Résultats Irlande First Division
    26.11.2021
    20:45 Waterford United
    1 - 2
    UCD Dublin
    19.11.2021
    20:45 Bray Wanderers
    0 - 2
    UCD Dublin
    07.11.2021
    18:00 UCD Dublin
    1 - 2
    Treaty United
    18:00 Galway United
    0 - 1
    Bray Wanderers
    03.11.2021
    20:45 Treaty United
    0 - 3
    UCD Dublin
    20:45 Bray Wanderers
    0 - 0
    Galway United
    29.10.2021
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    0 - 2
    Treaty United
    20:45 Athlone Town
    1 - 2
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:45 Cork City
    3 - 0
    Galway United
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    1 - 1
    UCD Dublin
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    4 - 2
    Bray Wanderers
    22.10.2021
    20:45 UCD Dublin
    2 - 1
    Treaty United
    20:45 Galway United
    1 - 0
    Bray Wanderers
    15.10.2021
    20:45 Treaty United
    1 - 1
    Athlone Town
    20:45 UCD Dublin
    1 - 0
    Cork City
    20:45 Cobh Ramblers
    2 - 0
    Shelbourne FC
    20:45 Galway United
    2 - 1
    Wexford Youths
    20:30 Bray Wanderers
    1 - 2
    Cabinteely FC
    08.10.2021
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    1 - 2
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    1 - 1
    Athlone Town
    20:45 Cork City
    4 - 0
    Wexford Youths
    01.10.2021
    20:45 Cobh Ramblers
    0 - 1
    Galway United
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    1 - 0
    Treaty United
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    2 - 1
    UCD Dublin
    20:45 Athlone Town
    2 - 1
    Cabinteely FC
    20:30 Bray Wanderers
    0 - 0
    Cork City
    25.09.2021
    20:00 Cobh Ramblers
    1 - 2
    Bray Wanderers
    24.09.2021
    20:45 Treaty United
    0 - 0
    Cork City
    20:45 Galway United
    4 - 1
    UCD Dublin
    20:45 Athlone Town
    0 - 2
    Wexford Youths
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    0 - 2
    Shelbourne FC
    10.09.2021
    20:45 UCD Dublin
    5 - 2
    Cabinteely FC
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    3 - 1
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:45 Galway United
    0 - 0
    Treaty United
    20:45 Cork City
    0 - 2
    Shelbourne FC
    20:30 Bray Wanderers
    0 - 1
    Athlone Town
    03.09.2021
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    4 - 0
    Wexford Youths
    20:45 UCD Dublin
    4 - 3
    Bray Wanderers
    20:45 Treaty United
    3 - 0
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:45 Cork City
    3 - 1
    Athlone Town
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    0 - 1
    Galway United
    21.08.2021
    20:00 Cobh Ramblers
    0 - 2
    UCD Dublin
    20.08.2021
    20:45 Treaty United
    1 - 1
    Wexford Youths
    20:45 Athlone Town
    1 - 0
    Galway United
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    2 - 2
    Cork City
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    1 - 1
    Bray Wanderers
    13.08.2021
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    2 - 1
    Cabinteely FC
    20:45 UCD Dublin
    6 - 0
    Athlone Town
    20:45 Galway United
    3 - 1
    Shelbourne FC
    20:45 Cork City
    4 - 0
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:30 Bray Wanderers
    1 - 0
    Treaty United
    07.08.2021
    20:00 Cobh Ramblers
    0 - 0
    Athlone Town
    06.08.2021
    20:45 UCD Dublin
    0 - 0
    Shelbourne FC
    20:45 Galway United
    2 - 3
    Cork City
    20:45 Treaty United
    1 - 4
    Cabinteely FC
    20:30 Bray Wanderers
    3 - 1
    Wexford Youths
    30.07.2021
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    1 - 3
    Galway United
    20:45 Athlone Town
    1 - 4
    Treaty United
    20:45 Shelbourne FC
    2 - 2
    Cobh Ramblers
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    0 - 3
    Bray Wanderers
    20:45 Cork City
    1 - 1
    UCD Dublin
    17.07.2021
    20:00 Cobh Ramblers
    1 - 0
    Cabinteely FC
    16.07.2021
    20:45 Athlone Town
    1 - 3
    Shelbourne FC
    20:45 Treaty United
    2 - 1
    UCD Dublin
    20:45 Wexford Youths
    0 - 0
    Cork City
    20:30 Bray Wanderers
    0 - 0
    Galway United
    09.07.2021
    20:45 Treaty United
    1 - 1
    Shelbourne FC
    20:45 Cabinteely FC
    0 - 1
    Athlone Town
    20:45 Cork City
    2 - 2
    Bray Wanderers
    20:45 Galway United
    2 - 0
    Cobh Ramblers