Risultati Spagna Tercera Division Group 12 - Canarias
    05.12.2021
    13:30 CD Atlético Paso
    1 - 0
    CD Tenerife B
    13:00 UD Gran Tarajal
    0 - 0
    Arucas CF
    13:00 CD Marino
    3 - 1
    Unión Sur Yaiza
    12:30 UD Lanzarote
    1 - 0
    CD Buzanada
    12:30 CD Unión Puerto
    1 - 1
    CD Vera
    04.12.2021
    18:00 UD Las Palmas C
    0 - 0
    UD Las Zocas
    17:00 CD Santa Úrsula
    1 - 0
    CD Herbania
    03.12.2021
    22:00 Villa de S. Brígida
    3 - 0
    Unión Viera
    28.11.2021
    13:00 CD Buzanada
    1 - 1
    SD Tenisca
    13:00 CD Vera
    0 - 0
    UD Lanzarote
    13:00 UD Las Zocas
    1 - 3
    CD Unión Puerto
    13:00 CD Herbania
    3 - 1
    Villa de S. Brígida
    13:00 CD Tenerife B
    2 - 2
    CD Marino
    27.11.2021
    18:00 Unión Sur Yaiza
    3 - 1
    CD Santa Úrsula
    12:00 Unión Viera
    1 - 0
    UD Gran Tarajal
    12:00 Arucas CF
    1 - 0
    UD Las Palmas C
    21.11.2021
    13:00 UD Lanzarote
    1 - 0
    UD Las Zocas
    13:00 CD Unión Puerto
    3 - 0
    Arucas CF
    13:00 UD Gran Tarajal
    0 - 0
    CD Herbania
    20.11.2021
    18:00 UD Las Palmas C
    2 - 1
    Unión Viera
    18:00 Villa de S. Brígida
    2 - 1
    Unión Sur Yaiza
    17:30 CD Santa Úrsula
    2 - 1
    CD Tenerife B
    17.11.2021
    18:00 Unión Viera
    1 - 0
    CD Vera
    14.11.2021
    13:30 CD Atlético Paso
    1 - 1
    CD Santa Úrsula
    13:00 UD Las Zocas
    1 - 2
    SD Tenisca
    13:00 CD Herbania
    1 - 2
    UD Las Palmas C
    13:00 CD Vera
    2 - 1
    CD Buzanada
    13:00 CD Tenerife B
    3 - 1
    Villa de S. Brígida
    13.11.2021
    17:45 Unión Sur Yaiza
    5 - 3
    UD Gran Tarajal
    12:00 Arucas CF
    2 - 1
    UD Lanzarote
    12:00 Unión Viera
    1 - 1
    CD Unión Puerto
    07.11.2021
    13:00 UD Gran Tarajal
    1 - 4
    CD Tenerife B
    13:00 CD Unión Puerto
    0 - 0
    CD Herbania
    13:00 UD Lanzarote
    0 - 0
    Unión Viera
    13:00 SD Tenisca
    2 - 1
    Arucas CF
    06.11.2021
    18:00 UD Las Palmas C
    3 - 1
    Unión Sur Yaiza
    18:00 Villa de S. Brígida
    4 - 0
    CD Atlético Paso
    17:30 CD Santa Úrsula
    2 - 0
    CD Marino
    05.11.2021
    22:00 CD Buzanada
    2 - 1
    UD Las Zocas
    31.10.2021
    14:00 CD Atlético Paso
    2 - 0
    UD Gran Tarajal
    13:00 CD Marino
    0 - 1
    Villa de S. Brígida
    13:00 CD Tenerife B
    0 - 1
    UD Las Palmas C
    13:00 CD Herbania
    2 - 1
    UD Lanzarote
    30.10.2021
    19:00 UD Las Zocas
    3 - 1
    CD Vera
    17:30 Unión Sur Yaiza
    1 - 3
    CD Unión Puerto
    12:30 Unión Viera
    3 - 2
    SD Tenisca
    12:00 Arucas CF
    2 - 0
    CD Buzanada
    24.10.2021
    14:00 UD Gran Tarajal
    1 - 2
    CD Marino
    13:00 CD Unión Puerto
    2 - 4
    CD Tenerife B
    13:00 UD Lanzarote
    0 - 1
    Unión Sur Yaiza
    13:00 CD Buzanada
    4 - 0
    Unión Viera
    13:00 CD Vera
    2 - 2
    Arucas CF
    23.10.2021
    17:00 Villa de S. Brígida
    3 - 3
    CD Santa Úrsula
    13:30 UD Las Palmas C
    2 - 2
    CD Atlético Paso
    17.10.2021
    13:00 CD Tenerife B
    1 - 1
    UD Lanzarote
    12:30 CD Herbania
    1 - 0
    CD Buzanada
    16.10.2021
    19:00 CD Marino
    2 - 0
    UD Las Palmas C
    17:00 CD Santa Úrsula
    1 - 3
    UD Gran Tarajal
    12:00 Arucas CF
    3 - 0
    UD Las Zocas
    13.10.2021
    21:00 UD Lanzarote
    0 - 0
    CD Atlético Paso
    12.10.2021
    13:00 UD Gran Tarajal
    1 - 2
    Villa de S. Brígida
    13:00 CD Buzanada
    1 - 0
    Unión Sur Yaiza
    13:00 CD Vera
    2 - 1
    CD Herbania
    13:00 UD Las Zocas
    2 - 1
    Unión Viera
    13:00 UD Las Palmas C
    2 - 1
    CD Santa Úrsula
    12:30 CD Unión Puerto
    0 - 0
    CD Marino
    10.10.2021
    13:00 CD Herbania
    1 - 1
    UD Las Zocas
    13:00 CD Tenerife B
    1 - 0
    CD Buzanada
    13:00 CD Atlético Paso
    2 - 2
    SD Tenisca
    09.10.2021
    18:00 Unión Sur Yaiza
    1 - 0
    CD Vera