My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
1
Football
Predictions for TODAY
170
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
Predictions for TOMORROW
84
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
209
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
741
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
47
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
14
Top Europe
6
All Europe
222
America
30
Africa
21
Asia
78
Australia
18
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
1
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
2
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
1
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
1
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester United
40%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 21:00
CRY - MUN,
21:00
EPL
Napoli
42%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 20:45
UDI - NAP,
20:45
It1
Atalanta
59%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 18:00
SAL - ATA,
18:00
It1
Lille
40%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 21:00
LIL - LYO,
21:00
Fr1
Fenerbahçe SK
69%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 19:00
KON - FEN,
19:00
Tr1
Antalyaspor
60%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 19:00
ANT - PEN,
19:00
Tr1
IFK Göteborg
41%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 19:10
GAI - GOT,
19:10
Se1
json_m
Prediction
Falko Cherkassy
VS
FK Kolos
Stadyen Junatsva
W
W
L
W
W
W
24/06/2023 17:00 GMT
2
0 - 0
FT
W
W
W
D
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 10, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Falko Cherkassy
FK Kolos
24/06/2023 17:00
33
23
44
2
2
-
4
2 - 4
4.75
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Falko Cherkassy
FK Kolos
24/06/2023 17:00
5
95
Over
4.75
2 - 4
4.75
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Falko Cherkassy
FK Kolos
24/06/2023 17:00
25
25
50
2
-
FT
0 - 0
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Falko Cherkassy
FK Kolos
24/06/2023 17:00
22%
2
2
2
-
4
2 - 4
-
FT
0 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Falko Cherkassy
FK Kolos
24/06/2023 17:00
1
99
Yes
2
-
4
2 - 4
4.75
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Falko Cherkassy
FK Kolos
24/06/2023 17:00
77%
21
2
-
4
2 - 4
4.75
-
FT
0 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Falko Cherkassy
FK Kolos
24/06/2023 17:00
37%
Away -1
2
-
4
2 - 4
4.75
-
FT
0 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Falko Cherkassy
FK Kolos
24/06/2023 17:00
2
-
4
2 - 4
4.75
FT
0 - 0
Head to head
All
23/07
2022
Falko Cherkassy
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
FK Kolos
By3
04/06
2022
FK Kolos
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
25/07
2021
Falko Cherkassy
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kolos
By3
30/05
2021
FK Kolos
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Falko Cherkassy
By3
Falko Cherkassy
0
0%
Draw
2
50%
FK Kolos
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,2,4],"lg_373":[null,2,2,4],"lg_373_6":[null,2,2,4]}
Standings up to 24/06/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
16
7
5
1
1
18
9
9
2
Torpedo Minsk
14
6
4
2
0
16
8
8
3
FK Krumkachy
10
6
3
1
2
14
10
4
4
BGU Minsk
10
6
3
1
2
12
8
4
5
Uni Minsk
10
6
3
1
2
9
8
1
6
SDJuShOR-3
7
6
2
1
3
11
9
2
7
Urozhaynaya
5
5
1
2
2
11
11
0
8
Serebryanka
3
6
1
0
5
8
20
-12
9
Energetik
1
6
0
1
5
2
18
-16
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
13
5
4
1
0
24
7
17
2
FK Kolos
13
5
4
1
0
17
1
16
3
Falko Cherkassy
12
5
4
0
1
36
8
28
4
Livadija
7
5
2
1
2
13
11
2
5
Molodechno-2018 II
6
5
2
0
3
15
11
4
6
Viliya Vileyka
4
5
1
1
3
8
26
-18
7
Berezino
3
5
1
0
4
6
33
-27
8
FK Krupki
0
5
0
0
5
4
26
-22
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bobovnya
13
6
4
1
1
15
7
8
2
Partizan Salihorsk
12
5
4
0
1
31
2
29
3
Neman Stolbtsy
12
5
4
0
1
21
5
16
4
FS Respect
10
6
3
1
2
13
15
-2
5
FK Slutsk-2
9
6
3
0
3
8
15
-7
6
FK Lyuban
2
5
0
2
3
2
13
-11
7
Starye Dorogi
2
5
0
2
3
4
16
-12
8
FK Kletsk
2
6
0
2
4
3
24
-21
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
18
6
6
0
0
20
4
16
2
Gorki
15
6
5
0
1
43
2
41
3
Klimovichy
15
6
5
0
1
19
4
15
4
FK Krasnopole
9
6
3
0
3
10
21
-11
5
Niva Chavusy
7
6
2
1
3
14
8
6
6
FK Kostyukovichi
6
6
2
0
4
10
11
-1
7
Slavgorod
6
6
2
0
4
9
24
-15
8
Dribin
6
6
2
0
4
10
28
-18
9
Sozh Krichev
4
6
1
1
4
17
19
-2
10
Vikhra
3
6
1
0
5
6
37
-31
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
15
5
5
0
0
31
5
26
2
Torpeda
12
4
4
0
0
38
3
35
3
Drut Belynichi
9
5
3
0
2
17
9
8
4
Spartak Shklov
6
4
2
0
2
5
4
1
5
Zarya Krugloe
6
6
2
0
4
7
15
-8
6
Ptich
3
4
1
0
3
5
18
-13
7
Kolos Kirovsk
3
5
1
0
4
11
26
-15
8
Bykhov
3
5
1
0
4
5
39
-34
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21
7
7
0
0
44
2
42
2
Pripyat Olshany
16
6
5
1
0
30
6
24
3
Gantsevichi
15
8
4
3
1
33
16
17
4
Volna Pinsk II
13
7
4
1
2
17
16
1
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
11
7
3
2
2
20
16
4
6
FC Mikashevichi
8
7
2
2
3
8
17
-9
7
DUSSH Stolin
6
8
1
3
4
9
25
-16
8
FK Ivanovo
5
7
1
2
4
14
17
-3
9
FK Luninets
4
6
1
1
4
14
16
-2
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
1
9
0
1
8
8
66
-58
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GOLHU Gomel
21
7
7
0
0
33
5
28
2
MNPZ Mozyr
16
7
5
1
1
32
5
27
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
13
7
4
1
2
19
10
9
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
11
7
3
2
2
12
9
3
5
Iput DYuSSh
9
7
3
0
4
12
14
-2
6
Svetlogorsk
3
6
1
0
5
6
15
-9
7
FK Zhlobin
3
7
1
0
6
7
27
-20
8
Dnepr Rogachev
3
6
1
0
5
11
47
-36
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FSK Dyatlovo
18
6
6
0
0
24
6
18
2
Smorgon II
8
4
2
2
0
6
2
4
3
FK Shchuchyn
6
5
2
0
3
10
5
5
4
Fakel Novogrudok
6
4
2
0
2
10
8
2
5
FK Lida-2
4
5
1
1
3
4
7
-3
6
Ostrovets II
4
5
1
1
3
5
11
-6
7
FK Oshmyany
3
5
1
0
4
4
24
-20
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
10
4
3
1
0
12
6
6
2
Smena Volkovysk
9
5
3
0
2
17
11
6
3
FK Svislach
9
6
3
0
3
8
9
-1
4
Neman Mosty
7
4
2
1
1
4
5
-1
5
Chayka Zelva
6
5
2
0
3
7
13
-6
6
FSK Grodnensky
4
5
1
1
3
4
4
0
7
FK Slonim Siti
1
3
0
1
2
5
9
-4
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
15
6
5
0
1
18
3
15
2
FK Miory
15
6
5
0
1
20
13
7
3
Niva Tolochin
12
6
4
0
2
13
8
5
4
FK Senno
11
6
3
2
1
26
12
14
5
DYuSSh Orsha
10
6
3
1
2
19
9
10
6
FC Polotsk
3
6
1
0
5
15
16
-1
7
FK Glubokoe
3
5
1
0
4
5
24
-19
8
FK Lepel
3
6
1
0
5
3
35
-32
9
Gorodok lions
1
6
0
1
5
10
25
-15
10
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
24
8
8
0
0
60
1
59
2
FK Vysokoe
18
7
6
0
1
33
14
19
3
Krechet Bereza
18
8
6
0
2
32
18
14
4
Ivatsevichi
15
7
5
0
2
36
8
28
5
Agro-Pelishche
12
7
4
0
3
24
13
11
6
FK Kobrin
9
7
3
0
4
20
26
-6
7
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
7
9
2
1
6
7
27
-20
8
FK Drohichyn
6
7
2
0
5
12
44
-32
9
FK Pruzhany
3
8
1
0
7
10
43
-33
10
Port SK
1
8
0
1
7
5
45
-40
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FAL
matches
All
17/06
2023
Viliya Vileyka
0 - 5
( - )
Falko Cherkassy
By3
11/06
2023
Falko Cherkassy
12 - 1
( - )
Berezino
By3
03/06
2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 - 2
( - )
Falko Cherkassy
By3
28/05
2023
FK Krupki
2 - 14
( - )
Falko Cherkassy
By3
07/05
2023
Falko Cherkassy
3 - 2
( - )
Molodechno-2018 II
By3
17/09
2022
Falko Cherkassy
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kletsk
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,1,6],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
FK
matches
All
17/06
2023
FK Kolos
3 - 0
( - )
FK Krupki
By3
10/06
2023
Livadija
0 - 1
( - )
FK Kolos
By3
04/06
2023
FK Kolos
2 - 0
( - )
Molodechno-2018 II
By3
27/05
2023
FK Kolos
1 - 1
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
06/05
2023
FK Kolos
10 - 0
( - )
Berezino
By3
17/09
2022
FK Kolos
6 - 0
(4 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[5,1,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_373":[5,1,null,6],"lg_373_6":[5,1,null,6]}
FAL
home matches
All
11/06
2023
Falko Cherkassy
12 - 1
( - )
Berezino
By3
07/05
2023
Falko Cherkassy
3 - 2
( - )
Molodechno-2018 II
By3
17/09
2022
Falko Cherkassy
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kletsk
By3
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_373":[3,null,null,3],"lg_373_6":[3,null,null,3]}
FK
away matches
All
10/06
2023
Livadija
0 - 1
( - )
FK Kolos
By3
Win
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Falko Cherkassy
Played games:
6
FK Kolos
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
39
6.5
1.33
8
23
3.83
0.17
1
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
0
6
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
1
5
17%
83%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
1
5
17%
83%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
5
1
83%
17%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
6
0
100%
0%
FAL
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Kolos (H)
By3
24/06/2023
Molodechno-2018 II (A)
By3
01/07/2023
Livadija (A)
By3
08/07/2023
FK Krupki (H)
By3
16/07/2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (H)
By3
22/07/2023
3
Berezino (A)
By3
30/07/2023
Falko Cherkassy (A)
By3
24/06/2023
Berezino (A)
By3
01/07/2023
Viliya Vileyka (H)
By3
09/07/2023
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
15/07/2023
3
Molodechno-2018 II (A)
By3
23/07/2023
Livadija (H)
By3
29/07/2023
Viliya Vileyka (H)
By3
05/08/2023
FK Kolos (A)
By3
12/08/2023
FK Krupki (A)
By3
05/08/2023
Falko Cherkassy (H)
By3
12/08/2023
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures