Résultats Espagne Segunda B Grupo 5
    05.12.2021
    17:00 UD Alzira
    2 - 1
    Calvo Sotelo
    17:00 CD Eldense
    0 - 1
    Atlético Mancha
    17:00 Hércules CF
    2 - 1
    Aguilas FC
    17:00 La Nucía
    2 - 0
    CD Toledo
    17:00 CA Pulpileño
    1 - 1
    CF Intercity
    12:00 El Ejido
    2 - 2
    CD Marchamalo
    12:00 Atlético Levante
    1 - 1
    Granada CF B
    12:00 Real Murcia
    0 - 0
    UD Melilla
    12:00 UD Socuéllamos
    2 - 2
    Mar Menor CF
    28.11.2021
    18:00 CD Toledo
    0 - 1
    El Ejido
    17:00 Calvo Sotelo
    1 - 2
    Real Murcia
    12:00 Mar Menor CF
    1 - 0
    UD Alzira
    12:00 UD Melilla
    1 - 2
    Hércules CF
    11:30 CF Intercity
    1 - 0
    UD Socuéllamos
    27.11.2021
    18:00 Aguilas FC
    0 - 1
    CD Eldense
    18:00 Atlético Mancha
    0 - 3
    La Nucía
    16:30 CD Marchamalo
    1 - 7
    Atlético Levante
    15:30 Granada CF B
    1 - 1
    CA Pulpileño
    21.11.2021
    18:00 CA Pulpileño
    1 - 1
    CD Marchamalo
    17:00 La Nucía
    0 - 0
    Aguilas FC
    17:00 Hércules CF
    3 - 0
    Real Murcia
    17:00 Mar Menor CF
    1 - 0
    Calvo Sotelo
    17:00 UD Alzira
    0 - 0
    CF Intercity
    12:00 Atlético Levante
    0 - 2
    CD Toledo
    12:00 El Ejido
    0 - 1
    Atlético Mancha
    12:00 CD Eldense
    2 - 1
    UD Melilla
    12:00 UD Socuéllamos
    1 - 1
    Granada CF B
    14.11.2021
    18:00 CD Toledo
    0 - 1
    CA Pulpileño
    17:00 Aguilas FC
    0 - 1
    El Ejido
    17:00 Real Murcia
    1 - 2
    CD Eldense
    17:00 Calvo Sotelo
    2 - 1
    Hércules CF
    16:30 CD Marchamalo
    1 - 2
    UD Socuéllamos
    12:00 UD Melilla
    1 - 0
    La Nucía
    12:00 Atlético Mancha
    0 - 1
    Atlético Levante
    11:30 Granada CF B
    0 - 1
    UD Alzira
    11:30 CF Intercity
    3 - 0
    Mar Menor CF
    07.11.2021
    18:00 CA Pulpileño
    2 - 0
    Atlético Mancha
    18:00 CD Eldense
    2 - 2
    Hércules CF
    17:00 La Nucía
    1 - 2
    Real Murcia
    17:00 Mar Menor CF
    0 - 1
    Granada CF B
    12:00 UD Socuéllamos
    1 - 1
    CD Toledo
    12:00 Atlético Levante
    2 - 0
    Aguilas FC
    12:00 El Ejido
    3 - 1
    UD Melilla
    11:30 CF Intercity
    4 - 0
    Calvo Sotelo
    06.11.2021
    18:00 UD Alzira
    1 - 0
    CD Marchamalo
    31.10.2021
    17:00 Aguilas FC
    0 - 0
    CA Pulpileño
    17:00 Hércules CF
    0 - 0
    La Nucía
    17:00 Real Murcia
    1 - 1
    El Ejido
    17:00 Calvo Sotelo
    0 - 1
    CD Eldense
    17:00 CD Toledo
    1 - 2
    UD Alzira
    16:30 CD Marchamalo
    2 - 0
    Mar Menor CF
    12:00 UD Melilla
    1 - 0
    Atlético Levante
    12:00 Granada CF B
    3 - 3
    CF Intercity
    12:00 Atlético Mancha
    1 - 0
    UD Socuéllamos
    24.10.2021
    18:30 UD Alzira
    0 - 0
    Atlético Mancha
    18:00 La Nucía
    1 - 0
    CD Eldense
    18:00 Mar Menor CF
    2 - 0
    CD Toledo
    16:45 CD Cayón
    1 - 1
    Rayo Cantabria
    12:00 Atlético Levante
    1 - 1
    Real Murcia
    12:00 UD Socuéllamos
    1 - 3
    Aguilas FC
    12:00 El Ejido
    0 - 1
    Hércules CF
    12:00 Granada CF B
    2 - 1
    Calvo Sotelo
    12:00 CA Pulpileño
    1 - 3
    UD Melilla
    11:30 CF Intercity
    3 - 0
    CD Marchamalo
    17.10.2021
    18:30 CD Eldense
    3 - 1
    El Ejido
    18:00 Real Murcia
    1 - 1
    CA Pulpileño
    18:00 Hércules CF
    0 - 3
    Atlético Levante
    18:00 Aguilas FC
    2 - 2
    UD Alzira
    17:00 Calvo Sotelo
    1 - 2
    La Nucía
    17:00 CD Marchamalo
    0 - 1
    Granada CF B