Résultats Espagne Segunda B Grupo 2
    05.12.2021
    17:30 Sestao River
    2 - 1
    UD Logroñés B
    17:00 Racing Rioja
    0 - 0
    Real Sociedad C
    16:00 Burgos Promesas
    1 - 1
    AD San Juan
    16:00 Peña Sport
    2 - 1
    CD Tropezón
    15:45 Rayo Cantabria
    0 - 0
    UD Mutilvera
    15:30 CD Cayón
    0 - 0
    CD Izarra
    11:30 Osasuna B
    3 - 3
    Gernika Club
    04.12.2021
    17:00 Arenas de Guecho
    0 - 0
    Náxara CD
    16:30 CD Ardoi
    0 - 1
    SD Laredo
    28.11.2021
    17:00 CD Tropezón
    1 - 1
    CD Ardoi
    27.11.2021
    19:00 CD Izarra
    3 - 1
    Peña Sport
    19:00 Real Sociedad C
    2 - 2
    Burgos Promesas
    18:30 Gernika Club
    0 - 2
    Sestao River
    18:00 Náxara CD
    1 - 2
    Osasuna B
    18:00 SD Laredo
    2 - 3
    Racing Rioja
    16:30 UD Mutilvera
    2 - 1
    CD Cayón
    16:00 UD Logroñés B
    1 - 2
    Rayo Cantabria
    21.11.2021
    17:00 Racing Rioja
    4 - 0
    CD Tropezón
    17:00 Arenas de Guecho
    0 - 1
    Real Sociedad C
    16:00 Peña Sport
    2 - 1
    UD Mutilvera
    15:45 CD Cayón
    2 - 1
    UD Logroñés B
    12:00 Rayo Cantabria
    0 - 0
    Gernika Club
    20.11.2021
    18:00 Sestao River
    1 - 2
    Osasuna B
    17:00 AD San Juan
    2 - 1
    Náxara CD
    16:30 CD Ardoi
    2 - 2
    CD Izarra
    16:15 Burgos Promesas
    1 - 2
    SD Laredo
    14.11.2021
    19:00 Real Sociedad C
    2 - 1
    AD San Juan
    17:00 CD Tropezón
    1 - 1
    Burgos Promesas
    17:00 Náxara CD
    2 - 1
    Sestao River
    16:30 CD Izarra
    2 - 0
    Racing Rioja
    13.11.2021
    18:00 SD Laredo
    1 - 1
    Arenas de Guecho
    18:00 Gernika Club
    3 - 0
    CD Cayón
    16:30 UD Mutilvera
    1 - 2
    CD Ardoi
    16:00 UD Logroñés B
    1 - 1
    Peña Sport
    16:00 Osasuna B
    1 - 1
    Rayo Cantabria
    07.11.2021
    17:00 Arenas de Guecho
    2 - 1
    CD Tropezón
    17:00 Racing Rioja
    1 - 0
    UD Mutilvera
    16:30 Peña Sport
    0 - 2
    Gernika Club
    12:00 Real Sociedad C
    3 - 2
    Náxara CD
    12:00 CD Cayón
    1 - 4
    Osasuna B
    06.11.2021
    17:00 CD Ardoi
    2 - 2
    UD Logroñés B
    17:00 AD San Juan
    2 - 0
    SD Laredo
    16:30 Burgos Promesas
    0 - 1
    CD Izarra
    16:00 Rayo Cantabria
    1 - 2
    Sestao River
    31.10.2021
    17:30 Gernika Club
    2 - 0
    CD Ardoi
    17:30 Sestao River
    3 - 0
    CD Cayón
    17:00 Náxara CD
    0 - 4
    Rayo Cantabria
    16:30 CD Izarra
    1 - 3
    Arenas de Guecho
    12:00 Osasuna B
    1 - 1
    Peña Sport
    30.10.2021
    18:00 SD Laredo
    2 - 3
    Real Sociedad C
    17:00 CD Tropezón
    3 - 4
    AD San Juan
    17:00 UD Mutilvera
    1 - 2
    Burgos Promesas
    16:00 UD Logroñés B
    0 - 0
    Racing Rioja
    24.10.2021
    18:00 Real Sociedad C
    5 - 0
    CD Tropezón
    17:00 Racing Rioja
    4 - 3
    Gernika Club
    17:00 Arenas de Guecho
    1 - 3
    UD Mutilvera
    16:45 CD Cayón
    1 - 1
    Rayo Cantabria
    23.10.2021
    18:00 SD Laredo
    0 - 1
    Náxara CD
    17:00 CD Ardoi
    1 - 4
    Osasuna B
    17:00 Burgos Promesas
    0 - 3
    UD Logroñés B
    17:00 AD San Juan
    0 - 1
    CD Izarra
    16:30 Peña Sport
    0 - 0
    Sestao River
    17.10.2021
    18:00 Sestao River
    4 - 0
    CD Ardoi
    17:00 CD Tropezón
    1 - 0
    SD Laredo
    17:00 Náxara CD
    1 - 1
    CD Cayón
    17:00 CD Izarra
    1 - 1
    Real Sociedad C
    16.10.2021
    19:00 Gernika Club
    1 - 1
    Burgos Promesas
    18:00 Rayo Cantabria
    0 - 0
    Peña Sport
    17:00 UD Mutilvera
    2 - 1
    AD San Juan
    17:00 Osasuna B
    2 - 2
    Racing Rioja