Results Bulgaria First Professional Football League
    09.12.2019
    17:00 Dunav Ruse
    0 - 3
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    08.12.2019
    16:30 Levski Sofia
    2 - 0
    Vitosha Bistritsa
    14:15 Arda Kardzhali
    0 - 0
    CSKA Sofia
    12:00 Botev Vratsa
    0 - 2
    Slavia Sofia
    07.12.2019
    16:30 Ludogorets
    1 - 1
    Cherno More Varna
    14:15 Botev Plovdiv
    3 - 1
    Beroe Stara Zagora
    06.12.2019
    17:00 Tsarsko Selo
    2 - 2
    Etar VT
    01.12.2019
    18:00 CSKA Sofia
    0 - 0
    Ludogorets
    14:30 Vitosha Bistritsa
    1 - 1
    Dunav Ruse
    12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    0 - 0
    Arda Kardzhali
    30.11.2019
    17:30 Beroe Stara Zagora
    1 - 1
    Levski Sofia
    15:00 Tsarsko Selo
    0 - 3
    Botev Plovdiv
    12:30 Cherno More Varna
    4 - 1
    Botev Vratsa
    29.11.2019
    16:30 Etar VT
    0 - 2
    Slavia Sofia
    25.11.2019
    17:30 Botev Plovdiv
    2 - 0
    Etar VT
    24.11.2019
    17:45 Levski Sofia
    2 - 0
    Tsarsko Selo
    15:15 Dunav Ruse
    0 - 3
    Beroe Stara Zagora
    23.11.2019
    17:30 Ludogorets
    2 - 1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    15:00 Botev Vratsa
    0 - 3
    CSKA Sofia
    12:30 Slavia Sofia
    0 - 1
    Cherno More Varna
    22.11.2019
    17:30 Arda Kardzhali
    2 - 0
    Vitosha Bistritsa
    11.11.2019
    17:30 Tsarsko Selo
    1 - 2
    Dunav Ruse
    10.11.2019
    17:45 Vitosha Bistritsa
    0 - 1
    Ludogorets
    15:15 Botev Plovdiv
    1 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    12:45 Beroe Stara Zagora
    0 - 1
    Arda Kardzhali
    09.11.2019
    17:30 CSKA Sofia
    1 - 0
    Slavia Sofia
    15:00 Etar VT
    1 - 0
    Cherno More Varna
    08.11.2019
    17:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    2 - 0
    Botev Vratsa
    07.11.2019
    15:30 Arda Kardzhali
    0 - 2
    Tsarsko Selo
    06.11.2019
    15:30 Levski Sofia
    3 - 0
    Etar VT
    13:00 Dunav Ruse
    1 - 2
    Botev Plovdiv
    05.11.2019
    17:30 Cherno More Varna
    0 - 2
    CSKA Sofia
    15:00 Slavia Sofia
    1 - 1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    12:30 Botev Vratsa
    1 - 1
    Vitosha Bistritsa
    02.11.2019
    17:30 Ludogorets
    3 - 1
    Beroe Stara Zagora
    31.10.2019
    18:30 Levski Sofia
    2 - 0
    Dunav Ruse
    16:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
    0 - 1
    Slavia Sofia
    30.10.2019
    18:30 Etar VT
    0 - 4
    CSKA Sofia
    16:00 Botev Plovdiv
    1 - 1
    Arda Kardzhali
    29.10.2019
    18:30 Tsarsko Selo
    0 - 2
    Ludogorets
    16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    1 - 0
    Cherno More Varna
    13:30 Beroe Stara Zagora
    4 - 0
    Botev Vratsa
    21.10.2019
    19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora
    1 - 2
    Slavia Sofia
    16:30 Tsarsko Selo
    3 - 0
    Botev Vratsa
    20.10.2019
    16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    1 - 0
    CSKA Sofia
    19.10.2019
    19:00 Levski Sofia
    2 - 1
    Arda Kardzhali
    16:30 Botev Plovdiv
    0 - 1
    Ludogorets
    18.10.2019
    19:00 Dunav Ruse
    0 - 2
    Etar VT
    16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa
    0 - 2
    Cherno More Varna
    06.10.2019
    19:15 Ludogorets
    2 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    16:30 Arda Kardzhali
    0 - 2
    Dunav Ruse
    05.10.2019
    19:00 CSKA Sofia
    4 - 0
    Vitosha Bistritsa
    16:30 Etar VT
    0 - 5
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    14:00 Botev Vratsa
    3 - 0
    Botev Plovdiv
    04.10.2019
    19:00 Cherno More Varna
    2 - 0
    Beroe Stara Zagora
    16:30 Slavia Sofia
    1 - 0
    Tsarsko Selo
    30.09.2019
    19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
    2 - 3
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    16:30 Arda Kardzhali
    2 - 1
    Etar VT
    29.09.2019
    19:30 Beroe Stara Zagora
    2 - 1
    CSKA Sofia
    17:15 Dunav Ruse
    0 - 1
    Ludogorets
    15:00 Botev Plovdiv
    0 - 1
    Slavia Sofia
    28.09.2019
    19:00 Levski Sofia
    3 - 1
    Botev Vratsa
    27.09.2019
    19:00 Tsarsko Selo
    1 - 1
    Cherno More Varna
    23.09.2019
    16:30 Etar VT
    1 - 0
    Vitosha Bistritsa
    22.09.2019
    19:15 Ludogorets
    2 - 0
    Arda Kardzhali
    16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    3 - 0
    Beroe Stara Zagora
    21.09.2019
    19:00 Slavia Sofia
    0 - 2
    Levski Sofia
    16:30 Botev Vratsa
    0 - 0
    Dunav Ruse
    20.09.2019
    19:00 CSKA Sofia
    3 - 0
    Tsarsko Selo
    16:30 Cherno More Varna
    2 - 0
    Botev Plovdiv

    Top trends First Professional Football League

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    D. Iliev 11 5 1 2 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    R. Antwi 9 - - 3 - Tsarsko Selo
    C. Keseru 9 1 - 3 - Ludogorets
    Evandro 8 - - 4 - CSKA Sofia
    I. Isa 8 - - 4 - Cherno More Varna
    S. Ivanov 8 - - 1 - Levski Sofia
    M. Kamburov 8 2 - 3 - Beroe Stara Zagora
    D. Mladenov 8 - - - - Etar VT
    N. Robertha 8 - - 1 - Levski Sofia
    A. Sowe 8 1 - 2 - CSKA Sofia
    B. Karageren 7 - - 5 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Paulinho 7 - - 1 - Levski Sofia
    R. Vasilev 7 1 - 2 - Arda Kardzhali
    A. Ahmedov 6 1 - 6 - Dunav Ruse
    I. Conte 6 - - 1 - Beroe Stara Zagora