My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
348
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
4
Predictions for TOMORROW
1073
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2028
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2703
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
205
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
131
Top Europe
61
All Europe
726
America
190
Africa
77
Asia
132
Australia
47
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
8
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
2
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m
Prediction
Zvijezda Gradacac
VS
Rudar Kakanj
Banja Ilidža
11°C
W
D
W
L
L
L
14/03/2020 15:00 GMT
1
Zvijezda Gradacac probability to win
43%
D
L
L
L
L
W
Bosnia and Herzegovina Prva Liga FBiH
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 17
Ba2
Zvijezda Gradacac
Rudar Kakanj
14/03/2020
43
30
28
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.11
11°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
Ba2
Zvijezda Gradacac
Rudar Kakanj
14/03/2020
38
62
Over
3.11
2 - 1
3.11
11°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
Ba2
Zvijezda Gradacac
Rudar Kakanj
14/03/2020
8
80
12
X
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
Ba2
Zvijezda Gradacac
Rudar Kakanj
14/03/2020
34%
X
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
Ba2
Zvijezda Gradacac
Rudar Kakanj
14/03/2020
35
65
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.11
11°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
Ba2
Zvijezda Gradacac
Rudar Kakanj
14/03/2020
73%
1X
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.11
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
Ba2
Zvijezda Gradacac
Rudar Kakanj
14/03/2020
43%
Home -0.5
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.11
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
Ba2
Zvijezda Gradacac
Rudar Kakanj
14/03/2020
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.11
11°
Postp.
Head to head
All
17/08
2019
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Zvijezda Gradacac
Ba2
01/06
2019
Rudar Kakanj
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
Zvijezda Gradacac
Ba2
17/11
2018
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 - 6
(0 - 0)
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
23/05
2018
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 1
( - )
Zvijezda Gradacac
Ba2
28/10
2017
Zvijezda Gradacac
2 - 0
( - )
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
13/05
2017
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 - 0
( - )
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
15/10
2016
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 1
( - )
Zvijezda Gradacac
Ba2
17/04
2016
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 0
( - )
Zvijezda Gradacac
Ba2
19/09
2015
Zvijezda Gradacac
3 - 1
( - )
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
24/05
2008
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 0
( - )
Zvijezda Gradacac
Ba2
03/11
2007
Zvijezda Gradacac
3 - 0
( - )
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
12/05
2007
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 1
( - )
Zvijezda Gradacac
Ba2
14/10
2006
Zvijezda Gradacac
2 - 0
( - )
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
Zvijezda Gradacac
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Rudar Kakanj
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,3,3,13],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_244":[7,3,3,13],"lg_244_6":[3,null,3,6]}
Standings up to 14/03/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Olimpik Sarajevo
37
16
11
4
1
28
13
15
2
TOSK Tesanj
31
16
10
1
5
27
21
6
3
Gorazde
28
16
8
4
4
27
15
12
4
GOSK Gabela
28
16
8
4
4
30
25
5
5
HNK Capljina
24
16
7
3
6
19
15
4
6
Rudar Kakanj
23
16
7
2
7
26
21
5
7
NK Travnik
23
16
7
2
7
23
21
2
8
Igman Konjic
23
16
7
2
7
17
18
-1
9
Zvijezda Gradacac
22
16
6
4
6
23
26
-3
10
Metalleghe-BSI
21
16
5
6
5
23
26
-3
11
Budućnost Banovići
20
16
5
5
6
26
22
4
12
Bratstvo Gračanica
20
16
6
2
8
24
29
-5
13
Orasje
18
16
5
3
8
24
32
-8
14
Jedinstvo Bihac
17
16
5
2
9
20
30
-10
15
Slaven Zivinice
13
16
4
1
11
15
24
-9
16
Radnik Hadzici
13
16
4
1
11
17
31
-14
Promotion
Relegation
ZVI
matches
All
07/03
2020
Zvijezda Gradacac
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Jedinstvo Bihac
Ba2
16/11
2019
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gorazde
Ba2
09/11
2019
HNK Capljina
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Zvijezda Gradacac
Ba2
02/11
2019
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 - 4
(0 - 0)
Igman Konjic
Ba2
26/10
2019
NK Travnik
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Zvijezda Gradacac
Ba2
19/10
2019
Zvijezda Gradacac
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slaven Zivinice
Ba2
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_244":[2,1,3,6],"lg_244_6":[2,1,3,6]}
RUD
matches
All
Prva Liga FBiH
Kup BiH
08/03
2020
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Orasje
Ba2
04/03
2020
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
GOSK Gabela
BaC
16/11
2019
Jedinstvo Bihac
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
09/11
2019
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 4
(0 - 3)
GOSK Gabela
Ba2
02/11
2019
Gorazde
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
26/10
2019
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimpik Sarajevo
Ba2
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_244":[1,1,3,5],"lg_244_6":[1,1,3,5],"lg_306":[null,null,1,1],"lg_306_6":[null,null,1,1]}
ZVI
home matches
All
07/03
2020
Zvijezda Gradacac
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Jedinstvo Bihac
Ba2
16/11
2019
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gorazde
Ba2
02/11
2019
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 - 4
(0 - 0)
Igman Konjic
Ba2
19/10
2019
Zvijezda Gradacac
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Slaven Zivinice
Ba2
Win
1
25%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_244":[1,1,2,4],"lg_244_6":[1,1,2,4]}
RUD
away matches
All
16/11
2019
Jedinstvo Bihac
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
02/11
2019
Gorazde
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rudar Kakanj
Ba2
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_244":[null,null,2,2],"lg_244_6":[null,null,2,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Zvijezda Gradacac
Played games:
6
Rudar Kakanj
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
7
1.17
1.83
11
11
1.83
2.5
15
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
ZVI
next matches
Difficulty
RUD
Easy 1
Severe 5
Rudar Kakanj (H)
Ba2
14/03/2020
4
Metalleghe-BSI (A)
Ba2
21/03/2020
1
Orasje (H)
Ba2
08/08/2020
2
Jedinstvo Bihac (A)
Ba2
15/08/2020
1
GOSK Gabela (H)
Ba2
22/08/2020
5
Bratstvo Gracanica (H)
Ba2
29/08/2020
4
Zvijezda Gradacac (A)
Ba2
14/03/2020
4
Radnik Hadzici (H)
Ba2
21/03/2020
1
HNK Capljina (H)
Ba2
08/08/2020
2
Radnik Hadzici (A)
Ba2
16/08/2020
1
Igman Konjic (H)
Ba2
22/08/2020
1
NK Posusje (A)
Ba2
29/08/2020
3
Budućnost Banovići (A)
Ba2
05/09/2020
3
TOSK Tesanj (H)
Ba2
12/09/2020
2
Slaven Zivinice (A)
Ba2
19/09/2020
1
NK Travnik (H)
Ba2
26/09/2020
1
Radnik Bijeljina (H)
BaC
30/09/2020
2
Rudar Kakanj (A)
Ba2
03/10/2020
4
HNK Capljina (H)
Ba2
10/10/2020
2
Radnik Hadzici (A)
Ba2
18/10/2020
1
Igman Konjic (H)
Ba2
24/10/2020
1
NK Posusje (A)
Ba2
31/10/2020
3
Vis Simm-Bau (H)
Ba2
07/11/2020
3
Gorazde (A)
Ba2
14/11/2020
2
Orasje (A)
Ba2
06/03/2021
2
Jedinstvo Bihac (H)
Ba2
13/03/2021
1
GOSK Gabela (A)
Ba2
21/03/2021
5
Bratstvo Gracanica (A)
Ba2
27/03/2021
4
Budućnost Banovići (H)
Ba2
03/04/2021
3
TOSK Tesanj (A)
Ba2
11/04/2021
2
Slaven Zivinice (H)
Ba2
17/04/2021
1
NK Travnik (A)
Ba2
24/04/2021
1
Rudar Kakanj (H)
Ba2
30/04/2021
4
HNK Capljina (A)
Ba2
08/05/2021
2
Radnik Hadzici (H)
Ba2
15/05/2021
1
Igman Konjic (A)
Ba2
19/05/2021
1
NK Posusje (H)
Ba2
22/05/2021
3
Vis Simm-Bau (A)
Ba2
29/05/2021
3
Gorazde (H)
Ba2
05/06/2021
2
Budućnost Banovići (A)
Ba2
14/08/2021
3
TOSK Tesanj (H)
Ba2
21/08/2021
2
Vis Simm-Bau (A)
Ba2
28/08/2021
3
Gradina Srebrenik (H)
Ba2
05/09/2021
4
Rudar Kakanj (A)
Ba2
11/09/2021
4
Mladost DK (H)
Ba2
18/09/2021
2
Igman Konjic (A)
Ba2
25/09/2021
1
Gorazde (H)
Ba2
02/10/2021
2
FK Krupa (A)
BaC
06/10/2021
3
Orasje (A)
Ba2
10/10/2021
2
NK Travnik (H)
Ba2
16/10/2021
1
Jedinstvo Bihac (A)
Ba2
23/10/2021
1
NK Posusje (H)
BaC
27/10/2021
3
GOSK Gabela (H)
Ba2
30/10/2021
5
NK Tomislav (A)
Ba2
06/11/2021
2
Bratstvo Gracanica (H)
Ba2
14/11/2021
4
Radnik Hadzici (A)
Ba2
20/11/2021
1
Igman Konjic (H)
BaC
02/03/2022
1
Budućnost Banovići (H)
Ba2
05/03/2022
3
TOSK Tesanj (A)
Ba2
13/03/2022
2
Igman Konjic (A)
BaC
16/03/2022
1
Vis Simm-Bau (H)
Ba2
19/03/2022
3
Gradina Srebrenik (A)
Ba2
27/03/2022
4
Rudar Kakanj (H)
Ba2
02/04/2022
4
Mladost DK (A)
Ba2
09/04/2022
2
Igman Konjic (H)
Ba2
16/04/2022
1
Gorazde (A)
Ba2
23/04/2022
2
Orasje (H)
Ba2
30/04/2022
2
NK Travnik (A)
Ba2
07/05/2022
1
Jedinstvo Bihac (H)
Ba2
14/05/2022
1
GOSK Gabela (A)
Ba2
22/05/2022
5
NK Tomislav (H)
Ba2
25/05/2022
2
Bratstvo Gracanica (A)
Ba2
28/05/2022
4
Radnik Hadzici (H)
Ba2
05/06/2022
1
Vis Simm-Bau (H)
Ba2
13/08/2022
3
Budućnost Banovići (A)
Ba2
20/08/2022
3
GOSK Gabela (H)
Ba2
27/08/2022
5
NK Tomislav (A)
Ba2
03/09/2022
2
TOSK Tesanj (H)
Ba2
10/09/2022
2
Rudar Kakanj (A)
Ba2
17/09/2022
4
Bratstvo Gracanica (H)
Ba2
24/09/2022
4
Gradina Srebrenik (A)
Ba2
01/10/2022
4
Gorazde (H)
Ba2
08/10/2022
2
NK Travnik (H)
Ba2
15/10/2022
1
Gradina Srebrenik (H)
BaC
19/10/2022
4
Stupcanica (A)
Ba2
23/10/2022
3
Jedinstvo Bihac (H)
Ba2
29/10/2022
1
Radnicki Lukavac (A)
Ba2
05/11/2022
2
Mladost DK (H)
Ba2
12/11/2022
2
Radnik Hadzici (A)
Ba2
19/11/2022
1
Rudar Kakanj (H)
BaC
18/02/2023
4
FK Zeljeznicar (A)
BaC
28/02/2023
4
Vis Simm-Bau (A)
Ba2
05/03/2023
3
Budućnost Banovići (H)
Ba2
11/03/2023
3
FK Zeljeznicar (H)
BaC
16/03/2023
4
GOSK Gabela (A)
Ba2
19/03/2023
5
NK Tomislav (H)
Ba2
25/03/2023
2
TOSK Tesanj (A)
Ba2
01/04/2023
2
Rudar Kakanj (H)
Ba2
08/04/2023
4
Bratstvo Gracanica (A)
Ba2
15/04/2023
4
Gradina Srebrenik (H)
Ba2
22/04/2023
4
Gorazde (A)
Ba2
29/04/2023
2
NK Travnik (A)
Ba2
06/05/2023
1
Stupcanica (H)
Ba2
13/05/2023
3
Jedinstvo Bihac (A)
Ba2
20/05/2023
1
Radnicki Lukavac (H)
Ba2
24/05/2023
2
Mladost DK (A)
Ba2
27/05/2023
2
Radnik Hadzici (H)
Ba2
03/06/2023
1
Vis Simm-Bau (H)
Ba2
05/09/2020
3
Gorazde (A)
Ba2
12/09/2020
2
Orasje (H)
Ba2
19/09/2020
2
Jedinstvo Bihac (A)
Ba2
26/09/2020
1
Celik Zenica (A)
BaC
30/09/2020
2
Zvijezda Gradacac (H)
Ba2
03/10/2020
4
Bratstvo Gracanica (A)
Ba2
11/10/2020
4
Budućnost Banovići (H)
Ba2
17/10/2020
3
Borac Banja Luka (H)
BaC
21/10/2020
4
TOSK Tesanj (A)
Ba2
25/10/2020
2
Slaven Zivinice (H)
Ba2
31/10/2020
1
NK Travnik (A)
Ba2
07/11/2020
1
GOSK Gabela (H)
Ba2
14/11/2020
5
HNK Capljina (A)
Ba2
06/03/2021
2
Radnik Hadzici (H)
Ba2
13/03/2021
1
Igman Konjic (A)
Ba2
20/03/2021
1
NK Posusje (H)
Ba2
27/03/2021
3
Vis Simm-Bau (A)
Ba2
04/04/2021
3
Gorazde (H)
Ba2
10/04/2021
2
Orasje (A)
Ba2
17/04/2021
2
Jedinstvo Bihac (H)
Ba2
24/04/2021
1
Zvijezda Gradacac (A)
Ba2
30/04/2021
4
Bratstvo Gracanica (H)
Ba2
08/05/2021
4
Budućnost Banovići (A)
Ba2
14/05/2021
3
TOSK Tesanj (H)
Ba2
19/05/2021
2
Slaven Zivinice (A)
Ba2
22/05/2021
1
NK Travnik (H)
Ba2
29/05/2021
1
GOSK Gabela (A)
Ba2
05/06/2021
5
GOSK Gabela (H)
Ba2
14/08/2021
5
Bratstvo Gracanica (A)
Ba2
21/08/2021
4
Budućnost Banovići (H)
Ba2
28/08/2021
3
Vis Simm-Bau (A)
Ba2
04/09/2021
3
Zvijezda Gradacac (H)
Ba2
11/09/2021
4
Igman Konjic (H)
Ba2
18/09/2021
1
Orasje (A)
Ba2
25/09/2021
2
Jedinstvo Bihac (H)
Ba2
02/10/2021
1
NK Tomislav (A)
Ba2
10/10/2021
2
Radnik Hadzici (H)
Ba2
16/10/2021
1
TOSK Tesanj (A)
Ba2
24/10/2021
2
Gradina Srebrenik (H)
Ba2
30/10/2021
4
Mladost DK (A)
Ba2
06/11/2021
2
Gorazde (H)
Ba2
14/11/2021
2
NK Travnik (A)
Ba2
20/11/2021
1
GOSK Gabela (A)
Ba2
06/03/2022
5
Bratstvo Gracanica (H)
Ba2
12/03/2022
4
Budućnost Banovići (A)
Ba2
19/03/2022
3
Vis Simm-Bau (H)
Ba2
26/03/2022
3
Zvijezda Gradacac (A)
Ba2
02/04/2022
4
Igman Konjic (A)
Ba2
10/04/2022
1
Orasje (H)
Ba2
16/04/2022
2
Jedinstvo Bihac (A)
Ba2
23/04/2022
1
NK Tomislav (H)
Ba2
30/04/2022
2
Radnik Hadzici (A)
Ba2
07/05/2022
1
TOSK Tesanj (H)
Ba2
14/05/2022
2
Gradina Srebrenik (A)
Ba2
21/05/2022
4
Mladost DK (H)
Ba2
25/05/2022
2
Gorazde (A)
Ba2
28/05/2022
2
NK Travnik (H)
Ba2
05/06/2022
1
NK Tomislav (H)
Ba2
13/08/2022
2
TOSK Tesanj (A)
Ba2
21/08/2022
2
Gorazde (H)
Ba2
27/08/2022
2
Bratstvo Gracanica (H)
Ba2
03/09/2022
4
Gradina Srebrenik (A)
Ba2
10/09/2022
4
Zvijezda Gradacac (H)
Ba2
17/09/2022
4
NK Travnik (A)
Ba2
24/09/2022
1
Stupcanica (H)
Ba2
01/10/2022
3
Jedinstvo Bihac (A)
Ba2
08/10/2022
1
Radnicki Lukavac (H)
Ba2
15/10/2022
2
Rudar Han Bila (A)
BaC
19/10/2022
Mladost DK (A)
Ba2
23/10/2022
2
Radnik Hadzici (H)
Ba2
29/10/2022
1
Vis Simm-Bau (A)
Ba2
05/11/2022
3
Budućnost Banovići (H)
Ba2
12/11/2022
3
GOSK Gabela (A)
Ba2
20/11/2022
5
Zvijezda Gradacac (A)
BaC
18/02/2023
4
NK Tomislav (A)
Ba2
07/03/2023
2
TOSK Tesanj (H)
Ba2
11/03/2023
2
Gorazde (A)
Ba2
18/03/2023
2
Bratstvo Gracanica (A)
Ba2
25/03/2023
4
Gradina Srebrenik (H)
Ba2
01/04/2023
4
Zvijezda Gradacac (A)
Ba2
08/04/2023
4
NK Travnik (H)
Ba2
15/04/2023
1
Stupcanica (A)
Ba2
22/04/2023
3
Jedinstvo Bihac (H)
Ba2
29/04/2023
1
Radnicki Lukavac (A)
Ba2
06/05/2023
2
Mladost DK (H)
Ba2
13/05/2023
2
Radnik Hadzici (A)
Ba2
20/05/2023
1
Vis Simm-Bau (H)
Ba2
24/05/2023
3
Budućnost Banovići (A)
Ba2
27/05/2023
3
GOSK Gabela (H)
Ba2
03/06/2023
5
View all
NK Tomislav - Rudar Kakanj
27/04/2024 17:00
1
Gorazde - Vis Simm-Bau
27/04/2024 17:00
X
Mladost DK - Sloboda Tuzla
27/04/2024 17:00
2
Zvijezda Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik
27/04/2024 17:00
1
Radnik Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac
27/04/2024 17:00
1
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures