Fixtures North Macedonia Prva liga
    16.08.2020
      Shkendija 79 - FC Struga Prediction
      Borec Veles - Renova Prediction
      Academy Pandev - Vardar Skopje Prediction
      Sileks Kratovo - Pelister Bitola Prediction
      Rabotnicki Skopje - Belasica Prediction
      FK Shkupi - Makedonija GP Prediction
    23.08.2020
      FC Struga - Borec Veles  
      Renova - Academy Pandev  
      Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo  
      Pelister Bitola - Rabotnicki Skopje  
      Belasica - FK Shkupi  
      Makedonija GP - Shkendija 79  
    29.08.2020
      Makedonija GP - Belasica  
      FK Shkupi - Pelister Bitola  
      Rabotnicki Skopje - Vardar Skopje  
      Sileks Kratovo - Renova  
      Academy Pandev - FC Struga  
      Shkendija 79 - Borec Veles  
    13.09.2020
      Borec Veles - Academy Pandev  
      FC Struga - Sileks Kratovo  
      Renova - Rabotnicki Skopje  
      Vardar Skopje - FK Shkupi  
      Pelister Bitola - Makedonija GP  
      Belasica - Shkendija 79  
    20.09.2020
      Belasica - Pelister Bitola  
      Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje  
      FK Shkupi - Renova  
      Rabotnicki Skopje - FC Struga  
      Sileks Kratovo - Borec Veles  
      Shkendija 79 - Academy Pandev  
    27.09.2020
      Academy Pandev - Sileks Kratovo  
      Borec Veles - Rabotnicki Skopje  
      FC Struga - FK Shkupi  
      Renova - Makedonija GP  
      Vardar Skopje - Belasica  
      Pelister Bitola - Shkendija 79  
    03.10.2020
      Pelister Bitola - Vardar Skopje  
      Belasica - Renova  
      Makedonija GP - FC Struga  
      FK Shkupi - Borec Veles  
      Rabotnicki Skopje - Academy Pandev  
      Shkendija 79 - Sileks Kratovo  
    18.10.2020
      Sileks Kratovo - Rabotnicki Skopje  
      Academy Pandev - FK Shkupi  
      Borec Veles - Makedonija GP  
      FC Struga - Belasica  
      Renova - Pelister Bitola  
      Vardar Skopje - Shkendija 79  
    25.10.2020
      Vardar Skopje - Renova  
      Pelister Bitola - FC Struga  
      Belasica - Borec Veles  
      Makedonija GP - Academy Pandev  
      FK Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo  
      Shkendija 79 - Rabotnicki Skopje  
    01.11.2020
      Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Shkupi  
      Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP  
      Academy Pandev - Belasica  
      Borec Veles - Pelister Bitola  
      FC Struga - Vardar Skopje  
      Renova - Shkendija 79  
    07.11.2020
      FC Struga - Renova  
      Borec Veles - Vardar Skopje  
      Academy Pandev - Pelister Bitola  
      Sileks Kratovo - Belasica  
      Rabotnicki Skopje - Makedonija GP  
      Shkendija 79 - FK Shkupi  
    21.11.2020
      Makedonija GP - FK Shkupi  
      Belasica - Rabotnicki Skopje  
      Pelister Bitola - Sileks Kratovo  
      Vardar Skopje - Academy Pandev  

    Top trends

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    D. Darboe 2 - - - - FK Shkupi
    D. Ristov 2 - - - - Sileks Kratovo
    V. Ahmedi 1 - - - - Shkendija 79
    B. Bozinovski 1 - - - - Makedonija GP
    S. Djuric 1 - - - - Sileks Kratovo
    L. Doriev 1 - - - - Shkendija 79
    P. Gorgiev 1 - - - - Sileks Kratovo
    A. Hot 1 - - - - Pelister Bitola
    I. Ivanovski 1 - - - - Sileks Kratovo
    N. Radovic 1 - - - - Borec Veles
    D. Todorovski 1 - - - - Rabotnicki Skopje