Résultats Angleterre FA Trophy
    01.12.2021
    20:45 Ashton United
    1 - 2
    Guiseley AFC
    20:45 Bradford PA
    3 - 3
    Marine
    30.11.2021
    20:45 Spennymoor Town
    0 - 0
    Chorley FC
    20:45 Southport
    1 - 1
    Darlington 1883
    20:45 Matlock Town
    3 - 2
    Marske United
    20:45 Whitby Town
    0 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    20:45 Farsley Celtic
    1 - 0
    Stalybridge
    20:45 Liversedge
    1 - 3
    Lancaster City
    28.11.2021
    16:00 Kingstonian FC
    4 - 1
    Farnborough FC
    27.11.2021
    16:00 Hereford Utd
    1 - 1
    Kidderminster
    16:00 Bishops Stortford
    5 - 1
    Leiston FC
    16:00 Gloucester
    3 - 0
    Kettering
    16:00 Needham Market
    3 - 1
    Welwyn Garden City
    16:00 AFC Fylde
    1 - 0
    Gateshead
    16:00 Eastbourne
    2 - 1
    Tiverton Town
    16:00 Radcliffe Borough
    5 - 1
    Tamworth
    16:00 Curzon Ashton
    2 - 1
    Chester FC
    16:00 Warrington Town
    1 - 1
    Morpeth Town
    16:00 Leamington
    0 - 3
    Alfreton Town
    16:00 York City
    1 - 0
    Blyth Spartans
    16:00 Braintree Town
    3 - 1
    Potters Bar Town
    16:00 Chelmsford
    1 - 2
    Cheshunt FC
    16:00 Oxford City
    1 - 4
    St Albans City
    16:00 Canvey Island
    0 - 1
    Tonbridge Angels
    16:00 Brentwood Town
    1 - 2
    Dulwich Hamlet
    16:00 Chippenham
    0 - 1
    Uxbridge
    16:00 Maidstone United
    1 - 1
    Billericay
    16:00 Wimborne Town
    1 - 2
    Larkhall Athletic
    16:00 Worthing FC
    0 - 2
    Dorking Wanderers
    16:00 Hartley Wintney
    0 - 2
    Folkestone Invicta
    16:00 Cray Wanderers
    2 - 2
    Ebbsfleet Utd
    16:00 Plymouth Parkway
    1 - 0
    Hampton FC
    16:00 Concord Rangers
    0 - 5
    AFC Totton
    16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United
    0 - 4
    AFC Telford Utd
    16:00 Brackley Town
    1 - 2
    Boston United
    16:00 Hemel Hempstead
    1 - 1
    Stourbridge FC
    16:00 Hungerford Town
    3 - 2
    Welling Utd
    16:00 Hanwell Town
    0 - 2
    Enfield Town
    16:00 Slough Town
    1 - 0
    Havant
    16:00 Binfield
    2 - 3
    Truro City
    16:00 Bath City
    0 - 0
    Dartford
    14.11.2021
    16:00 Truro City
    1 - 1
    Bognor Regis Town
    13.11.2021
    16:00 Hanwell Town
    1 - 0
    Wingate & Finchley
    16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United
    2 - 1
    Peterborough Sports
    16:00 Biggleswade Town
    1 - 2
    Enfield Town
    16:00 Leiston FC
    3 - 0
    Harrow Borough
    16:00 Cheshunt FC
    1 - 0
    Berkhamsted
    16:00 Welwyn Garden City
    2 - 1
    Carshalton
    16:00 Marine
    2 - 2
    Dunston UTS
    16:00 Royston Town
    1 - 1
    Kingstonian FC
    16:00 Cray Wanderers
    2 - 1
    Bedfont Sports
    16:00 Folkestone Invicta
    2 - 1
    Faversham Town
    16:00 Plymouth Parkway
    4 - 0
    Salisbury City
    16:00 AFC Totton
    2 - 2
    Frome Town
    16:00 Bracknell Town
    1 - 3
    Tiverton Town
    16:00 Binfield
    3 - 0
    Cinderford Town
    16:00 Hartley Wintney
    3 - 0
    Willand Rovers
    16:00 Weston-s-Mare
    1 - 2
    Wimborne Town
    16:00 Marlow
    2 - 2
    Larkhall Athletic
    16:00 Farnborough FC
    1 - 0
    Banbury United
    16:00 Bishops Stortford
    2 - 1
    Chipstead
    16:00 Hayes & Yeading
    0 - 3
    Worthing FC
    16:00 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 0
    Nuneaton
    16:00 Marske United
    3 - 2
    FC United
    16:00 Rushall Olympic
    0 - 4
    Matlock Town
    16:00 Ashton United
    5 - 1
    Sutton Coldfield
    16:00 Nantwich Town
    2 - 1
    Grantham Town
    16:00 Warrington Town
    2 - 0
    Chasetown
    16:00 Colne FC
    1 - 1
    Tamworth
    16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
    0 - 0
    Morpeth Town