Italie Serie D Play Offs

    11.06.2023
    16:00 Sorrento Calcio
    3 - 1
    Sestri Levante
    04.06.2023
    16:00 ASD Pineto Calcio
    0 - 2
    Sestri Levante
    14:30 Sorrento Calcio
    2 - 0
    AC Lumezzane
    31.05.2023
    16:00 Sestri Levante
    0 - 0
    ASD Pineto Calcio
    28.05.2023
    16:00 SS Cavese
    1 - 1
    AC Nardo
    14:30 AC Lumezzane
    2 - 1
    Sorrento Calcio
    21.05.2023
    16:00 Sorrento Calcio
    3 - 0
    Brindisi
    16:00 Sestri Levante
    3 - 1
    Legnago Salus
    16:00 Angri Calcio
    3 - 0
    Pomezia Calcio
    16:00 Roma City
    2 - 2
    San Nicolo Calcio
    16:00 SS Cavese
    3 - 0
    Virtus Casarano
    16:00 AC Nardo
    2 - 0
    Barletta Calcio
    16:00 Torviscosa
    0 - 0
    Portosummaga
    16:00 Sanremese
    1 - 1
    Vado
    16:00 Alcione
    2 - 1
    Casatese
    16:00 Locri 1909
    0 - 3
    Trapani 1905
    16:00 Paganese Calcio
    0 - 0
    Casertana
    16:00 Vigor Senigallia
    0 - 1
    Alma Fano
    16:00 Pianese
    1 - 1
    Poggibonsi
    16:00 Athletic Carpi
    0 - 2
    Corticella
    16:00 Campodarsego
    2 - 2
    Luparense
    15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio
    3 - 1
    US Arezzo
    17.05.2023
    16:00 Legnago Salus
    1 - 3
    AC Lumezzane
    16:00 Brindisi
    1 - 2
    Catania
    15:00 Giana Erminio
    2 - 1
    ASD Pineto Calcio
    14.05.2023
    16:30 US Grosseto
    0 - 0
    Terranuova Traiana
    16:00 Catania
    0 - 2
    Sorrento Calcio
    16:00 US Arezzo
    3 - 1
    Giana Erminio
    16:00 Correggese Calcio
    1 - 2
    Sant'Angelo
    16:00 Poggibonsi
    2 - 1
    Gavorrano
    16:00 AC Lumezzane
    1 - 2
    Sestri Levante
    16:00 Atletico Uri
    2 - 2
    Ilvamaddalena
    16:00 Folgore Caratese
    0 - 0
    Città di Varese
    16:00 Derthona
    1 - 0
    Castanese
    16:00 Brindisi
    3 - 1
    SS Cavese
    16:00 Pianese
    3 - 1
    Livorno
    16:00 Vigor Senigallia
    1 - 1
    CynthiAlbalonga
    16:00 Trastevere Calcio
    1 - 2
    Alma Fano
    16:00 Clodiense
    3 - 4
    Luparense
    16:00 US Adriese
    0 - 1
    Campodarsego
    16:00 Casatese
    2 - 1
    Arconatese
    16:00 Alcione
    2 - 1
    Desenzano Calvina
    16:00 Sanremese
    1 - 1
    Ligorna
    16:00 Bra
    0 - 1
    Vado
    16:00 Montecchio Maggiore
    5 - 0
    Villafranca Veronese
    16:00 FC Ponsacco 1920
    1 - 0
    Sporting Trestina
    16:00 San Luca
    2 - 0
    AS Paternò Calcio
    16:00 Ragusa
    6 - 0
    Aversa Normanna
    16:00 ASG Nocerina
    2 - 1
    Francavilla
    16:00 Gravina
    3 - 1
    Molfetta Calcio
    16:00 Vastese
    1 - 2
    Termoli Calcio
    16:00 Crema
    0 - 0
    Scandicci
    16:00 Locri 1909
    1 - 0
    Licata
    16:00 Trapani 1905
    1 - 0
    Lamezia Terme
    16:00 Paganese Calcio
    3 - 2
    Lupa Roma FC
    16:00 Pistoiese
    1 - 2
    Corticella
    16:00 Athletic Carpi
    1 - 0
    Real Forte Querceta
    16:00 Nola 1925
    0 - 1
    Pomezia Calcio
    16:00 US Seregno
    0 - 0
    Breno
    14:30 Casertana
    3 - 3
    Arzachena Calcio
    <
    Mars 2024
    Football prédictions
    >
    {"2":"F\u00e9vrier 2024","3":"Mars 2024","4":"Avril 2024"}
    LunMarMerJeuVenSamDim
    010203
    04050607080910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031