
12
13
3
3
7
33
37
-4
7
Niva Chavusy
10
13
2
4
7
16
18
-2
8
Dribin
10
13
3
1
9
25
65
-40
9
Slavgorod
8
13
2
2
9
13
61
-48
10
Vikhra
8
13
2
2
9
17
70
-53
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Torpeda
26
10
8
2
0
58
7
51
2
Dnepr Mogilev II
22
9
7
1
1
43
8
35
3
Drut Belynichi
19
11
6
1
4
39
17
22
4
Spartak Shklov
18
10
6
0
4
19
18
1
5
Zarya Krugloe
15
11
5
0
6
17
22
-5
6
Kolos Kirovsk
9
9
3
0
6
21
43
-22
7
Ptich
6
9
2
0
7
9
31
-22
8
Bykhov
3
11
1
0
10
8
68
-60
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
45
15
15
0
0
106
7
99
2
Pripyat Olshany
34
13
11
1
1
72
16
56
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
27
15
8
3
4
43
28
15
4
Gantsevichi
26
15
7
5
3
50
30
20
5
Volna Pinsk II
19
15
5
4
6
27
39
-12
6
FC Mikashevichi
17
15
5
2
8
21
31
-10
7
FK Ivanovo
16
14
4
4
6
31
32
-1
8
DUSSH Stolin
13
16
3
4
9
21
48
-27
9
FK Luninets
11
14
3
2
9
25
46
-21
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
1
16
0
1
15
9
128
-119
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GOLHU Gomel
36
14
12
0
2
54
10
44
2
MNPZ Mozyr
34
13
11
1
1
54
11
43
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
23
14
7
2
5
38
22
16
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
18
13
5
3
5
24
18
6
5
Iput DYuSSh
16
14
5
1
8
22
28
-6
6
Svetlogorsk
15
15
5
0
10
23
51
-28
7
FK Zhlobin
12
14
4
0
10
14
44
-30
8
Dnepr Rogachev
10
15
3
1
11
24
69
-45
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FSK Dyatlovo
33
13
11
0
2
51
22
29
2
FK Shchuchyn
21
13
7
0
6
36
17
19
3
Smorgon II
20
10
6
2
2
22
18
4
4
Fakel Novogrudok
18
11
6
0
5
23
21
2
5
FK Lida-2
10
11
3
1
7
15
24
-9
6
Ostrovets II
8
11
2
2
7
9
26
-17
7
FK Oshmyany
7
11
2
1
8
8
36
-28
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
28
12
9
1
2
41
17
24
2
FK Svislach
22
12
7
1
4
24
21
3
3
Smena Volkovysk
21
11
7
0
4
38
21
17
4
Neman Mosty
21
11
6
3
2
25
16
9
5
FSK Grodnensky
13
13
4
1
8
15
28
-13
6
Chayka Zelva
12
14
4
0
10
21
36
-15
7
FK Slonim Siti
5
11
1
2
8
17
42
-25
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
33
12
11
0
1
48
6
42
2
FK Miory
30
12
10
0
2
47
21
26
3
Niva Tolochin
21
12
7
0
5
27
20
7
4
DYuSSh Orsha
18
12
5
3
4
34
20
14
5
FK Senno
17
12
5
2
5
38
26
12
6
FC Polotsk
12
12
4
0
8
25
35
-10
7
Gorodok lions
10
12
3
1
8
43
44
-1
8
FK Lepel
7
12
2
1
9
9
71
-62
9
FK Glubokoe
5
12
1
2
9
13
53
-40
10
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
44
16
14
2
0
136
5
131
2
Krechet Bereza
36
15
12
0
3
59
34
25
3
FK Vysokoe
35
16
11
2
3
70
34
36
4
Ivatsevichi
31
14
10
1
3
66
18
48
5
Agro-Pelishche
26
15
8
2
5
55
29
26
6
FK Kobrin
19
16
6
1
9
38
63
-25
7
FK Drohichyn
15
15
5
0
10
33
91
-58
8
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
10
16
3
1
12
14
55
-41
9
Port SK
4
15
1
1
13
12
94
-82
10
FK Pruzhany
3
14
1
0
13
14
74
-60
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
BOB
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
06/08
2023
Partizan Salihorsk
4 - 0
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
29/07
2023
Neman Stolbtsy
1 - 3
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
22/07
2023
Bobovnya
1 - 1
( - )
FS Respect
By3
16/07
2023
FK Slutsk-2
3 - 3
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
08/07
2023
Bobovnya
2 - 0
( - )
FK Kletsk
By3
01/07
2023
FK Lyuban
0 - 2
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
24/06
2023
Starye Dorogi
1 - 1
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
18/06
2023
Bobovnya
0 - 3
( - )
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
11/06
2023
Bobovnya
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
04/06
2023
FS Respect
1 - 1
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
27/05
2023
Bobovnya
2 - 1
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
20/05
2023
FK Kletsk
0 - 3
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
06/05
2023
Bobovnya
6 - 0
( - )
FK Lyuban
By3
28/05
2022
Bobovnya
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Lokomotiv Gomel
ByC
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,4,3,14],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_373":[7,4,2,13],"lg_373_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
STA
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
05/08
2023
Starye Dorogi
2 - 1
( - )
FS Respect
By3
30/07
2023
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 3
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
22/07
2023
Starye Dorogi
3 - 1
( - )
FK Kletsk
By3
16/07
2023
FK Lyuban
2 - 2
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
08/07
2023
Neman Stolbtsy
6 - 0
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
02/07
2023
Starye Dorogi
0 - 6
( - )
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
24/06
2023
Starye Dorogi
1 - 1
( - )
Bobovnya
By3
17/06
2023
FS Respect
3 - 0
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
10/06
2023
Starye Dorogi
1 - 2
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
03/06
2023
FK Kletsk
1 - 1
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
27/05
2023
Starye Dorogi
2 - 2
( - )
FK Lyuban
By3
07/05
2023
Partizan Salihorsk
8 - 0
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
29/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Osipovichi
ByC
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,4,6,13],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[3,4,5,12],"lg_373_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
BOB
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
22/07
2023
Bobovnya
1 - 1
( - )
FS Respect
By3
08/07
2023
Bobovnya
2 - 0
( - )
FK Kletsk
By3
18/06
2023
Bobovnya
0 - 3
( - )
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
11/06
2023
Bobovnya
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
27/05
2023
Bobovnya
2 - 1
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
06/05
2023
Bobovnya
6 - 0
( - )
FK Lyuban
By3
28/05
2022
Bobovnya
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Lokomotiv Gomel
ByC
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,1,2,7],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
STA
away matches
All
30/07
2023
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 3
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
16/07
2023
FK Lyuban
2 - 2
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
08/07
2023
Neman Stolbtsy
6 - 0
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
17/06
2023
FS Respect
3 - 0
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
03/06
2023
FK Kletsk
1 - 1
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
07/05
2023
Partizan Salihorsk
8 - 0
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_373":[1,2,3,6],"lg_373_6":[1,2,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Bobovnya
Played games:
14
Starye Dorogi
Played games:
13
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
29
2.07
1.43
20
16
1.23
2.77
36
Under/Over
1.5
0
14
0%
100%
0
13
0%
100%
2.5
5
9
36%
64%
2
11
15%
85%
3.5
8
6
57%
43%
6
7
46%
54%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
6
57%
43%
9
4
69%
31%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
10
29%
71%
0
13
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
12
2
86%
14%
9
4
69%
31%
BOB
next matches
Difficulty
STA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Starye Dorogi (H)
By3
12/08/2023
Bobovnya (A)
By3
12/08/2023
Neman Stolbtsy (H)
By3
16/08/2023
1
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures