Résultats Pays-Bas Coupe des Pays-Bas de football
    28.10.2021
    21:00 RKC Waalwijk
    3 - 0
    Willem II Tilburg
    18:45 AFC Ajax Amateurs
    0 - 5
    SC Cambuur
    27.10.2021
    21:00 FC Groningen
    4 - 0
    Helmond Sport
    20:00 RKVV Westlandia
    2 - 5
    Excelsior Maassluis
    20:00 Almere City FC
    0 - 2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    20:00 Harkemase Boys
    1 - 1
    DOVO
    20:00 ADO '20
    2 - 2
    BVV Barendrecht
    20:00 Capelle
    0 - 3
    NEC Nijmegen
    20:00 IJsselmeervogels
    0 - 3
    SBV Excelsior
    20:00 AFC Amsterdam
    1 - 2
    SC Heerenveen
    20:00 GVVV
    0 - 2
    Sparta Rotterdam
    20:00 De Treffers
    1 - 1
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    20:00 Fortuna Sittard
    3 - 0
    TOP Oss
    20:00 Achilles Veen
    4 - 0
    GVV Unitas
    20:00 Staphorst
    0 - 3
    Gemert
    18:45 OSS '20
    0 - 2
    FC Twente
    26.10.2021
    21:00 NAC Breda
    1 - 1
    VVV Venlo
    20:00 Kozakken Boys
    1 - 1
    SC Telstar
    20:00 FC Volendam
    0 - 3
    FC Emmen
    20:00 Sparta Nijkerk
    0 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    20:00 ACV
    0 - 3
    MVV Maastricht
    20:00 ASWH
    1 - 3
    Heracles Almelo
    20:00 Spakenburg
    3 - 0
    FC Dordrecht
    20:00 PEC Zwolle
    4 - 1
    De Graafschap
    20:00 Roda Kerkrade
    2 - 1
    FC Den Bosch
    20:00 DVS 33
    2 - 1
    FC Eindhoven
    18:45 SteDoCo
    0 - 5
    FC Utrecht
    22.09.2021
    20:00 OFC Oostzaan
    0 - 0
    Excelsior Maassluis
    20:00 OSS '20
    2 - 1
    HSC '21
    20:00 Gemert
    3 - 1
    TEC VV
    20:00 GVV Unitas
    1 - 0
    Ter Leede
    20:00 Spakenburg
    5 - 2
    VV UNA
    20:00 Staphorst
    3 - 1
    Dongen
    20:00 ADO '20
    2 - 1
    Koninklijke HFC
    20:00 USV Hercules
    1 - 1
    ACV
    20:00 VV Hoogland
    0 - 1
    RKVV Westlandia
    20:00 Kozakken Boys
    2 - 0
    Groene Ster
    21.09.2021
    20:00 Achilles Veen
    2 - 2
    DTS '35
    20:00 AFC Ajax Amateurs
    4 - 1
    VVSB
    20:00 ASWH
    1 - 0
    HV&CV Quick
    20:00 GVVV
    1 - 1
    VVOG Harderwijk
    20:00 HSV Hoek
    2 - 3
    SteDoCo
    20:00 BVV Barendrecht
    3 - 0
    Scheveningen
    20:00 VV GOES
    1 - 2
    DOVO
    20:00 DVS 33
    2 - 2
    Noordwijk
    20:00 FC Lisse
    1 - 1
    AFC Amsterdam
    20:00 ODIN '59
    1 - 2
    De Treffers
    20:00 HHC Hardenberg
    0 - 0
    Capelle
    20:00 Quick Boys
    0 - 2
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    20:00 Katwijk
    2 - 3
    Harkemase Boys
    20:00 Sparta Nijkerk
    0 - 0
    VV Sliedrecht
    20:00 IJsselmeervogels
    1 - 1
    Sportlust
    14.08.2021
    18:00 RKVV DEM
    1 - 1
    Sparta Nijkerk
    17:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
    1 - 5
    Ter Leede
    17:00 AFC Ajax Amateurs
    2 - 1
    EVV Echt
    17:00 HSC '21
    0 - 0
    Excelsior '31
    17:00 HVV Hollandia
    1 - 5
    ACV
    17:00 Blauw Geel '38
    1 - 2
    FC Lisse