My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
126
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
31
Predictions for TOMORROW
193
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
821
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1479
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
55
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
4
Top Europe
23
All Europe
357
America
87
Africa
59
Asia
102
Australia
39
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
1
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
4
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
1
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Charleston Battery
42%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 01:00
CHA - ATL,
01:00
UsC
New Mexico United
50%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:30
NEW - NMU,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
36%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 02:30
SKC - TUR,
02:30
UsC
Sacramento Republic
66%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:00
SAR - SJE,
04:00
UsC
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:30
LAF - LUN,
04:30
UsC
Mjällby AIF
54%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
GOT - MJA,
19:00
Se1
Newell's Old Boys
40%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:00
VEL - NOB,
01:00
Ar1
FC København
55%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
AGF - CPH,
19:00
Dk1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
56%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HAH - MTA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Haifa
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HBS - MHA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
39%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
MBR - BSA,
19:30
Il1
Lausanne-Sport
35%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
LAU - GRA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Luzern
64%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
FC - STA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Basel
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
BAS - YVE,
20:30
Ch1
json_m
Prediction
Asenovets
VS
Karnobat
Shipka Stadium
14°C
W
W
W
W
W
D
10/05/2023 17:00 GMT
1
0 - 2
FT
W
L
W
L
W
W
Bulgaria Third League - South-East
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 34
Bg3
Asenovets
Karnobat
10/05/2023 17:00
50
21
29
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.44
14°
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 34
Bg3
Asenovets
Karnobat
10/05/2023 17:00
31
69
Over
3.44
3 - 1
3.44
14°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 34
Bg3
Asenovets
Karnobat
10/05/2023 17:00
22
58
21
X
14°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 34
Bg3
Asenovets
Karnobat
10/05/2023 17:00
29%
X
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
14°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 34
Bg3
Asenovets
Karnobat
10/05/2023 17:00
31
69
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.44
14°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 34
Bg3
Asenovets
Karnobat
10/05/2023 17:00
79%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.44
14°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 34
Bg3
Asenovets
Karnobat
10/05/2023 17:00
44%
Home -1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.44
14°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 34
Bg3
Asenovets
Karnobat
10/05/2023 17:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.44
14°
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
29/10
2022
Karnobat
1 - 2
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
14/05
2022
Asenovets
2 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
12/11
2021
Karnobat
0 - 4
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
28/05
2019
Asenovets
3 - 3
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
01/12
2018
Karnobat
3 - 1
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
24/02
2018
Karnobat
1 - 1
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
12/08
2017
Asenovets
0 - 3
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
04/03
2017
Karnobat
5 - 1
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
19/08
2016
Asenovets
1 - 2
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
19/03
2016
Karnobat
1 - 0
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
08/09
2015
Asenovets
3 - 2
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
Asenovets
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Karnobat
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,5,11],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_692":[4,2,5,11],"lg_692_6":[3,2,1,6]}
Standings up to 10/05/2023
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
PFK Nesebar
76
33
24
4
5
72
27
45
2
Gigant Saedinenie
73
33
22
7
4
63
22
41
3
Chernomorets Burgas
68
33
20
8
5
68
21
47
4
Zagorets
64
33
18
10
5
52
17
35
5
Sayana Haskovo
62
33
18
8
7
61
26
35
6
Asenovets
60
33
18
6
9
63
31
32
7
Spartak Plovdiv
60
33
18
6
9
66
35
31
8
Rozova Dolina
58
33
17
7
9
59
26
33
9
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
58
33
18
4
11
52
29
23
10
Yambol 1915
47
33
13
8
12
46
43
3
11
Rodopa Smolyan
47
33
14
5
14
42
44
-2
12
FK Dimitrovgrad
43
33
13
4
16
43
43
0
13
Sokol Markovo
41
33
13
2
18
45
47
-2
14
OFK Levski Karlovo
38
33
11
5
17
38
55
-17
15
Karnobat
33
33
9
6
18
30
50
-20
16
FK Sliven
31
33
9
4
20
51
75
-24
17
Beroe II
31
33
9
4
20
33
66
-33
18
Atletik Kuklen
27
33
8
3
22
31
77
-46
19
Borislav 2009
20
33
5
5
23
28
79
-51
20
FC Vereya
0
33
0
0
33
17
147
-130
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
ASE
matches
All
Third League - South-East
Bulgarian Cup
04/05
2023
Rozova Dolina
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Asenovets
Bg3
29/04
2023
Asenovets
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
FC Vereya
Bg3
22/04
2023
Atletik Kuklen
2 - 4
(0 - 3)
Asenovets
Bg3
19/04
2023
Asenovets
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Bg3
13/04
2023
Borislav 2009
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Asenovets
Bg3
08/04
2023
Asenovets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodopa Smolyan
Bg3
05/04
2023
Spartak Plovdiv
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Asenovets
Bg3
31/03
2023
Yambol 1915
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Asenovets
Bg3
25/03
2023
Asenovets
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
OFK Levski Karlovo
Bg3
18/03
2023
Beroe II
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Asenovets
Bg3
11/03
2023
Asenovets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Dimitrovgrad
Bg3
04/03
2023
Gigant Saedinenie
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Asenovets
Bg3
25/02
2023
Asenovets
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Chernomorets Burgas
Bg3
19/02
2023
Sayana Haskovo
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Asenovets
Bg3
25/11
2022
PFK Nesebar
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Asenovets
Bg3
19/11
2022
Asenovets
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sokol Markovo
Bg3
13/11
2022
FK Sliven
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Asenovets
Bg3
05/11
2022
Asenovets
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Zagorets
Bg3
29/10
2022
Karnobat
1 - 2
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
26/10
2022
Asenovets
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
22/10
2022
FC Vereya
1 - 3
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
15/10
2022
Asenovets
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Atletik Kuklen
Bg3
09/10
2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1 - 0
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
04/10
2022
Asenovets
6 - 1
( - )
Borislav 2009
Bg3
28/09
2022
Rodopa Smolyan
1 - 1
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
24/09
2022
Asenovets
3 - 0
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
17/09
2022
Asenovets
2 - 2
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
10/09
2022
OFK Levski Karlovo
0 - 3
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
06/09
2022
Asenovets
4 - 0
( - )
Beroe II
Bg3
27/08
2022
FK Dimitrovgrad
3 - 1
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
24/08
2022
Gigant Saedinenie
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Asenovets
BgC
20/08
2022
Asenovets
3 - 2
( - )
Gigant Saedinenie
Bg3
17/08
2022
Rakovski 2011
1 - 4
( - )
Asenovets
BgC
13/08
2022
Chernomorets Burgas
0 - 0
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
06/08
2022
Asenovets
1 - 0
( - )
Sayana Haskovo
Bg3
Win
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[19,6,10,35],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_692":[18,6,9,33],"lg_692_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_307":[1,null,1,2],"lg_307_6":[1,null,1,2]}
KAR
matches
All
06/05
2023
Karnobat
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
OFK Levski Karlovo
Bg3
29/04
2023
Beroe II
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
22/04
2023
Karnobat
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Dimitrovgrad
Bg3
19/04
2023
Gigant Saedinenie
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
13/04
2023
Karnobat
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Chernomorets Burgas
Bg3
09/04
2023
Sayana Haskovo
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
05/04
2023
Karnobat
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
PFK Nesebar
Bg3
31/03
2023
Sokol Markovo
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Karnobat
Bg3
25/03
2023
Karnobat
1 - 4
(0 - 1)
FK Sliven
Bg3
18/03
2023
Zagorets
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
11/03
2023
Karnobat
1 - 0
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
04/03
2023
Karnobat
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
25/02
2023
FC Vereya
1 - 4
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
18/02
2023
Karnobat
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atletik Kuklen
Bg3
26/11
2022
Karnobat
0 - 3
( - )
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Bg3
19/11
2022
Borislav 2009
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
12/11
2022
Karnobat
1 - 5
( - )
Rodopa Smolyan
Bg3
06/11
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
29/10
2022
Karnobat
1 - 2
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
26/10
2022
OFK Levski Karlovo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
22/10
2022
Karnobat
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Beroe II
Bg3
15/10
2022
FK Dimitrovgrad
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Karnobat
Bg3
08/10
2022
Karnobat
0 - 2
( - )
Gigant Saedinenie
Bg3
04/10
2022
Chernomorets Burgas
0 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
28/09
2022
Karnobat
0 - 4
( - )
Sayana Haskovo
Bg3
24/09
2022
PFK Nesebar
5 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
17/09
2022
Karnobat
1 - 1
( - )
Sokol Markovo
Bg3
11/09
2022
FK Sliven
0 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
03/09
2022
Karnobat
0 - 0
( - )
Zagorets
Bg3
27/08
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
20/08
2022
Rozova Dolina
3 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
13/08
2022
Karnobat
4 - 0
( - )
FC Vereya
Bg3
06/08
2022
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,6,18,33],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_692":[9,6,18,33],"lg_692_6":[4,null,2,6]}
ASE
home matches
All
29/04
2023
Asenovets
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
FC Vereya
Bg3
19/04
2023
Asenovets
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Bg3
08/04
2023
Asenovets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodopa Smolyan
Bg3
25/03
2023
Asenovets
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
OFK Levski Karlovo
Bg3
11/03
2023
Asenovets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Dimitrovgrad
Bg3
25/02
2023
Asenovets
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Chernomorets Burgas
Bg3
19/11
2022
Asenovets
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sokol Markovo
Bg3
05/11
2022
Asenovets
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Zagorets
Bg3
26/10
2022
Asenovets
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
15/10
2022
Asenovets
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Atletik Kuklen
Bg3
04/10
2022
Asenovets
6 - 1
( - )
Borislav 2009
Bg3
24/09
2022
Asenovets
3 - 0
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
17/09
2022
Asenovets
2 - 2
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
06/09
2022
Asenovets
4 - 0
( - )
Beroe II
Bg3
20/08
2022
Asenovets
3 - 2
( - )
Gigant Saedinenie
Bg3
06/08
2022
Asenovets
1 - 0
( - )
Sayana Haskovo
Bg3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,3,2,16],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_692":[11,3,2,16],"lg_692_6":[3,2,1,6]}
KAR
away matches
All
29/04
2023
Beroe II
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
19/04
2023
Gigant Saedinenie
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
09/04
2023
Sayana Haskovo
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
31/03
2023
Sokol Markovo
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Karnobat
Bg3
18/03
2023
Zagorets
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
25/02
2023
FC Vereya
1 - 4
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
19/11
2022
Borislav 2009
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
06/11
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
26/10
2022
OFK Levski Karlovo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
15/10
2022
FK Dimitrovgrad
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Karnobat
Bg3
04/10
2022
Chernomorets Burgas
0 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
24/09
2022
PFK Nesebar
5 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
11/09
2022
FK Sliven
0 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
27/08
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
20/08
2022
Rozova Dolina
3 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
06/08
2022
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,4,9,16],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_692":[3,4,9,16],"lg_692_6":[3,null,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Asenovets
Played games:
35
Karnobat
Played games:
33
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
67
1.91
1.03
36
30
0.91
1.52
50
Under/Over
1.5
8
27
23%
77%
12
21
36%
64%
2.5
13
22
37%
63%
19
14
58%
42%
3.5
20
15
57%
43%
24
9
73%
27%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
16
19
46%
54%
11
22
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
14
21
40%
60%
10
23
30%
70%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
26
9
74%
26%
17
16
52%
48%
ASE
next matches
Difficulty
KAR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Karnobat (H)
Bg3
10/05/2023
Zagorets (A)
Bg3
13/05/2023
FK Sliven (H)
Bg3
20/05/2023
Sokol Markovo (A)
Bg3
27/05/2023
PFK Nesebar (H)
Bg3
03/06/2023
2
Asenovets (A)
Bg3
10/05/2023
Spartak Plovdiv (H)
Bg3
13/05/2023
Rodopa Smolyan (A)
Bg3
20/05/2023
Borislav 2009 (H)
Bg3
27/05/2023
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (A)
Bg3
04/06/2023
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures