My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
348
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
6
Predictions for TOMORROW
1073
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2028
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2703
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
205
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
131
Top Europe
61
All Europe
726
America
190
Africa
77
Asia
132
Australia
47
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
8
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
2
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m
Prediction
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
VS
Energie Cottbus
Stadion Müllerwiese
8°C
L
L
L
L
L
D
08/11/2020 13:30 GMT
2
Energie Cottbus probability to win
66%
D
W
L
D
W
D
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 14
De4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Energie Cottbus
08/11/2020
13
21
66
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.00
8°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Energie Cottbus
08/11/2020
60
40
Under
2.00
0 - 2
2.00
8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Energie Cottbus
08/11/2020
17
47
36
X
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Energie Cottbus
08/11/2020
31%
X
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Energie Cottbus
08/11/2020
58
42
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.00
8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Energie Cottbus
08/11/2020
87%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.00
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Energie Cottbus
08/11/2020
50%
Away -1.5
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.00
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Energie Cottbus
08/11/2020
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.00
8°
Postp.
Head to head
All
03/11
2019
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
De4
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_523":[null,null,1,1],"lg_523_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 08/11/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoria Berlin
33
11
11
0
0
26
9
17
2
VSG Altglienicke
25
11
8
1
2
29
14
15
3
Chemie Leipzig
24
13
7
3
3
25
12
13
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
21
12
6
3
3
24
16
8
5
Berlin AK 07
20
12
6
2
4
25
21
4
6
Lokomotive Leipzig
19
12
5
4
3
20
17
3
7
BFC Dynamo
18
11
5
3
3
26
17
9
8
Energie Cottbus
18
13
5
3
5
18
19
-1
9
Chemnitzer FC
17
13
5
2
6
20
17
3
10
Babelsberg
17
13
4
5
4
18
20
-2
11
Union Fürstenwalde
16
11
5
1
5
22
20
2
12
SV Lichtenberg
16
13
4
4
5
15
20
-5
13
Luckenwalde
15
13
4
3
6
14
22
-8
14
Hertha BSC II
14
11
3
5
3
12
15
-3
15
Germania Halberstadt
11
13
2
5
6
12
18
-6
16
VfB Auerbach
11
12
3
2
7
18
26
-8
17
Meuselwitz
11
13
2
5
6
14
22
-8
18
Optik Rathenow
11
13
2
5
6
15
25
-10
19
Tennis Borussia B.
9
10
2
3
5
15
20
-5
20
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
7
12
2
1
9
12
30
-18
Promotion
Relegation
BIS
matches
All
01/11
2020
Optik Rathenow
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
De4
28/10
2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Chemnitzer FC
De4
24/10
2020
Chemie Leipzig
5 - 1
(4 - 0)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
De4
17/10
2020
Luckenwalde
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
De4
27/09
2020
Berlin AK 07
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
De4
23/09
2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Hertha BSC II
De4
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_523":[null,1,5,6],"lg_523_6":[null,1,5,6]}
ENE
matches
All
01/11
2020
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Luckenwalde
De4
28/10
2020
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Energie Cottbus
De4
24/10
2020
Energie Cottbus
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Berlin AK 07
De4
18/10
2020
Hertha BSC II
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energie Cottbus
De4
04/10
2020
Energie Cottbus
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
BFC Dynamo
De4
27/09
2020
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Energie Cottbus
De4
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[2,3,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_523":[2,3,1,6],"lg_523_6":[2,3,1,6]}
BIS
home matches
All
28/10
2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Chemnitzer FC
De4
23/09
2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Hertha BSC II
De4
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
50%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,1,2],"lg_523":[null,1,1,2],"lg_523_6":[null,1,1,2]}
ENE
away matches
All
28/10
2020
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Energie Cottbus
De4
18/10
2020
Hertha BSC II
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energie Cottbus
De4
27/09
2020
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Energie Cottbus
De4
Win
1
33%
Draw
2
67%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,0,3],"lg_523":[1,2,null,3],"lg_523_6":[1,2,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Played games:
6
Energie Cottbus
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
3
0.5
2.67
16
7
1.17
1.33
8
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
BIS
next matches
Difficulty
ENE
Easy 1
Severe 5
Energie Cottbus (H)
De4
08/11/2020
5
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
11/11/2020
5
VSG Altglienicke (A)
De4
22/11/2020
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin (H)
De4
29/11/2020
1
SV Lichtenberg (A)
De4
06/12/2020
2
Meuselwitz (H)
De4
13/12/2020
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (A)
De4
08/11/2020
3
Chemnitzer FC (H)
De4
22/11/2020
4
Optik Rathenow (A)
De4
29/11/2020
2
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
06/12/2020
4
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
13/12/2020
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A)
De4
20/12/2020
1
Viktoria Berlin (A)
De4
20/12/2020
2
VfB Auerbach (A)
De4
24/01/2021
4
Germania Halberstadt (H)
De4
31/01/2021
1
Babelsberg (A)
De4
07/02/2021
3
Union Fürstenwalde (H)
De4
14/02/2021
3
Lokomotive Leipzig (A)
De4
21/02/2021
4
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
28/02/2021
4
Hertha BSC II (A)
De4
07/03/2021
4
Berlin AK 07 (H)
De4
14/03/2021
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (A)
De4
21/03/2021
5
Luckenwalde (H)
De4
04/04/2021
3
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
11/04/2021
4
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
18/04/2021
4
Optik Rathenow (H)
De4
25/04/2021
2
Energie Cottbus (A)
De4
02/05/2021
5
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
09/05/2021
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A)
De4
16/05/2021
1
SV Lichtenberg (H)
De4
30/05/2021
2
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
06/06/2021
2
Viktoria Berlin (H)
De4
13/06/2021
2
Eilenburg (A)
Cfr
17/07/2021
5
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin (H)
Cfr
24/07/2021
4
Einheit Wernigerode (A)
De5
06/08/2021
4
Carl Zeiss Jena II (H)
De5
14/08/2021
3
Krieschow (A)
De5
18/08/2021
5
VFC Plauen (H)
De5
21/08/2021
5
RW Erfurt (H)
De5
28/08/2021
4
FC Grimma (H)
De5
11/09/2021
3
Union Sandersdorf (A)
De5
18/09/2021
4
Martinroda (H)
De5
25/09/2021
1
Blau-Weiß Zorbau (A)
De5
02/10/2021
1
Budissa Bautzen (H)
De5
16/10/2021
4
Einheit Rudolstadt (H)
De5
23/10/2021
3
Wacker Nordhausen (A)
De5
30/10/2021
2
VfL Halle (H)
De5
06/11/2021
2
Arnstadt (H)
De5
26/02/2022
1
Einheit Wernigerode (H)
De5
19/03/2022
4
Carl Zeiss Jena II (A)
De5
02/04/2022
3
Krieschow (H)
De5
06/04/2022
5
VFC Plauen (A)
De5
09/04/2022
5
RW Erfurt (A)
De5
14/04/2022
4
An der Fahner Höhe (H)
De5
18/04/2022
2
FC Grimma (A)
De5
23/04/2022
3
Union Sandersdorf (H)
De5
30/04/2022
4
FC Oberlausitz (A)
De5
04/05/2022
1
Martinroda (A)
De5
08/05/2022
1
International Leipzig (H)
De5
11/05/2022
2
Blau-Weiß Zorbau (H)
De5
14/05/2022
1
Budissa Bautzen (A)
De5
21/05/2022
4
Einheit Rudolstadt (A)
De5
28/05/2022
3
Wacker Nordhausen (H)
De5
04/06/2022
2
VfL Halle (A)
De5
12/06/2022
2
VSG Altglienicke (A)
Cfr
30/07/2022
4
Westerhausen (A)
De5
06/08/2022
2
Ludwigsfelder FC (H)
De5
13/08/2022
2
Blau-Weiß Zorbau (A)
De5
20/08/2022
1
Union Sandersdorf (H)
De5
28/08/2022
4
VfB Auerbach (A)
De5
11/09/2022
4
VFC Plauen (H)
De5
17/09/2022
5
Budissa Bautzen (A)
De5
02/10/2022
4
SC Freital (H)
De5
08/10/2022
3
VfL Halle (H)
De5
15/10/2022
2
Wacker Nordhausen (A)
De5
23/10/2022
2
Einheit Rudolstadt (H)
De5
29/10/2022
3
Einheit Wernigerode (A)
De5
06/11/2022
4
FC Oberlausitz (H)
De5
12/11/2022
1
An der Fahner Höhe (A)
De5
26/11/2022
2
Ludwigsfelder FC (A)
De5
04/02/2023
2
Blau-Weiß Zorbau (H)
De5
11/02/2023
1
Union Sandersdorf (A)
De5
19/02/2023
4
VFC Plauen (A)
De5
04/03/2023
5
SC Freital (A)
De5
17/03/2023
3
Eilenburg (A)
De5
25/03/2023
5
FC Grimma (H)
De5
29/03/2023
3
VfL Halle (A)
De5
01/04/2023
2
Westerhausen (H)
De5
08/04/2023
2
VfB Auerbach (H)
De5
10/04/2023
4
Wacker Nordhausen (H)
De5
15/04/2023
2
Krieschow (H)
De5
19/04/2023
5
Einheit Rudolstadt (A)
De5
22/04/2023
3
Einheit Wernigerode (H)
De5
29/04/2023
4
Budissa Bautzen (H)
De5
03/05/2023
4
FC Oberlausitz (A)
De5
06/05/2023
1
An der Fahner Höhe (H)
De5
13/05/2023
2
FC Grimma (A)
De5
20/05/2023
3
Eilenburg (H)
De5
04/06/2023
5
Krieschow (A)
De5
10/06/2023
5
SC Freital (H)
De5
28/07/2023
3
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De5
05/08/2023
1
FC Grimma (H)
De5
20/08/2023
3
Einheit Wernigerode (A)
De5
27/08/2023
4
VFC Plauen (H)
De5
03/09/2023
5
Ludwigsfelder FC (A)
De5
17/09/2023
2
Krieschow (H)
De5
24/09/2023
5
Budissa Bautzen (A)
De5
01/10/2023
4
Einheit Rudolstadt (H)
De5
08/10/2023
3
Magdeburg II (A)
De5
22/10/2023
Motor Marienberg (H)
De5
29/10/2023
VfL Halle (A)
De5
05/11/2023
2
VfB Auerbach (H)
De5
12/11/2023
4
Union Sandersdorf (A)
De5
25/11/2023
4
Arnstadt (H)
De5
03/12/2023
1
SC Freital (A)
De5
11/02/2024
3
Germania Halberstadt (H)
De5
18/02/2024
1
FC Grimma (A)
De5
25/02/2024
3
Einheit Wernigerode (H)
De5
03/03/2024
4
VFC Plauen (A)
De5
10/03/2024
5
Ludwigsfelder FC (H)
De5
17/03/2024
2
Krieschow (A)
De5
07/04/2024
5
Budissa Bautzen (H)
De5
14/04/2024
4
Einheit Rudolstadt (A)
De5
21/04/2024
3
Magdeburg II (H)
De5
28/04/2024
Motor Marienberg (A)
De5
05/05/2024
VfL Halle (H)
De5
12/05/2024
2
VfB Auerbach (A)
De5
19/05/2024
4
Union Sandersdorf (H)
De5
02/06/2024
4
Arnstadt (A)
De5
08/06/2024
1
SV Lichtenberg (A)
De4
24/01/2021
2
Meuselwitz (H)
De4
31/01/2021
2
Viktoria Berlin (A)
De4
07/02/2021
2
VfB Auerbach (H)
De4
14/02/2021
2
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De4
21/02/2021
1
Babelsberg (H)
De4
28/02/2021
3
Union Fürstenwalde (A)
De4
07/03/2021
1
Lokomotive Leipzig (H)
De4
14/03/2021
4
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
21/03/2021
4
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
04/04/2021
4
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
11/04/2021
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
18/04/2021
5
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
25/04/2021
3
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (H)
De4
02/05/2021
3
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
09/05/2021
4
Optik Rathenow (H)
De4
16/05/2021
2
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
30/05/2021
4
VSG Altglienicke (A)
De4
06/06/2021
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin (H)
De4
13/06/2021
1
BSC Süd 05 (H)
Cfr
03/07/2021
1
SV Lichtenberg (A)
Cfr
11/07/2021
2
TSV Havelse (A)
Cfr
17/07/2021
4
Luckenwalde (H)
De4
25/07/2021
3
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
28/07/2021
4
Optik Rathenow (H)
De4
02/08/2021
2
VfB Auerbach (H)
De4
14/08/2021
2
Union Fürstenwalde (H)
De4
21/08/2021
1
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
29/08/2021
3
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
01/09/2021
4
Eilenburg (H)
De4
25/09/2021
3
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De4
01/10/2021
1
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A)
De4
06/10/2021
1
Meuselwitz (H)
De4
16/10/2021
2
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
20/10/2021
4
Tasmania Berlin (A)
De4
24/10/2021
2
Carl Zeiss Jena (A)
De4
27/10/2021
5
Babelsberg (H)
De4
31/10/2021
3
Lokomotive Leipzig (A)
De4
10/11/2021
4
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
20/11/2021
4
SV Lichtenberg (A)
De4
24/11/2021
2
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
27/11/2021
4
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
05/12/2021
3
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
10/12/2021
4
Optik Rathenow (A)
De4
18/12/2021
2
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
29/01/2022
5
VfB Auerbach (A)
De4
05/02/2022
2
Union Fürstenwalde (A)
De4
20/02/2022
1
Berlin AK 07 (H)
De4
26/02/2022
3
VSG Altglienicke (A)
De4
06/03/2022
4
Chemnitzer FC (H)
De4
20/03/2022
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin (H)
De4
30/03/2022
1
Eilenburg (A)
De4
03/04/2022
3
Germania Halberstadt (H)
De4
06/04/2022
1
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
10/04/2022
2
Tasmania Berlin (H)
De4
14/04/2022
2
Lokomotive Leipzig (H)
De4
19/04/2022
4
Babelsberg (A)
De4
23/04/2022
3
SV Lichtenberg (H)
De4
01/05/2022
2
Hertha BSC II (A)
De4
08/05/2022
4
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
15/05/2022
4
VfV 06 Hildesheim (H)
Cfr
24/07/2022
2
Werder Bremen (H)
DFB
01/08/2022
2
VSG Altglienicke (A)
De4
05/08/2022
4
Luckenwalde (H)
De4
13/08/2022
3
SV Lichtenberg (A)
De4
21/08/2022
2
Meuselwitz (H)
De4
27/08/2022
2
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
11/09/2022
3
Chemnitzer FC (H)
De4
17/09/2022
4
Carl Zeiss Jena (A)
De4
28/09/2022
5
Lokomotive Leipzig (H)
De4
08/10/2022
4
Hertha BSC II (A)
De4
14/10/2022
4
Viktoria Berlin (H)
De4
22/10/2022
2
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A)
De4
30/10/2022
1
Greifswalder FC (H)
De4
06/11/2022
2
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
13/11/2022
4
Germania Halberstadt (H)
De4
27/11/2022
1
RW Erfurt (A)
De4
04/12/2022
4
Babelsberg (A)
De4
10/12/2022
3
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
28/01/2023
4
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
05/02/2023
3
SV Lichtenberg (H)
De4
13/02/2023
2
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
18/02/2023
2
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
22/02/2023
4
Berlin AK 07 (H)
De4
25/02/2023
3
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
03/03/2023
4
Lokomotive Leipzig (A)
De4
19/03/2023
4
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
01/04/2023
4
Viktoria Berlin (A)
De4
05/04/2023
2
Tennis Borussia Berlin (H)
De4
15/04/2023
1
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
19/04/2023
5
Greifswalder FC (A)
De4
23/04/2023
2
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
02/05/2023
4
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De4
07/05/2023
1
RW Erfurt (H)
De4
13/05/2023
4
Babelsberg (H)
De4
21/05/2023
3
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
28/05/2023
4
Unterhaching (H)
De4
07/06/2023
3
Unterhaching (A)
De4
11/06/2023
3
Viktoria Berlin (A)
De4
30/07/2023
2
RW Erfurt (H)
De4
05/08/2023
4
Paderborn (H)
DFB
13/08/2023
4
Hansa Rostock II (A)
De4
16/08/2023
3
Chemnitzer FC (H)
De4
20/08/2023
4
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
27/08/2023
4
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
03/09/2023
3
FSV Zwickau (H)
De4
17/09/2023
2
VSG Altglienicke (A)
De4
24/09/2023
4
Meuselwitz (H)
De4
01/10/2023
2
Eilenburg (A)
De4
08/10/2023
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
22/10/2023
5
Greifswalder FC (A)
De4
29/10/2023
2
Babelsberg (H)
De4
05/11/2023
3
Lokomotive Leipzig (A)
De4
12/11/2023
4
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
26/11/2023
4
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
03/12/2023
3
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
10/12/2023
4
Viktoria Berlin (H)
De4
17/12/2023
2
RW Erfurt (A)
De4
28/01/2024
4
Hansa Rostock II (H)
De4
04/02/2024
3
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
11/02/2024
4
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
18/02/2024
4
Berlin AK 07 (H)
De4
25/02/2024
3
FSV Zwickau (A)
De4
03/03/2024
2
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
10/03/2024
4
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
17/03/2024
2
Eilenburg (H)
De4
31/03/2024
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (A)
De4
07/04/2024
5
Greifswalder FC (H)
De4
14/04/2024
2
Babelsberg (A)
De4
21/04/2024
3
Lokomotive Leipzig (H)
De4
28/04/2024
4
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
05/05/2024
4
Luckenwalde (H)
De4
12/05/2024
3
Hertha BSC II (A)
De4
19/05/2024
4
View all
VSG Altglienicke - Eilenburg
26/04/2024 19:00
1
Hansa Rostock II - BFC Dynamo
26/04/2024 19:00
2
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg
26/04/2024 19:00
X
Chemnitzer FC - Meuselwitz
27/04/2024 13:00
1
RW Erfurt - Luckenwalde
27/04/2024 13:00
X
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures