Résultats Angleterre Isthmian Football League
    04.12.2021
    16:00 Worthing FC
    2 - 0
    Cray Wanderers
    16:00 Bishops Stortford
    1 - 1
    Carshalton
    16:00 Corinthian-Casuals
    1 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
    16:00 East Thurrock
    0 - 2
    Bowers & Pitsea
    16:00 Enfield Town
    2 - 3
    Folkestone Invicta
    16:00 Haringey Borough
    3 - 3
    Bognor Regis Town
    16:00 AFC Hornchurch
    2 - 1
    Kingstonian FC
    16:00 Leatherhead
    0 - 2
    Brightlingsea Regent
    16:00 Lewes FC
    1 - 5
    Potters Bar Town
    16:00 Margate FC
    2 - 2
    Cheshunt FC
    16:00 Merstham FC
    1 - 3
    Horsham
    30.11.2021
    20:45 Bowers & Pitsea
    1 - 1
    Cray Wanderers
    20:45 Horsham
    2 - 0
    Wingate & Finchley
    20:45 Merstham FC
    2 - 2
    Bishops Stortford
    20:45 Potters Bar Town
    1 - 2
    Carshalton
    27.11.2021
    16:00 Bognor Regis Town
    1 - 2
    AFC Hornchurch
    16:00 Corinthian-Casuals
    0 - 0
    Brightlingsea Regent
    16:00 Merstham FC
    2 - 2
    East Thurrock
    16:00 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 1
    Lewes FC
    16:00 Carshalton
    3 - 3
    Leatherhead
    16:00 Horsham
    2 - 1
    Margate FC
    24.11.2021
    20:45 Cray Wanderers
    2 - 2
    Folkestone Invicta
    23.11.2021
    20:45 Lewes FC
    1 - 2
    Corinthian-Casuals
    20:45 Potters Bar Town
    2 - 0
    Bowers & Pitsea
    20:45 Enfield Town
    2 - 1
    AFC Hornchurch
    20:45 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 3
    Cheshunt FC
    22.11.2021
    20:45 Carshalton
    0 - 1
    Horsham
    20.11.2021
    16:00 Margate FC
    1 - 2
    Bognor Regis Town
    16:00 Bishops Stortford
    3 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
    16:00 Bowers & Pitsea
    2 - 1
    Haringey Borough
    16:00 Enfield Town
    3 - 1
    Merstham FC
    16:00 Worthing FC
    1 - 2
    Cheshunt FC
    16:00 Leatherhead
    1 - 3
    Horsham
    16:00 Lewes FC
    3 - 0
    Folkestone Invicta
    16:00 Kingstonian FC
    2 - 1
    Cray Wanderers
    16:00 East Thurrock
    1 - 1
    Corinthian-Casuals
    16.11.2021
    20:45 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 4
    Folkestone Invicta
    20:45 AFC Hornchurch
    1 - 3
    Worthing FC
    20:45 Brightlingsea Regent
    2 - 3
    Bowers & Pitsea
    20:45 Bishops Stortford
    2 - 1
    Enfield Town
    13.11.2021
    16:00 Lewes FC
    4 - 2
    Haringey Borough
    16:00 Brightlingsea Regent
    0 - 6
    Horsham
    16:00 Leatherhead
    0 - 2
    Corinthian-Casuals
    09.11.2021
    20:45 Bowers & Pitsea
    1 - 2
    Corinthian-Casuals
    20:45 East Thurrock
    2 - 0
    Lewes FC
    20:45 AFC Hornchurch
    3 - 0
    Haringey Borough
    20:45 Merstham FC
    2 - 0
    Cray Wanderers
    20:45 Leatherhead
    1 - 2
    Cheshunt FC
    08.11.2021
    20:45 Carshalton
    5 - 0
    Folkestone Invicta
    06.11.2021
    16:00 Corinthian-Casuals
    1 - 2
    Enfield Town
    16:00 Worthing FC
    2 - 1
    Potters Bar Town
    16:00 AFC Hornchurch
    1 - 0
    Merstham FC
    16:00 Haringey Borough
    2 - 2
    Margate FC
    16:00 East Thurrock
    0 - 2
    Leatherhead
    16:00 Cheshunt FC
    0 - 0
    Folkestone Invicta
    16:00 Bishops Stortford
    1 - 1
    Lewes FC
    16:00 Bognor Regis Town
    1 - 1
    Kingstonian FC
    16:00 Carshalton
    6 - 1
    Brightlingsea Regent
    02.11.2021
    20:45 Corinthian-Casuals
    3 - 1
    Margate FC
    20:45 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 3
    Worthing FC
    20:45 Folkestone Invicta
    0 - 0
    AFC Hornchurch
    20:45 Lewes FC
    1 - 0
    Carshalton
    27.10.2021
    20:45 Kingstonian FC
    1 - 0
    Horsham
    26.10.2021
    20:45 Corinthian-Casuals
    0 - 2
    Bishops Stortford
    20:45 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 4
    Folkestone Invicta
    20:45 Worthing FC
    2 - 1
    Merstham FC
    20:45 Margate FC
    2 - 0
    East Thurrock
    23.10.2021
    16:00 Cheshunt FC
    4 - 0
    Cray Wanderers
    16:00 Corinthian-Casuals
    1 - 0
    AFC Hornchurch
    16:00 East Thurrock
    0 - 8
    Enfield Town