Résultats Angleterre National League
    04.12.2021
    16:00 Weymouth
    1 - 2
    Torquay United
    16:00 Aldershot Town
    2 - 2
    Altrincham
    16:00 Barnet
    3 - 0
    Maidenhead Utd
    16:00 Bromley FC
    3 - 2
    Wealdstone
    16:00 Dagenham & Red.
    3 - 2
    Grimsby Town
    16:00 Dover Athletic
    0 - 1
    Wrexham FC
    16:00 Solihull Moors
    2 - 0
    Woking
    30.11.2021
    20:45 Wrexham FC
    0 - 2
    Yeovil Town
    27.11.2021
    18:20 Notts County
    2 - 1
    Dagenham & Red.
    16:00 Altrincham
    1 - 2
    Southend Utd
    16:00 King's Lynn
    0 - 1
    Aldershot Town
    16:00 Torquay United
    2 - 3
    Halifax
    16:00 Wealdstone
    1 - 4
    Stockport County
    16:00 Woking
    1 - 2
    Barnet
    16:00 Wrexham FC
    2 - 0
    Bromley FC
    16:00 Yeovil Town
    1 - 1
    Dover Athletic
    23.11.2021
    20:45 Aldershot Town
    1 - 0
    Torquay United
    20:45 Boreham Wood
    1 - 1
    Notts County
    20:45 Bromley FC
    1 - 2
    Yeovil Town
    20:45 Chesterfield
    2 - 2
    Altrincham
    20:45 Dagenham & Red.
    0 - 1
    Eastleigh
    20:45 Dover Athletic
    2 - 3
    Wealdstone
    20:45 Halifax
    1 - 2
    Wrexham FC
    20:45 Solihull Moors
    2 - 0
    Grimsby Town
    20:45 Stockport County
    5 - 0
    King's Lynn
    20:45 Weymouth
    2 - 3
    Woking
    20.11.2021
    16:00 Dagenham & Red.
    0 - 1
    Yeovil Town
    16:00 Bromley FC
    3 - 2
    King's Lynn
    16:00 Boreham Wood
    4 - 0
    Maidenhead Utd
    16:00 Barnet
    2 - 1
    Torquay United
    16:00 Dover Athletic
    1 - 3
    Halifax
    16:00 Eastleigh
    2 - 0
    Notts County
    16:00 Solihull Moors
    0 - 2
    Chesterfield
    16:00 Weymouth
    1 - 4
    Altrincham
    16:00 Woking
    1 - 2
    Stockport County
    16:00 Wrexham FC
    0 - 0
    Wealdstone
    19.11.2021
    20:45 Grimsby Town
    1 - 0
    Southend Utd
    13.11.2021
    18:20 Stockport County
    1 - 1
    Bromley FC
    16:00 Yeovil Town
    2 - 1
    Eastleigh
    16:00 Wealdstone
    1 - 0
    Barnet
    16:00 Torquay United
    2 - 1
    Dover Athletic
    16:00 Southend Utd
    0 - 2
    Woking
    16:00 Notts County
    2 - 0
    Solihull Moors
    16:00 Maidenhead Utd
    1 - 4
    Dagenham & Red.
    16:00 King's Lynn
    2 - 6
    Wrexham FC
    16:00 Chesterfield
    4 - 0
    Weymouth
    16:00 Altrincham
    1 - 1
    Boreham Wood
    16:00 Aldershot Town
    2 - 1
    Grimsby Town
    09.11.2021
    20:45 Aldershot Town
    0 - 5
    Wrexham FC
    02.11.2021
    20:45 Southend Utd
    4 - 1
    Dover Athletic
    20:45 Woking
    0 - 2
    Bromley FC
    30.10.2021
    18:20 Barnet
    2 - 1
    Aldershot Town
    16:00 Wrexham FC
    1 - 1
    Torquay United
    16:00 Woking
    3 - 2
    Altrincham
    16:00 Boreham Wood
    1 - 0
    Southend Utd
    16:00 Bromley FC
    0 - 0
    Halifax
    16:00 Dagenham & Red.
    2 - 2
    Chesterfield
    16:00 Dover Athletic
    2 - 5
    Stockport County
    16:00 Weymouth
    1 - 0
    King's Lynn
    16:00 Solihull Moors
    0 - 0
    Yeovil Town
    16:00 Grimsby Town
    0 - 1
    Notts County
    16:00 Eastleigh
    1 - 0
    Maidenhead Utd
    26.10.2021
    20:45 Aldershot Town
    0 - 2
    Weymouth
    20:45 Chesterfield
    1 - 0
    Eastleigh
    20:45 Halifax
    1 - 0
    Dagenham & Red.
    20:45 King's Lynn
    0 - 1
    Boreham Wood
    20:45 Altrincham
    1 - 2
    Solihull Moors
    20:45 Notts County
    1 - 1
    Bromley FC
    20:45 Maidenhead Utd
    3 - 2
    Wrexham FC
    20:45 Yeovil Town
    2 - 0
    Woking