Results Moldova Divizia Nationala
    11.12.2021
    15:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    4 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    02.12.2021
    12:00 Petrocub S-G
    0 - 0
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    28.11.2021
    16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    7 - 0
    Dinamo-Auto
    12:00 FC Milsami
    5 - 0
    FC Florești
    27.11.2021
    16:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 1
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    16:00 FC Bălți
    1 - 2
    Petrocub S-G
    21.11.2021
    16:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 1
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    20.11.2021
    16:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 2
    FC Milsami
    12:00 FC Florești
    1 - 3
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    12:00 Dinamo-Auto
    1 - 0
    FC Bălți
    06.11.2021
    16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    6 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    12:00 FC Florești
    1 - 5
    Dinamo-Auto
    05.11.2021
    16:00 FC Milsami
    1 - 3
    Petrocub S-G
    12:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    1 - 0
    FC Bălți
    31.10.2021
    16:00 Petrocub S-G
    0 - 2
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    12:00 Dinamo-Auto
    0 - 1
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    30.10.2021
    16:00 FC Bălți
    0 - 1
    FC Milsami
    13:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    3 - 0
    FC Florești
    23.10.2021
    16:00 FC Milsami
    2 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 0
    FC Bălți
    13:00 FC Florești
    3 - 4
    Petrocub S-G
    22.10.2021
    13:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 2
    Dinamo-Auto
    17.10.2021
    17:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 1
    Petrocub S-G
    14:00 Dinamo-Auto
    1 - 3
    FC Milsami
    16.10.2021
    17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    4 - 0
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    14:00 FC Florești
    1 - 3
    FC Bălți
    02.10.2021
    17:00 FC Milsami
    0 - 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    17:00 FC Bălți
    2 - 1
    Zimbru Chisinau
    01.10.2021
    17:00 Petrocub S-G
    6 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    14:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    4 - 1
    FC Florești
    26.09.2021
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    3 - 0
    FC Bălți
    15:00 FC Florești
    0 - 3
    FC Milsami
    25.09.2021
    18:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 1
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    15:00 Dinamo-Auto
    0 - 7
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    22.09.2021
    18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    4 - 0
    FC Florești
    18:00 FC Milsami
    1 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    18:00 FC Bălți
    2 - 4
    Dinamo-Auto
    21.09.2021
    15:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    0 - 1
    Petrocub S-G
    19.09.2021
    18:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    18.09.2021
    16:00 Dinamo-Auto
    1 - 0
    FC Florești
    17.09.2021
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 1
    FC Milsami
    18:00 FC Bălți
    1 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    12.09.2021
    18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 0
    Petrocub S-G
    16:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    0 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    11.09.2021
    18:00 FC Milsami
    1 - 1
    FC Bălți
    16:00 FC Florești
    1 - 3
    Zimbru Chisinau
    28.08.2021
    19:00 FC Bălți
    0 - 2
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    26.08.2021
    16:00 Dinamo-Auto
    3 - 3
    Zimbru Chisinau
    25.08.2021
    19:00 Petrocub S-G
    2 - 0
    FC Florești
    16:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    3 - 4
    FC Milsami
    21.08.2021
    19:00 FC Milsami
    4 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    20.08.2021
    19:00 FC Bălți
    3 - 1
    FC Florești
    19:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    15.08.2021
    17:00 FC Florești
    1 - 5
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    14.08.2021
    19:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    2 - 3
    FC Bălți
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    0 - 2
    Petrocub S-G
    08.08.2021
    19:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    1 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    19:00 FC Milsami
    4 - 1
    FC Florești
    07.08.2021
    19:00 FC Bălți
    2 - 4
    Petrocub S-G
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    7 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    01.08.2021
    19:00 Petrocub S-G
    5 - 0
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    17:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 2
    FC Milsami
    31.07.2021
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    1 - 4
    FC Bălți
    17:00 FC Florești
    1 - 3
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    25.07.2021
    19:00 FC Milsami
    2 - 1
    Petrocub S-G
    17:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    1 - 1
    FC Bălți
    24.07.2021
    17:00 FC Florești
    0 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    18.07.2021
    19:00 FC Bălți
    0 - 1
    FC Milsami
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    2 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    17.07.2021
    19:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    4 - 0
    FC Florești

    Top trends Divizia Nationala


    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    V. Ambros 12 1 - 1 - Petrocub S-G
    S. Istrati 11 - - 10 - FC Milsami
    M. Platica 10 - - 4 - Petrocub S-G
    M. Yansane 9 - - - - Sheriff Tiraspol
    V. Stina 8 1 - 1 - Sfîntul Gheorghe
    F. Castaneda 7 - - - - Sheriff Tiraspol
    S. Molochko 7 - - 2 - FC Bălți
    N. Motpan 7 3 - 5 - FC Bălți
    A. Cobet 6 1 - 1 - FC Florești
    A. Fedorov 6 - - - - Dinamo-Auto
    R. Ginsari 6 1 - 2 - FC Milsami
    V. Gulceac 6 1 - 1 - Petrocub S-G
    Luca Gian 6 - - - - Sfîntul Gheorghe
    E. Sidorenco 6 - - 2 - Zimbru Chisinau
    S. Thill 6 2 - 1 - Sheriff Tiraspol