My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
126
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
32
Predictions for TOMORROW
193
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
821
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1465
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
54
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
4
Top Europe
23
All Europe
351
America
87
Africa
56
Asia
102
Australia
39
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
1
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
4
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
1
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Charleston Battery
42%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 01:00
CHA - ATL,
01:00
UsC
New Mexico United
50%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:30
NEW - NMU,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
36%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 02:30
SKC - TUR,
02:30
UsC
Sacramento Republic
66%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:00
SAR - SJE,
04:00
UsC
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:30
LAF - LUN,
04:30
UsC
Mjällby AIF
54%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
GOT - MJA,
19:00
Se1
Newell's Old Boys
40%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:00
VEL - NOB,
01:00
Ar1
FC København
55%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
AGF - CPH,
19:00
Dk1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
56%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HAH - MTA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Haifa
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HBS - MHA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
39%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
MBR - BSA,
19:30
Il1
Lausanne-Sport
35%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
LAU - GRA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Luzern
64%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
FC - STA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Basel
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
BAS - YVE,
20:30
Ch1
json_m
Prediction
Karnobat
VS
Rozova Dolina
Gradski stadion
6°C
W
W
L
L
L
L
04/03/2023 14:00 GMT
2
1 - 2
FT
W
W
L
L
L
W
Bulgaria Third League - South-East
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 22
Bg3
Karnobat
Rozova Dolina
04/03/2023 14:00
20
14
65
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
6°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22
Bg3
Karnobat
Rozova Dolina
04/03/2023 14:00
54
46
Under
2.30
0 - 2
2.30
6°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22
Bg3
Karnobat
Rozova Dolina
04/03/2023 14:00
7
60
33
X
6°
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22
Bg3
Karnobat
Rozova Dolina
04/03/2023 14:00
39%
X
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
6°
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22
Bg3
Karnobat
Rozova Dolina
04/03/2023 14:00
50
50
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
6°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22
Bg3
Karnobat
Rozova Dolina
04/03/2023 14:00
85%
21
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
6°
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22
Bg3
Karnobat
Rozova Dolina
04/03/2023 14:00
54%
Away -1.5
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
6°
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22
Bg3
Karnobat
Rozova Dolina
04/03/2023 14:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
6°
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
20/08
2022
Rozova Dolina
3 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
30/04
2022
Karnobat
0 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
23/10
2021
Rozova Dolina
4 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
27/03
2021
Rozova Dolina
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
12/09
2020
Karnobat
0 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
07/09
2019
Rozova Dolina
3 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
23/02
2019
Karnobat
3 - 3
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
11/08
2018
Rozova Dolina
3 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
18/04
2018
Karnobat
0 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
30/09
2017
Rozova Dolina
0 - 3
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
13/05
2017
Rozova Dolina
1 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
11/11
2016
Karnobat
1 - 2
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
05/03
2016
Karnobat
1 - 2
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
22/08
2015
Rozova Dolina
2 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
Karnobat
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Rozova Dolina
6
100%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,2,11,14],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_692":[1,2,11,14],"lg_692_6":[null,null,6,6]}
Standings up to 04/03/2023
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
PFK Nesebar
50
21
16
2
3
48
15
33
2
Gigant Saedinenie
47
21
14
5
2
38
15
23
3
Chernomorets Burgas
44
21
12
8
1
47
10
37
4
Rozova Dolina
42
21
13
3
5
45
14
31
5
Asenovets
40
21
12
4
5
41
18
23
6
Sayana Haskovo
39
21
11
6
4
41
17
24
7
Zagorets
37
21
10
7
4
31
12
19
8
Sokol Markovo
34
21
11
1
9
35
29
6
9
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
33
21
10
3
8
32
17
15
10
Spartak Plovdiv
33
21
9
6
6
36
25
11
11
Rodopa Smolyan
33
21
10
3
8
31
29
2
12
Yambol 1915
28
21
7
7
7
29
26
3
13
Atletik Kuklen
24
21
7
3
11
22
36
-14
14
OFK Levski Karlovo
22
21
6
4
11
17
29
-12
15
FK Dimitrovgrad
20
21
6
2
13
26
35
-9
16
FK Sliven
18
21
5
3
13
35
54
-19
17
Borislav 2009
17
21
5
2
14
19
52
-33
18
Karnobat
15
21
3
6
12
15
36
-21
19
Beroe II
15
21
4
3
14
16
52
-36
20
FC Vereya
0
21
0
0
21
9
92
-83
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
KAR
matches
All
25/02
2023
FC Vereya
1 - 4
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
18/02
2023
Karnobat
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atletik Kuklen
Bg3
26/11
2022
Karnobat
0 - 3
( - )
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Bg3
19/11
2022
Borislav 2009
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
12/11
2022
Karnobat
1 - 5
( - )
Rodopa Smolyan
Bg3
06/11
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
29/10
2022
Karnobat
1 - 2
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
26/10
2022
OFK Levski Karlovo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
22/10
2022
Karnobat
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Beroe II
Bg3
15/10
2022
FK Dimitrovgrad
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Karnobat
Bg3
08/10
2022
Karnobat
0 - 2
( - )
Gigant Saedinenie
Bg3
04/10
2022
Chernomorets Burgas
0 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
28/09
2022
Karnobat
0 - 4
( - )
Sayana Haskovo
Bg3
24/09
2022
PFK Nesebar
5 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
17/09
2022
Karnobat
1 - 1
( - )
Sokol Markovo
Bg3
11/09
2022
FK Sliven
0 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
03/09
2022
Karnobat
0 - 0
( - )
Zagorets
Bg3
27/08
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
20/08
2022
Rozova Dolina
3 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
13/08
2022
Karnobat
4 - 0
( - )
FC Vereya
Bg3
06/08
2022
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,6,12,21],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_692":[3,6,12,21],"lg_692_6":[2,null,4,6]}
ROZ
matches
All
Third League - South-East
Bulgarian Cup
25/02
2023
Rozova Dolina
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Yambol 1915
Bg3
18/02
2023
Rozova Dolina
8 - 0
(6 - 0)
FC Vereya
Bg3
30/11
2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
26/11
2022
Rozova Dolina
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Atletik Kuklen
Bg3
18/11
2022
Rozova Dolina
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets
BgC
12/11
2022
Rozova Dolina
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Borislav 2009
Bg3
09/11
2022
Sayana Haskovo
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
05/11
2022
Rodopa Smolyan
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
29/10
2022
Rozova Dolina
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
26/10
2022
Asenovets
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
22/10
2022
Rozova Dolina
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
OFK Levski Karlovo
Bg3
15/10
2022
Beroe II
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
08/10
2022
Rozova Dolina
5 - 1
( - )
FK Dimitrovgrad
Bg3
04/10
2022
Gigant Saedinenie
3 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
28/09
2022
Rozova Dolina
0 - 0
( - )
Chernomorets Burgas
Bg3
22/09
2022
Rozova Dolina
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Yantra Gabrovo
BgC
17/09
2022
Rozova Dolina
1 - 0
( - )
PFK Nesebar
Bg3
10/09
2022
Sokol Markovo
2 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
03/09
2022
Rozova Dolina
7 - 2
( - )
FK Sliven
Bg3
31/08
2022
FC Vereya
0 - 4
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
27/08
2022
Zagorets
0 - 2
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
24/08
2022
Rozova Dolina
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zagorets
BgC
20/08
2022
Rozova Dolina
3 - 0
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
13/08
2022
Yambol 1915
2 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
10/08
2022
Rozova Dolina
8 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Vereya
BgC
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[15,4,6,25],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_692":[13,3,5,21],"lg_692_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_307":[2,1,1,4],"lg_307_6":[2,1,1,4]}
KAR
home matches
All
18/02
2023
Karnobat
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atletik Kuklen
Bg3
26/11
2022
Karnobat
0 - 3
( - )
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Bg3
12/11
2022
Karnobat
1 - 5
( - )
Rodopa Smolyan
Bg3
29/10
2022
Karnobat
1 - 2
( - )
Asenovets
Bg3
22/10
2022
Karnobat
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Beroe II
Bg3
08/10
2022
Karnobat
0 - 2
( - )
Gigant Saedinenie
Bg3
28/09
2022
Karnobat
0 - 4
( - )
Sayana Haskovo
Bg3
17/09
2022
Karnobat
1 - 1
( - )
Sokol Markovo
Bg3
03/09
2022
Karnobat
0 - 0
( - )
Zagorets
Bg3
13/08
2022
Karnobat
4 - 0
( - )
FC Vereya
Bg3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,2,6,10],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_692":[2,2,6,10],"lg_692_6":[1,null,5,6]}
ROZ
away matches
All
30/11
2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
09/11
2022
Sayana Haskovo
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
05/11
2022
Rodopa Smolyan
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
26/10
2022
Asenovets
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
15/10
2022
Beroe II
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
04/10
2022
Gigant Saedinenie
3 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
10/09
2022
Sokol Markovo
2 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
31/08
2022
FC Vereya
0 - 4
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
27/08
2022
Zagorets
0 - 2
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
13/08
2022
Yambol 1915
2 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,1,4,10],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_692":[5,1,4,10],"lg_692_6":[3,1,2,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Karnobat
Played games:
21
Rozova Dolina
Played games:
25
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
15
0.71
1.71
36
57
2.28
0.68
17
Under/Over
1.5
7
14
33%
67%
7
18
28%
72%
2.5
12
9
57%
43%
13
12
52%
48%
3.5
15
6
71%
29%
19
6
76%
24%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
14
33%
67%
8
17
32%
68%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
15
29%
71%
14
11
56%
44%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
9
12
43%
57%
20
5
80%
20%
KAR
next matches
Difficulty
ROZ
Easy 1
Severe 5
Rozova Dolina (H)
Bg3
04/03/2023
Yambol 1915 (H)
Bg3
11/03/2023
Zagorets (A)
Bg3
18/03/2023
FK Sliven (H)
Bg3
25/03/2023
Sokol Markovo (A)
Bg3
31/03/2023
PFK Nesebar (H)
Bg3
05/04/2023
2
Karnobat (A)
Bg3
04/03/2023
Zagorets (H)
Bg3
11/03/2023
FK Sliven (A)
Bg3
19/03/2023
Sokol Markovo (H)
Bg3
25/03/2023
PFK Nesebar (A)
Bg3
31/03/2023
2
Sayana Haskovo (H)
Bg3
05/04/2023
Sayana Haskovo (A)
Bg3
09/04/2023
Chernomorets Burgas (H)
Bg3
13/04/2023
Gigant Saedinenie (A)
Bg3
19/04/2023
FK Dimitrovgrad (H)
Bg3
22/04/2023
Beroe II (A)
Bg3
29/04/2023
OFK Levski Karlovo (H)
Bg3
06/05/2023
Asenovets (A)
Bg3
10/05/2023
Spartak Plovdiv (H)
Bg3
13/05/2023
Rodopa Smolyan (A)
Bg3
20/05/2023
Borislav 2009 (H)
Bg3
27/05/2023
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (A)
Bg3
04/06/2023
Chernomorets Burgas (A)
Bg3
08/04/2023
Gigant Saedinenie (H)
Bg3
13/04/2023
FK Dimitrovgrad (A)
Bg3
19/04/2023
Beroe II (H)
Bg3
22/04/2023
OFK Levski Karlovo (A)
Bg3
29/04/2023
Asenovets (H)
Bg3
06/05/2023
Spartak Plovdiv (A)
Bg3
10/05/2023
Rodopa Smolyan (H)
Bg3
13/05/2023
Borislav 2009 (A)
Bg3
20/05/2023
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (H)
Bg3
27/05/2023
Atletik Kuklen (A)
Bg3
03/06/2023
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures