Risultati Spagna Segunda Division
    25.01.2020
    19:15 UD Las Palmas
    0 - 0
    CD Tenerife
    17:00 SD Huesca
    2 - 1
    CD Lugo
    17:00 Sporting Gijón
    1 - 0
    CF Fuenlabrada
    24.01.2020
    22:00 Cadiz CF
    1 - 0
    Racing Santander
    19.01.2020
    21:30 CD Tenerife
    1 - 0
    Girona FC
    21:30 Extremadura UD
    1 - 2
    UD Almería
    19:15 Real Oviedo
    1 - 1
    SD Huesca
    19:15 Racing Santander
    1 - 1
    UD Las Palmas
    17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
    1 - 0
    Cadiz CF
    13:00 Elche CF
    1 - 1
    Alcorcón
    18.01.2020
    19:15 CD Lugo
    1 - 0
    Albacete Balompie
    19:15 SD Ponferradina
    1 - 1
    Rayo Vallecano
    17:00 CD Numancia
    2 - 0
    Sporting Gijón
    17.01.2020
    22:00 CF Fuenlabrada
    0 - 0
    Málaga CF
    16.01.2020
    22:00 UD Almería
    2 - 0
    Real Oviedo
    21:00 Girona FC
    3 - 1
    Extremadura UD
    20:00 Deportivo La Coruña
    2 - 1
    Racing Santander
    15.01.2020
    22:00 Cadiz CF
    3 - 3
    CD Mirandés
    21:00 Rayo Vallecano
    1 - 0
    CD Lugo
    20:00 Alcorcón
    2 - 2
    CD Numancia
    20:00 SD Huesca
    2 - 1
    CD Tenerife
    14.01.2020
    22:30 UD Las Palmas
    0 - 1
    Real Zaragoza
    21:00 Málaga CF
    1 - 0
    SD Ponferradina
    20:00 Sporting Gijón
    1 - 0
    Elche CF
    20:00 Albacete Balompie
    1 - 1
    CF Fuenlabrada
    07.01.2020
    22:00 Real Zaragoza
    2 - 0
    Sporting Gijón
    05.01.2020
    22:00 Real Oviedo
    1 - 1
    Málaga CF
    17:00 Rayo Vallecano
    1 - 0
    Girona FC
    13:00 CD Numancia
    0 - 1
    Deportivo La Coruña
    04.01.2020
    21:00 CD Mirandés
    0 - 0
    Racing Santander
    21:00 Elche CF
    1 - 1
    SD Huesca
    19:00 CD Tenerife
    4 - 2
    Albacete Balompie
    19:00 CD Lugo
    0 - 4
    UD Almería
    17:00 SD Ponferradina
    0 - 0
    Cadiz CF
    14:00 CF Fuenlabrada
    0 - 0
    UD Las Palmas
    03.01.2020
    20:00 Extremadura UD
    0 - 0
    Alcorcón
    22.12.2019
    21:00 Girona FC
    0 - 3
    CD Mirandés
    19:00 Alcorcón
    1 - 1
    CF Fuenlabrada
    17:00 SD Huesca
    2 - 1
    Real Zaragoza
    13:00 UD Almería
    2 - 3
    SD Ponferradina
    21.12.2019
    22:00 Cadiz CF
    2 - 4
    CD Numancia
    21:00 Racing Santander
    1 - 1
    Real Oviedo
    19:00 UD Las Palmas
    1 - 1
    Rayo Vallecano
    19:00 Sporting Gijón
    0 - 1
    Extremadura UD
    17:00 Albacete Balompie
    0 - 1
    Elche CF
    17:00 Málaga CF
    1 - 1
    CD Lugo
    20.12.2019
    22:00 Deportivo La Coruña
    2 - 1
    CD Tenerife
    15.12.2019
    21:00 CF Fuenlabrada
    2 - 2
    UD Almería
    19:00 Elche CF
    2 - 3
    UD Las Palmas
    19:00 CD Lugo
    1 - 2
    Sporting Gijón
    17:00 Real Oviedo
    0 - 2
    Cadiz CF
    13:00 Extremadura UD
    0 - 0
    Málaga CF
    14.12.2019
    22:00 Real Zaragoza
    2 - 0
    Racing Santander
    19:00 SD Ponferradina
    2 - 0
    Deportivo La Coruña
    19:00 CD Tenerife
    0 - 0
    Alcorcón
    17:00 CD Mirandés
    2 - 0
    SD Huesca
    13.12.2019
    22:00 CD Numancia
    2 - 0
    Girona FC
    08.12.2019
    22:00 Cadiz CF
    0 - 0
    Elche CF
    19:00 UD Las Palmas
    3 - 1
    CD Numancia
    17:00 Deportivo La Coruña
    1 - 3
    Real Zaragoza
    13:00 Girona FC
    3 - 1
    CD Lugo
    07.12.2019
    21:00 UD Almería
    3 - 1
    CD Mirandés
    19:00 Sporting Gijón
    1 - 0
    SD Ponferradina
    17:00 SD Huesca
    0 - 2
    Rayo Vallecano
    06.12.2019
    22:00 Málaga CF
    2 - 0
    CD Tenerife
    19:30 Alcorcón
    1 - 3
    Real Oviedo
    17:00 Racing Santander
    2 - 2
    CF Fuenlabrada
    13:00 Albacete Balompie
    1 - 1
    Extremadura UD
    01.12.2019
    21:00 Extremadura UD
    0 - 1
    UD Las Palmas
    19:00 Elche CF
    2 - 0
    Racing Santander