Player stats | North Macedonia Prva liga

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    D. Avramovski 10 1 - 2 - Vardar Skopje
    N. Prelcec 8 1 - 1 - Borec Veles
    M. Jurina 7 - - 2 1 FK Shkupi
    A. Alimi 6 - - 1 - Shkendija 79
    B. Bozinovski 6 - - 2 - Makedonija GP
    B. Ibraimi 6 1 - 2 - Shkendija 79
    R. Selmani 6 - - 1 - Renova
    H. Kirovski 5 - - 2 - FC Struga
    Juninho 4 - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    S. Junior 4 - - 5 - Shkendija 79
    I. Markovic 4 - - 1 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    M. Rajkovic 4 - - 1 - Academy Pandev
    Serginho 4 1 - 5 - FK Shkupi
    I. Ademi 3 - - 4 - Renova
    L. Doriev 3 - - - - Academy Pandev
    S. Hristov 3 - - 2 - Borec Veles
    A. Ibraimi 3 2 - - - Shkendija 79
    A. Jasaroski 3 - - 1 - Makedonija GP
    K. Kostovski 3 1 - 3 - Sileks Kratovo
    D. Micevski 3 2 - 4 1 Vardar Skopje
    Padu 3 - - - - Makedonija GP
    S. Pandev 3 - - 1 - Academy Pandev
    D. Blagojevic 2 - 1 1 - Sileks Kratovo
    D. Blazevski 2 - - 2 - Makedonija GP
    D. Cvetanoski 2 - - 1 - FC Struga
    M. Cvetanoski 2 - - 3 - Vardar Skopje
    B. Demir 2 - - 2 - Makedonija GP
    D. Dodev 2 - - 1 - Sileks Kratovo
    H. Dragarski 2 - - 1 1 Borec Veles
    F. Duranski 2 - - 4 - Sileks Kratovo
    O. Goudiaby 2 - - - - FK Shkupi
    D. Grozdanoski 2 - - - - Sileks Kratovo
    B. Iseni 2 - - - - FK Shkupi
    I. Ivanovski 2 - - 2 - Sileks Kratovo
    F. Jusufi 2 - - 1 - FK Shkupi
    M. Krstovski 2 - - 1 - Academy Pandev
    N. Lena 2 - - - - FC Struga
    F. Osmani 2 - - 2 - FC Struga
    N. Sharkoski 2 - - 3 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    G. Stoilov 2 1 - 1 - Academy Pandev
    D. Toshevski 2 - - 4 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    E. Totre 2 - - - - Shkendija 79
    M. Zeravica 2 - - 1 1 Sileks Kratovo
    A. Adem 1 - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    E. Bejtulai 1 - - 3 - Shkendija 79
    V. Brdarovski 1 - - 5 - Vardar Skopje
    K. Cake 1 - - 3 - FC Struga
    A. Cordoba 1 - - 1 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    D. Darboe 1 - - - - FK Shkupi
    S. Djuric 1 - - - - Sileks Kratovo
    S. Emini 1 - - 1 - Makedonija GP
    S. Fazli 1 - - - - Shkendija 79
    J. Felipe 1 - - - - Shkendija 79
    Fernandinho 1 - - 2 - Makedonija GP
    A. Gafuri 1 - - 2 - Renova
    G. Gjorgjiev 1 - - 2 - Borec Veles
    D. Ibishi 1 - - 2 - Vardar Skopje
    O. Imeri 1 - - - - Shkendija 79
    A. Jahja 1 - - - - FC Struga
    V. Kochoski 1 - - 2 - FC Struga
    B. Kolevski 1 - - - - Vardar Skopje
    M. Maslac 1 - - 3 - Academy Pandev
    G. Mici 1 - - 1 - Shkendija 79
    N. Mishkovski 1 - 1 1 - Renova
    B. Mustafov 1 - - - - FC Struga
    J. Popzlatanov 1 - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    M. Radeski 1 - - - - Shkendija 79
    N. Sarkoski 1 - - - - Rabotnicki Skopje
    V. Serafimovski 1 - - - - Sileks Kratovo
    K. Stojkoski 1 - - 3 - Academy Pandev
    A. Tafe 1 - - - 1 FC Struga
    G. Tanushev 1 - - - - Academy Pandev
    D. Todorovski 1 - - 1 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    G. Tomovski 1 - - - - Academy Pandev
    K. Tosevski 1 - - - - Vardar Skopje
    B. Velija 1 - - 3 - Renova
    V. Velkoski 1 - - - - Rabotnicki Skopje
    F. Zuka 1 - - 1 - Renova
    R. da Silva 1 - - 2 - Makedonija GP
    A. Aliti - - - 3 - FC Struga
    A. Aliu - - - 2 - Renova
    A. Bosha - - - 2 - Makedonija GP
    A. Kasami - - - 1 - FC Struga
    A. Timovski - - - 3 1 Sileks Kratovo
    A. Vosha - - - 1 - Makedonija GP
    B. Dimoski - - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    B. Krivanjeva - - - 2 - FK Shkupi
    B. Miovski - - - 1 - Renova
    B. Owono - - - 2 - FK Shkupi
    B. Sadiki - - - 4 1 Renova
    D. Atanaskoski - - - 1 - Academy Pandev
    D. Cubrakovic - - - 1 - Academy Pandev
    D. Ilieski - - - 2 - FK Shkupi
    D. Karcheski - - - 3 1 Sileks Kratovo
    D. Stojkov - - - 3 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    E. Anrushi - - - 1 1 FC Struga
    E. Novak - - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    F. Gacevski - - - 2 - Vardar Skopje
    F. Ismailji - - - 1 - FK Shkupi
    F. Najdovski - - - 4 - Vardar Skopje
    F. Petrov - - - 1 1 Vardar Skopje
    F. Ristovski - - - 2 - Borec Veles
    F. Stojanovski - - - 1 - FK Shkupi
    F. Tairi - - - 2 - FC Struga
    F. Trajanovski - - - 1 - Borec Veles
    G. Siljanovski - - - 2 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
    H. Grozdanoski - - - 2 - Sileks Kratovo
    J. Selmani - - - 1 - Renova
    K. Ackovski - - - 2 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    K. Cheshmedjiev - - - 1 1 Shkendija 79
    K. Eftimov - - - 1 - Borec Veles
    K. Nikolovski - - - 3 - Borec Veles
    K. Zahov - - - 1 - Shkendija 79
    L. Diack - - - 1 - FK Shkupi
    L. Ignatov - - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    L. Sadriu - - - 1 - Shkendija 79
    M. Adili - - - 6 - FK Shkupi
    M. Bajrami - - - 1 - FK Shkupi
    M. Blazevski - - - 1 1 Borec Veles
    M. Klisura - - - 3 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    M. Mladenovski - - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    M. Murati - - - 3 1 Shkendija 79
    M. Neziri - - - 3 - Shkendija 79
    M. Rushiti - - - 1 - Sileks Kratovo
    M. Sali?i - - - 1 - Renova
    N. Gavric - - - 2 - Borec Veles
    N. Ilic - - - 3 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    N. Serafimov - - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    O. Peev - - - 2 - Borec Veles
    O. Stoimenovski - - - 1 - Borec Veles
    P. Petkovski - - - 1 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    S. Bilalli - - - 1 - FK Shkupi
    S. Cheetovski - - - 1 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    S. Draskovic - - - 2 - Sileks Kratovo
    S. Herrera - - - 4 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
    S. Jevtoski - - - 3 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    S. Kocev - - - 1 - Sileks Kratovo
    S. Kostov - - - 1 - Academy Pandev
    S. Lazarevikj - - - 2 - Borec Veles
    T. Stojkovski - - - 1 - Borec Veles
    T. Trajkov - - - 4 - Borec Veles
    U. Djuric - - - 2 - FC Struga
    Z. Husmani - - - 1 - Shkendija 79
    N. Sadiki - - - - 1 Renova

    Top trends Prva liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    D. Avramovski 10 1 - 2 - Vardar Skopje
    N. Prelcec 8 1 - 1 - Borec Veles
    M. Jurina 7 - - 2 1 FK Shkupi
    A. Alimi 6 - - 1 - Shkendija 79
    B. Bozinovski 6 - - 2 - Makedonija GP
    B. Ibraimi 6 1 - 2 - Shkendija 79
    R. Selmani 6 - - 1 - Renova
    H. Kirovski 5 - - 2 - FC Struga
    Juninho 4 - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    S. Junior 4 - - 5 - Shkendija 79
    I. Markovic 4 - - 1 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    M. Rajkovic 4 - - 1 - Academy Pandev
    Serginho 4 1 - 5 - FK Shkupi
    I. Ademi 3 - - 4 - Renova
    L. Doriev 3 - - - - Academy Pandev