My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
131
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
193
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
823
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1487
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
56
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
4
Top Europe
23
All Europe
360
America
87
Africa
61
Asia
104
Australia
39
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
1
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
4
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
1
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Charleston Battery
42%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 01:00
CHA - ATL,
01:00
UsC
New Mexico United
50%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:30
NEW - NMU,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
36%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 02:30
SKC - TUR,
02:30
UsC
Sacramento Republic
66%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:00
SAR - SJE,
04:00
UsC
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:30
LAF - LUN,
04:30
UsC
Mjällby AIF
54%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
GOT - MJA,
19:00
Se1
Newell's Old Boys
40%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:00
VEL - NOB,
01:00
Ar1
FC København
55%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
AGF - CPH,
19:00
Dk1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
56%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HAH - MTA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Haifa
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HBS - MHA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
39%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
MBR - BSA,
19:30
Il1
Lausanne-Sport
35%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
LAU - GRA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Luzern
64%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
FC - STA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Basel
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
BAS - YVE,
20:30
Ch1
json_m
Prediction
Avangard Kursk
VS
Sokol Saratov
Stadion Trudovye Reservy
8°C
L
W
W
D
L
D
15/04/2023 14:00 GMT
1
0 - 1
FT
L
L
W
W
L
W
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 25, Promotion Group
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
15/04/2023 14:00
42
21
37
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
8°
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Promotion Group
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
15/04/2023 14:00
58
42
Under
2.10
2 - 0
2.10
8°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Promotion Group
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
15/04/2023 14:00
27
43
30
X
8°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Promotion Group
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
15/04/2023 14:00
18%
X
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
8°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Promotion Group
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
15/04/2023 14:00
51
49
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
8°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Promotion Group
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
15/04/2023 14:00
79%
12
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
8°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Promotion Group
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
15/04/2023 14:00
31%
Home -1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
8°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Promotion Group
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
15/04/2023 14:00
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
8°
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
1. Division
Division 2 - Center
14/10
2021
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
07/08
2021
Sokol Saratov
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
21/05
2021
Avangard Kursk
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
20/09
2020
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
13/05
2014
Avangard Kursk
2 - 3
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
19/09
2013
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
( - )
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
16/04
2013
Avangard Kursk
0 - 3
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
14/08
2012
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
( - )
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
23/10
2011
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
20/07
2011
Sokol Saratov
0 - 1
( - )
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
02/05
2011
Avangard Kursk
4 - 1
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
27/09
2005
Avangard Kursk
4 - 2
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
08/06
2005
Sokol Saratov
0 - 1
( - )
Avangard Kursk
Ru2
Avangard Kursk
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Sokol Saratov
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,5,13],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_90":[2,null,null,2],"lg_90_6":[2,null,null,2],"lg_275":[3,3,5,11],"lg_275_6":[null,2,4,6]}
Standings up to 15/04/2023
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dynamo Bryansk
49
22
15
4
3
30
9
21
2
Avangard Kursk
38
22
10
8
4
39
24
15
3
Rodina-2 Moscow
37
22
10
7
5
34
17
17
4
Metallurg Lipetsk
37
22
11
4
7
29
21
8
5
Sakhalinets
36
22
11
3
8
36
26
10
6
FK Ryazan
29
22
7
8
7
21
21
0
7
Arsenal-2 Tula
28
22
8
4
10
34
36
-2
8
Strogino Moscow
28
22
7
7
8
22
25
-3
9
Akademiya Tambov
26
22
7
5
10
20
30
-10
10
Kvant Obninsk
21
22
6
3
13
22
40
-18
11
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
20
22
6
2
14
23
44
-21
12
Peresvet Podolsk
18
22
5
3
14
22
39
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salyut Belgorod
44
22
13
5
4
46
19
27
2
FK Kaluga
44
22
14
2
6
32
23
9
3
Sokol Saratov
43
22
13
4
5
25
16
9
4
Kosmos Elektrostal
39
22
12
3
7
54
27
27
5
Saturn
37
22
11
4
7
35
27
8
6
Dinamo Vladivostok
36
22
11
3
8
34
23
11
7
FK Khimki Youth
30
22
9
3
10
41
35
6
8
FK Kolomna
27
22
8
3
11
29
44
-15
9
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25
22
7
4
11
23
35
-12
10
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
20
22
5
5
12
26
38
-12
11
Zenit Penza
17
22
4
5
13
20
41
-21
12
Fc Balashikha
13
22
4
1
17
13
50
-37
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salyut Belgorod
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
2
Dynamo Bryansk
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
3
FK Kaluga
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
4
FK Ryazan
6
3
2
0
1
3
3
0
5
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
6
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
7
Avangard Kursk
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
8
Rodina-2 Moscow
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
9
Saturn
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
10
Sakhalinets
1
2
0
1
1
3
5
-2
11
Sokol Saratov
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
12
Kosmos Elektrostal
0
3
0
0
3
0
3
-3
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Fc Balashikha
6
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
2
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
Kvant Obninsk
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
5
Avtomobilist Noginsk
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
6
Peresvet Podolsk
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
7
FK Khimki Youth
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
8
Strogino Moscow
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
9
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
0
1
1
3
5
-2
10
FK Kolomna
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
11
Zenit Penza
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
12
Arsenal-2 Tula
0
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
Relegation
AVA
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
08/04
2023
FK Kaluga
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
02/04
2023
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kosmos Elektrostal
Ru3
13/11
2022
Akademiya Tambov
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
09/11
2022
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
05/11
2022
Kvant Obninsk
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
30/10
2022
Arsenal-2 Tula
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
24/10
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
19/10
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
15/10
2022
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
08/10
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
05/10
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
RuC
01/10
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalinets
Ru3
26/09
2022
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
22/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 3
(2 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
18/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
( - )
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
14/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Akademiya Tambov
RuC
10/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
04/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
31/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalinets
RuC
27/08
2022
FK Ryazan
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
21/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
14/08
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
06/08
2022
Sakhalinets
1 - 7
(1 - 3)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
30/07
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
24/07
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
16/07
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[13,8,6,27],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_275":[11,8,5,24],"lg_275_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_335":[2,null,1,3],"lg_335_6":[2,null,1,3]}
SOK
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
08/04
2023
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
02/04
2023
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
12/11
2022
FK Khimki Youth
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
09/11
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
30/10
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
27/10
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
23/10
2022
Sokol Saratov
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Kosmos Elektrostal
Ru3
19/10
2022
Fc Balashikha
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
15/10
2022
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
08/10
2022
Saturn
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
02/10
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
26/09
2022
Sokol Saratov
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
22/09
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
18/09
2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
10/09
2022
FK Kaluga
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
04/09
2022
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
31/08
2022
Zenit Penza
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
RuC
31/08
2022
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Zenit Penza
RuC
27/08
2022
Sokol Saratov
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
21/08
2022
FK Kolomna
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
14/08
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Fc Balashikha
Ru3
10/08
2022
Kosmos Elektrostal
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
31/07
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
28/07
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
23/07
2022
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
16/07
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[13,6,7,26],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_275":[13,4,7,24],"lg_275_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_335":[null,2,null,2],"lg_335_6":[null,2,null,2]}
AVA
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
02/04
2023
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kosmos Elektrostal
Ru3
24/10
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
15/10
2022
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
05/10
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
RuC
01/10
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalinets
Ru3
22/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 3
(2 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
18/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
( - )
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
14/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Akademiya Tambov
RuC
10/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
04/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
31/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalinets
RuC
21/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
30/07
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
16/07
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,5,1,15],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_275":[7,5,null,12],"lg_275_6":[3,3,null,6],"lg_335":[2,null,1,3],"lg_335_6":[2,null,1,3]}
SOK
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
02/04
2023
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
12/11
2022
FK Khimki Youth
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
30/10
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
27/10
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
19/10
2022
Fc Balashikha
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
08/10
2022
Saturn
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
18/09
2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
10/09
2022
FK Kaluga
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
04/09
2022
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
31/08
2022
Zenit Penza
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
RuC
21/08
2022
FK Kolomna
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
10/08
2022
Kosmos Elektrostal
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
23/07
2022
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,3,3,13],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_275":[7,2,3,12],"lg_275_6":[4,null,2,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Avangard Kursk
Played games:
27
Sokol Saratov
Played games:
26
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
46
1.7
1.11
30
31
1.19
0.96
25
Under/Over
1.5
6
21
22%
78%
12
14
46%
54%
2.5
14
13
52%
48%
16
10
62%
38%
3.5
20
7
74%
26%
18
8
69%
31%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
14
13
52%
48%
11
15
42%
58%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
10
17
37%
63%
13
13
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
22
5
81%
19%
22
4
85%
15%
AVA
next matches
Difficulty
SOK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru3
15/04/2023
5
Dinamo Vladivostok (H)
Ru3
22/04/2023
4
Saturn (H)
Ru3
29/04/2023
2
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru3
05/05/2023
4
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru3
10/05/2023
3
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru3
15/05/2023
5
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru3
15/04/2023
3
Rodina-2 Moscow (H)
Ru3
22/04/2023
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
28/04/2023
3
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru3
05/05/2023
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru3
10/05/2023
1
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
15/05/2023
3
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
Ru3
21/05/2023
4
Saturn (A)
Ru3
28/05/2023
2
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru3
04/06/2023
4
Kosmos Elektrostal (A)
Ru3
10/06/2023
Rodina-2 Moscow (A)
Ru3
21/05/2023
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru3
28/05/2023
3
Sakhalinets (A)
Ru3
04/06/2023
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
10/06/2023
5
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures