Résultats Italia Serie D Group F
    27.11.2022
    14:30 Avezzano
    1 - 2
    Vastogirardi
    14:30 Alma Fano
    1 - 2
    Sambenedettese
    14:30 Vastese
    3 - 1
    CynthiAlbalonga
    14:30 Termoli Calcio
    1 - 1
    Montegiorgio
    14:30 Matese
    0 - 0
    Vigor Senigallia
    14:30 Porto D' Ascoli
    2 - 1
    San Nicolo Calcio
    14:30 Roma City
    0 - 2
    Calcio Chieti
    14:30 Tolentino
    0 - 2
    ASD Pineto Calcio
    14:30 Trastevere Calcio
    1 - 1
    Team Nuova Florida
    20.11.2022
    15:00 Vigor Senigallia
    3 - 0
    Alma Fano
    14:30 Team Nuova Florida
    2 - 2
    Tolentino
    14:30 Calcio Chieti
    1 - 2
    Porto D' Ascoli
    14:30 CynthiAlbalonga
    0 - 0
    Roma City
    14:30 Vastogirardi
    0 - 0
    Matese
    14:30 Montegiorgio
    3 - 0
    Vastese
    14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio
    1 - 1
    Avezzano
    14:30 San Nicolo Calcio
    0 - 2
    Trastevere Calcio
    14:30 Sambenedettese
    3 - 0
    Termoli Calcio
    13.11.2022
    14:30 Alma Fano
    1 - 1
    Vastogirardi
    14:30 Avezzano
    1 - 2
    Matese
    14:30 Termoli Calcio
    0 - 0
    Vigor Senigallia
    14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio
    3 - 0
    Team Nuova Florida
    14:30 Porto D' Ascoli
    1 - 1
    CynthiAlbalonga
    14:30 Roma City
    0 - 1
    Montegiorgio
    14:30 Tolentino
    0 - 1
    San Nicolo Calcio
    14:30 Trastevere Calcio
    2 - 1
    Calcio Chieti
    14:30 Vastese
    1 - 0
    Sambenedettese
    06.11.2022
    15:00 Vigor Senigallia
    1 - 0
    Vastese
    14:30 CynthiAlbalonga
    1 - 1
    Trastevere Calcio
    14:30 Calcio Chieti
    1 - 0
    Tolentino
    14:30 Matese
    1 - 0
    Alma Fano
    14:30 Montegiorgio
    0 - 0
    Porto D' Ascoli
    14:30 San Nicolo Calcio
    0 - 1
    ASD Pineto Calcio
    14:30 Sambenedettese
    0 - 0
    Roma City
    14:30 Vastogirardi
    1 - 1
    Termoli Calcio
    14:30 Team Nuova Florida
    0 - 3
    Avezzano
    30.10.2022
    15:30 Avezzano
    0 - 2
    Alma Fano
    15:00 Roma City
    1 - 2
    Vigor Senigallia
    14:30 Tolentino
    1 - 3
    CynthiAlbalonga
    14:30 Vastese
    3 - 1
    Vastogirardi
    14:30 Termoli Calcio
    2 - 2
    Matese
    14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio
    1 - 0
    Calcio Chieti
    14:30 Porto D' Ascoli
    0 - 0
    Sambenedettese
    14:30 Trastevere Calcio
    2 - 1
    Montegiorgio
    14:30 Team Nuova Florida
    3 - 0
    San Nicolo Calcio
    23.10.2022
    15:00 Alma Fano
    1 - 1
    Termoli Calcio
    15:00 Calcio Chieti
    1 - 1
    Team Nuova Florida
    15:00 CynthiAlbalonga
    0 - 0
    ASD Pineto Calcio
    15:00 Vigor Senigallia
    1 - 0
    Porto D' Ascoli
    15:00 Matese
    2 - 0
    Vastese
    15:00 Montegiorgio
    1 - 0
    Tolentino
    15:00 San Nicolo Calcio
    2 - 2
    Avezzano
    15:00 Sambenedettese
    0 - 2
    Trastevere Calcio
    15:00 Vastogirardi
    1 - 1
    Roma City
    16.10.2022
    16:00 Roma City
    1 - 2
    Matese
    15:30 Vastese
    0 - 1
    Alma Fano
    15:00 Trastevere Calcio
    3 - 2
    Vigor Senigallia
    15:00 Tolentino
    1 - 3
    Sambenedettese
    15:00 Team Nuova Florida
    2 - 1
    CynthiAlbalonga
    15:00 San Nicolo Calcio
    0 - 1
    Calcio Chieti
    15:00 Porto D' Ascoli
    0 - 0
    Vastogirardi
    15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio
    1 - 0
    Montegiorgio
    15:00 Avezzano
    1 - 1
    Termoli Calcio
    09.10.2022
    15:00 Alma Fano
    2 - 0
    Roma City
    15:00 Termoli Calcio
    1 - 1
    Vastese
    15:00 Calcio Chieti
    0 - 1
    Avezzano
    15:00 CynthiAlbalonga
    1 - 0
    San Nicolo Calcio
    15:00 Vigor Senigallia
    2 - 1
    Tolentino
    15:00 Matese
    4 - 1
    Porto D' Ascoli
    15:00 Montegiorgio
    2 - 2
    Team Nuova Florida