Programme Italia Serie D Group G
    05.02.2023
      Aprilia - USD Palmese Prévision
      Tivoli - Sorrento Calcio Prévision
      Real Monterotondo Scalo - Pomezia Calcio Prévision
      Paganese Calcio - Atletico Uri Prévision
      Nola 1925 - Angri Calcio Prévision
      Lupa Roma FC - Arzachena Calcio Prévision
      Ilvamaddalena - Portici Prévision
      Cassino - Vis Artena Prévision
      Sarrabus Ogliastra - Casertana Prévision
    12.02.2023
      Vis Artena - Tivoli  
      Angri Calcio - Cassino  
      Sorrento Calcio - Ilvamaddalena  
      Portici - Sarrabus Ogliastra  
      USD Palmese - Paganese Calcio  
      Casertana - Real Monterotondo Scalo  
      Atletico Uri - Lupa Roma FC  
      Arzachena Calcio - Pomezia Calcio  
      Aprilia - Nola 1925  
    19.02.2023
      Tivoli - Arzachena Calcio  
      Real Monterotondo Scalo - Vis Artena  
      Pomezia Calcio - Sorrento Calcio  
      Paganese Calcio - Portici  
      Nola 1925 - USD Palmese  
      Lupa Roma FC - Casertana  
      Ilvamaddalena - Aprilia  
      Cassino - Atletico Uri  
      Sarrabus Ogliastra - Angri Calcio  
    26.02.2023
      Vis Artena - Arzachena Calcio  
      Angri Calcio - Real Monterotondo Scalo  
      Sorrento Calcio - Nola 1925  
      Portici - Lupa Roma FC  
      USD Palmese - Cassino  
      Ilvamaddalena - Paganese Calcio  
      Casertana - Pomezia Calcio  
      Atletico Uri - Tivoli  
      Aprilia - Sarrabus Ogliastra  
    05.03.2023
      Tivoli - Casertana  
      Real Monterotondo Scalo - Atletico Uri  
      Pomezia Calcio - Vis Artena  
      Paganese Calcio - Aprilia  
      Nola 1925 - Ilvamaddalena  
      Lupa Roma FC - Angri Calcio  
      Cassino - Portici  
      Sarrabus Ogliastra - USD Palmese  
      Arzachena Calcio - Sorrento Calcio  
    19.03.2023
      Angri Calcio - Pomezia Calcio  
      Sorrento Calcio - Paganese Calcio  
      Portici - Tivoli  
      USD Palmese - Real Monterotondo Scalo  
      Nola 1925 - Sarrabus Ogliastra  
      Ilvamaddalena - Cassino  
      Casertana - Vis Artena  
      Atletico Uri - Arzachena Calcio  
      Aprilia - Lupa Roma FC  
    26.03.2023
      Vis Artena - Sorrento Calcio  
      Tivoli - Angri Calcio  
      Real Monterotondo Scalo - Portici  
      Pomezia Calcio - Atletico Uri  
      Paganese Calcio - Nola 1925  
      Lupa Roma FC - USD Palmese  
      Cassino - Aprilia  
      Sarrabus Ogliastra - Ilvamaddalena  
      Arzachena Calcio - Casertana  
    02.04.2023
      Angri Calcio - Vis Artena  
      Sorrento Calcio - Sarrabus Ogliastra  
      Portici - Arzachena Calcio  
      USD Palmese - Pomezia Calcio  
      Paganese Calcio - Cassino  
      Nola 1925 - Lupa Roma FC  
      Ilvamaddalena - Real Monterotondo Scalo