My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
169
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
6
Predictions for TOMORROW
84
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
437
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1061
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
45
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
20
Top Europe
40
All Europe
440
America
49
Africa
34
Asia
123
Australia
30
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
1
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
2
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
1
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
1
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester United
40%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 21:00
CRY - MUN,
21:00
EPL
Napoli
42%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 20:45
UDI - NAP,
20:45
It1
Atalanta
59%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 18:00
SAL - ATA,
18:00
It1
Lille
40%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 21:00
LIL - LYO,
21:00
Fr1
Fenerbahçe SK
69%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 19:00
KON - FEN,
19:00
Tr1
Antalyaspor
60%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 19:00
ANT - PEN,
19:00
Tr1
IFK Göteborg
41%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 19:10
GAI - GOT,
19:10
Se1
json_m
Prediction
Berezino
VS
FK Kolos
Stadyen Belita-Vitex
W
L
L
W
L
L
01/07/2023 15:00 GMT
2
1 - 4
FT
D
W
W
W
D
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 11, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Berezino
FK Kolos
01/07/2023 15:00
24
23
53
2
2
-
5
2 - 5
6.45
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Berezino
FK Kolos
01/07/2023 15:00
1
99
Over
6.45
2 - 5
6.45
-
-
-
FT
1 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Berezino
FK Kolos
01/07/2023 15:00
19
30
51
2
-
FT
1 - 4
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Berezino
FK Kolos
01/07/2023 15:00
27%
2
2
2
-
5
2 - 5
-
FT
1 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Berezino
FK Kolos
01/07/2023 15:00
1
99
Yes
2
-
5
2 - 5
6.45
-
-
-
FT
1 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Berezino
FK Kolos
01/07/2023 15:00
77%
21
2
-
5
2 - 5
6.45
-
FT
1 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Berezino
FK Kolos
01/07/2023 15:00
50%
Away -1.75
2
-
5
2 - 5
6.45
-
FT
1 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Berezino
FK Kolos
01/07/2023 15:00
2
-
5
2 - 5
6.45
FT
1 - 4
Head to head
All
06/05
2023
FK Kolos
10 - 0
( - )
Berezino
By3
30/07
2022
FK Kolos
9 - 2
(5 - 0)
Berezino
By3
11/06
2022
Berezino
0 - 9
(0 - 3)
FK Kolos
By3
22/08
2021
Berezino
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
FK Kolos
By3
19/06
2021
FK Kolos
13 - 0
(3 - 0)
Berezino
By3
Berezino
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
FK Kolos
5
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,5,5],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,5,5],"lg_373":[null,null,5,5],"lg_373_6":[null,null,5,5]}
Standings up to 01/07/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
19
8
6
1
1
21
9
12
2
Torpedo Minsk
14
7
4
2
1
16
12
4
3
FK Krumkachy
13
7
4
1
2
19
10
9
4
BGU Minsk
13
7
4
1
2
16
9
7
5
Uni Minsk
13
7
4
1
2
13
8
5
6
SDJuShOR-3
7
6
2
1
3
11
9
2
7
Urozhaynaya
5
6
1
2
3
12
15
-3
8
Serebryanka
3
7
1
0
6
8
23
-15
9
Energetik
1
7
0
1
6
2
23
-21
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kolos
14
6
4
2
0
17
1
16
2
Falko Cherkassy
13
6
4
1
1
36
8
28
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
13
6
4
1
1
24
10
14
4
Livadija
10
6
3
1
2
16
11
5
5
Molodechno-2018 II
9
6
3
0
3
18
12
6
6
Berezino
6
6
2
0
4
13
34
-21
7
Viliya Vileyka
4
6
1
1
4
9
33
-24
8
FK Krupki
0
6
0
0
6
5
29
-24
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
15
6
5
0
1
36
2
34
2
Bobovnya
14
7
4
2
1
16
8
8
3
Neman Stolbtsy
12
6
4
0
2
21
10
11
4
FS Respect
10
7
3
1
3
13
16
-3
5
FK Slutsk-2
9
7
3
0
4
8
18
-10
6
FK Lyuban
5
6
1
2
3
3
13
-10
7
FK Kletsk
5
7
1
2
4
6
24
-18
8
Starye Dorogi
3
6
0
3
3
5
17
-12
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
21
7
7
0
0
27
6
21
2
Gorki
18
7
6
0
1
50
2
48
3
Klimovichy
15
7
5
0
2
19
11
8
4
FK Krasnopole
12
7
4
0
3
22
22
0
5
FK Kostyukovichi
9
7
3
0
4
11
11
0
6
Niva Chavusy
7
7
2
1
4
14
9
5
7
Slavgorod
7
7
2
1
4
11
26
-15
8
Dribin
6
7
2
0
5
12
35
-23
9
Sozh Krichev
5
7
1
2
4
19
21
-2
10
Vikhra
3
7
1
0
6
7
49
-42
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
15
5
5
0
0
31
5
26
2
Torpeda
13
5
4
1
0
39
4
35
3
Drut Belynichi
10
6
3
1
2
18
10
8
4
Spartak Shklov
9
5
3
0
2
9
4
5
5
Zarya Krugloe
9
7
3
0
4
13
15
-2
6
Kolos Kirovsk
3
5
1
0
4
11
26
-15
7
Ptich
3
5
1
0
4
5
22
-17
8
Bykhov
3
6
1
0
5
5
45
-40
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
24
8
8
0
0
48
3
45
2
Pripyat Olshany
19
7
6
1
0
33
7
26
3
Gantsevichi
16
9
4
4
1
35
18
17
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
14
8
4
2
2
29
16
13
5
Volna Pinsk II
14
8
4
2
2
19
18
1
6
FC Mikashevichi
11
8
3
2
3
13
20
-7
7
DUSSH Stolin
6
9
1
3
5
10
28
-18
8
FK Ivanovo
5
8
1
2
5
15
21
-6
9
FK Luninets
4
7
1
1
5
17
21
-4
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
1
10
0
1
9
8
75
-67
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GOLHU Gomel
21
8
7
0
1
35
8
27
2
MNPZ Mozyr
19
8
6
1
1
35
7
28
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
16
8
5
1
2
29
11
18
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
8
3
3
2
14
11
3
5
Iput DYuSSh
9
8
3
0
5
13
16
-3
6
FK Zhlobin
6
8
2
0
6
9
28
-19
7
Dnepr Rogachev
4
7
1
1
5
13
49
-36
8
Svetlogorsk
3
7
1
0
6
7
25
-18
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FSK Dyatlovo
18
6
6
0
0
24
6
18
2
Smorgon II
11
5
3
2
0
10
2
8
3
Fakel Novogrudok
9
5
3
0
2
14
8
6
4
FK Lida-2
7
6
2
1
3
9
8
1
5
FK Shchuchyn
6
6
2
0
4
11
10
1
6
Ostrovets II
4
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
7
FK Oshmyany
3
6
1
0
5
4
28
-24
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
13
5
4
1
0
18
6
12
2
Neman Mosty
10
5
3
1
1
9
6
3
3
Smena Volkovysk
9
6
3
0
3
18
16
2
4
FK Svislach
9
6
3
0
3
8
9
-1
5
Chayka Zelva
9
6
3
0
3
9
14
-5
6
FSK Grodnensky
4
6
1
1
4
4
10
-6
7
FK Slonim Siti
1
4
0
1
3
6
11
-5
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
7
6
0
1
22
5
17
2
FK Miory
18
7
6
0
1
25
14
11
3
Niva Tolochin
15
7
5
0
2
15
9
6
4
FK Senno
11
7
3
2
2
28
16
12
5
DYuSSh Orsha
11
7
3
2
2
21
11
10
6
Gorodok lions
4
7
1
1
5
27
25
2
7
FK Glubokoe
4
6
1
1
4
7
26
-19
8
FC Polotsk
3
7
1
0
6
16
18
-2
9
FK Lepel
3
7
1
0
6
3
52
-49
10
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
27
9
9
0
0
71
1
70
2
FK Vysokoe
21
8
7
0
1
36
14
22
3
Krechet Bereza
21
9
7
0
2
34
18
16
4
Ivatsevichi
18
8
6
0
2
39
8
31
5
Agro-Pelishche
15
8
5
0
3
28
13
15
6
FK Kobrin
9
8
3
0
5
20
37
-17
7
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
7
10
2
1
7
7
31
-24
8
FK Drohichyn
6
8
2
0
6
12
47
-35
9
FK Pruzhany
3
9
1
0
8
10
45
-35
10
Port SK
1
9
0
1
8
5
48
-43
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
BER
matches
All
25/06
2023
Berezino
7 - 1
( - )
Viliya Vileyka
By3
17/06
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
5 - 1
( - )
Berezino
By3
11/06
2023
Falko Cherkassy
12 - 1
( - )
Berezino
By3
03/06
2023
Berezino
3 - 2
( - )
FK Krupki
By3
27/05
2023
Livadija
4 - 1
( - )
Berezino
By3
06/05
2023
FK Kolos
10 - 0
( - )
Berezino
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_373":[2,null,4,6],"lg_373_6":[2,null,4,6]}
FK
matches
All
24/06
2023
Falko Cherkassy
0 - 0
( - )
FK Kolos
By3
17/06
2023
FK Kolos
3 - 0
( - )
FK Krupki
By3
10/06
2023
Livadija
0 - 1
( - )
FK Kolos
By3
04/06
2023
FK Kolos
2 - 0
( - )
Molodechno-2018 II
By3
27/05
2023
FK Kolos
1 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
06/05
2023
FK Kolos
10 - 0
( - )
Berezino
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,2,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_373":[4,2,null,6],"lg_373_6":[4,2,null,6]}
BER
home matches
All
25/06
2023
Berezino
7 - 1
( - )
Viliya Vileyka
By3
03/06
2023
Berezino
3 - 2
( - )
FK Krupki
By3
Win
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_373":[2,null,null,2],"lg_373_6":[2,null,null,2]}
FK
away matches
All
24/06
2023
Falko Cherkassy
0 - 0
( - )
FK Kolos
By3
10/06
2023
Livadija
0 - 1
( - )
FK Kolos
By3
Win
1
50%
Draw
1
50%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,0,2],"lg_373":[1,1,null,2],"lg_373_6":[1,1,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Berezino
Played games:
6
FK Kolos
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
13
2.17
5.67
34
17
2.83
0.17
1
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
0
6
0%
100%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
0
6
0%
100%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
1
5
17%
83%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
5
1
83%
17%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
BER
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Kolos (H)
By3
01/07/2023
Molodechno-2018 II (A)
By3
08/07/2023
Livadija (H)
By3
15/07/2023
FK Krupki (A)
By3
22/07/2023
Falko Cherkassy (H)
By3
30/07/2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (H)
By3
05/08/2023
3
Berezino (A)
By3
01/07/2023
Viliya Vileyka (H)
By3
08/07/2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
15/07/2023
3
Molodechno-2018 II (A)
By3
23/07/2023
Livadija (H)
By3
29/07/2023
FK Krupki (A)
By3
05/08/2023
Viliya Vileyka (A)
By3
13/08/2023
Falko Cherkassy (H)
By3
12/08/2023
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures