Résultats Angleterre National League South
    04.12.2021
    16:00 Welling Utd
    0 - 2
    Eastbourne
    16:00 Chippenham
    4 - 1
    Dorking Wanderers
    16:00 Concord Rangers
    2 - 2
    Braintree Town
    16:00 Dartford
    1 - 0
    Billericay
    16:00 Dulwich Hamlet
    5 - 2
    Ebbsfleet Utd
    16:00 Hampton FC
    0 - 1
    Hemel Hempstead
    16:00 Havant
    1 - 3
    Bath City
    16:00 Hungerford Town
    0 - 1
    Oxford City
    16:00 Slough Town
    2 - 1
    Tonbridge Angels
    01.12.2021
    20:45 Havant
    2 - 2
    Dulwich Hamlet
    30.11.2021
    20:45 Oxford City
    1 - 0
    Ebbsfleet Utd
    20:45 Tonbridge Angels
    0 - 0
    St Albans City
    23.11.2021
    20:45 Ebbsfleet Utd
    2 - 3
    Maidstone United
    20.11.2021
    16:00 Tonbridge Angels
    1 - 1
    Chelmsford
    16:00 St Albans City
    1 - 3
    Hungerford Town
    16:00 Oxford City
    2 - 0
    Dulwich Hamlet
    16:00 Maidstone United
    1 - 0
    Chippenham
    16:00 Hemel Hempstead
    2 - 3
    Dartford
    16:00 Ebbsfleet Utd
    6 - 0
    Welling Utd
    16:00 Eastbourne
    3 - 1
    Slough Town
    16:00 Braintree Town
    0 - 2
    Havant
    16:00 Billericay
    0 - 1
    Hampton FC
    16:00 Bath City
    2 - 1
    Concord Rangers
    16.11.2021
    20:45 St Albans City
    3 - 4
    Dulwich Hamlet
    20:45 Bath City
    1 - 3
    Hampton FC
    13.11.2021
    16:00 Hungerford Town
    3 - 4
    Ebbsfleet Utd
    16:00 Slough Town
    2 - 1
    Dorking Wanderers
    16:00 Dulwich Hamlet
    3 - 0
    Bath City
    16:00 Dartford
    0 - 0
    Oxford City
    16:00 Concord Rangers
    2 - 1
    Eastbourne
    16:00 Chippenham
    3 - 0
    Billericay
    16:00 Chelmsford
    1 - 2
    Hemel Hempstead
    16:00 Welling Utd
    1 - 0
    Tonbridge Angels
    16:00 Havant
    0 - 0
    Maidstone United
    09.11.2021
    20:45 Tonbridge Angels
    0 - 1
    Havant
    20:45 Hungerford Town
    0 - 1
    Hemel Hempstead
    06.11.2021
    16:00 Maidstone United
    0 - 1
    Slough Town
    16:00 Bath City
    2 - 1
    Welling Utd
    16:00 Billericay
    1 - 4
    Hungerford Town
    16:00 Braintree Town
    1 - 0
    Tonbridge Angels
    16:00 Dartford
    3 - 3
    Chippenham
    16:00 Eastbourne
    2 - 1
    Chelmsford
    16:00 Hemel Hempstead
    2 - 2
    Dorking Wanderers
    02.11.2021
    20:45 Concord Rangers
    1 - 0
    Dartford
    30.10.2021
    16:00 Chelmsford
    2 - 3
    Havant
    16:00 Chippenham
    1 - 1
    Braintree Town
    16:00 Dulwich Hamlet
    4 - 3
    Hampton FC
    16:00 Dorking Wanderers
    1 - 0
    Dartford
    16:00 St Albans City
    2 - 1
    Eastbourne
    16:00 Slough Town
    1 - 1
    Concord Rangers
    16:00 Tonbridge Angels
    0 - 2
    Oxford City
    16:00 Welling Utd
    1 - 0
    Billericay
    16:00 Hungerford Town
    3 - 2
    Maidstone United
    26.10.2021
    20:45 Ebbsfleet Utd
    2 - 0
    Braintree Town
    20:45 Dorking Wanderers
    4 - 3
    Eastbourne
    20:45 Dulwich Hamlet
    0 - 0
    Maidstone United
    20:45 Chippenham
    1 - 2
    Hemel Hempstead
    20:45 Hungerford Town
    1 - 1
    Havant
    20:45 Slough Town
    2 - 0
    Bath City
    20:45 St Albans City
    4 - 1
    Billericay
    20:45 Welling Utd
    2 - 3
    Hampton FC
    25.10.2021
    20:45 Chelmsford
    0 - 0
    Dartford
    23.10.2021
    16:00 Bath City
    0 - 2
    St Albans City
    16:00 Billericay
    0 - 1
    Tonbridge Angels
    16:00 Braintree Town
    1 - 2
    Dulwich Hamlet
    16:00 Concord Rangers
    1 - 4
    Hungerford Town
    16:00 Eastbourne
    0 - 1
    Ebbsfleet Utd
    16:00 Hampton FC
    0 - 0
    Chippenham
    16:00 Havant
    1 - 2
    Slough Town
    16:00 Maidstone United
    0 - 2
    Dorking Wanderers