My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
362
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
Predictions for TOMORROW
896
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1651
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2240
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
63
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
32
Top Europe
64
All Europe
567
America
208
Africa
75
Asia
126
Australia
43
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
7
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
2
Copa Sudamericana
3
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Girona
49%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 21:00
ALA - GIR,
21:00
Es1
Inter
70%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 20:45
FRO - INT,
20:45
It1
Stuttgart
46%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 20:30
AUG - STU,
20:30
De1
Nice
42%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 21:00
NCE - HAC,
21:00
Fr1
Brest
51%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 21:00
STB - REI,
21:00
Fr1
Magdeburg
35%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 18:30
MAG - GRF,
18:30
De2
Hamburger SV
42%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 18:30
SCP - HSV,
18:30
De2
json_m
Prediction
Yambol 1915
VS
Spartak Plovdiv
Stadion Tundzha
13°C
W
W
L
D
L
W
08/04/2023 16:00 GMT
2
2 - 0
FT
W
W
W
W
W
L
Bulgaria Third League - South-East
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 28
Bg3
Yambol 1915
Spartak Plovdiv
08/04/2023 16:00
26
31
43
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.42
13°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Bg3
Yambol 1915
Spartak Plovdiv
08/04/2023 16:00
32
68
Over
3.42
2 - 3
3.42
13°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Bg3
Yambol 1915
Spartak Plovdiv
08/04/2023 16:00
21
71
9
X
13°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Bg3
Yambol 1915
Spartak Plovdiv
08/04/2023 16:00
31%
X
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
13°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Bg3
Yambol 1915
Spartak Plovdiv
08/04/2023 16:00
26
74
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.42
13°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Bg3
Yambol 1915
Spartak Plovdiv
08/04/2023 16:00
74%
2X
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.42
13°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Bg3
Yambol 1915
Spartak Plovdiv
08/04/2023 16:00
43%
Away -0.5
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.42
13°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Bg3
Yambol 1915
Spartak Plovdiv
08/04/2023 16:00
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.42
13°
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
28/09
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
4 - 0
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
15/05
2021
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Yambol 1915
Bg3
14/11
2020
Yambol 1915
3 - 2
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
Yambol 1915
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Spartak Plovdiv
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_692":[1,1,1,3],"lg_692_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Standings up to 08/04/2023
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
PFK Nesebar
63
27
20
3
4
60
23
37
2
Gigant Saedinenie
60
27
18
6
3
49
18
31
3
Chernomorets Burgas
59
27
17
8
2
64
14
50
4
Sayana Haskovo
54
27
16
6
5
57
23
34
5
Zagorets
53
27
15
8
4
45
14
31
6
Rozova Dolina
51
27
15
6
6
53
20
33
7
Spartak Plovdiv
48
27
14
6
7
44
27
17
8
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
45
27
14
3
10
40
20
20
9
Asenovets
44
27
13
5
9
47
27
20
10
Rodopa Smolyan
39
27
12
3
12
35
39
-4
11
Sokol Markovo
38
27
12
2
13
42
37
5
12
Yambol 1915
38
27
10
8
9
38
33
5
13
FK Dimitrovgrad
30
27
9
3
15
34
39
-5
14
FK Sliven
28
27
8
4
15
47
63
-16
15
Atletik Kuklen
27
27
8
3
16
29
54
-25
16
OFK Levski Karlovo
26
27
7
5
15
21
44
-23
17
Karnobat
21
27
5
6
16
20
45
-25
18
Beroe II
21
27
6
3
18
22
60
-38
19
Borislav 2009
19
27
5
4
18
23
64
-41
20
FC Vereya
0
27
0
0
27
12
118
-106
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
YAM
matches
All
Third League - South-East
Bulgarian Cup
05/04
2023
FK Sliven
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Yambol 1915
Bg3
31/03
2023
Yambol 1915
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Asenovets
Bg3
25/03
2023
Zagorets
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Yambol 1915
Bg3
18/03
2023
Yambol 1915
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
OFK Levski Karlovo
Bg3
11/03
2023
Karnobat
1 - 0
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
04/03
2023
Yambol 1915
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Beroe II
Bg3
25/02
2023
Rozova Dolina
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Yambol 1915
Bg3
18/02
2023
Yambol 1915
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Dimitrovgrad
Bg3
26/11
2022
FC Vereya
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Yambol 1915
Bg3
19/11
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gigant Saedinenie
Bg3
12/11
2022
Atletik Kuklen
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Yambol 1915
Bg3
05/11
2022
Yambol 1915
3 - 4
(2 - 2)
Chernomorets Burgas
Bg3
30/10
2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Yambol 1915
Bg3
26/10
2022
Yambol 1915
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sayana Haskovo
Bg3
22/10
2022
Borislav 2009
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Yambol 1915
Bg3
14/10
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 3
( - )
PFK Nesebar
Bg3
08/10
2022
Rodopa Smolyan
0 - 0
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
04/10
2022
Yambol 1915
0 - 1
( - )
Sokol Markovo
Bg3
28/09
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
4 - 0
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
25/09
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 3
( - )
FK Sliven
Bg3
22/09
2022
Yambol 1915
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak Pleven
BgC
17/09
2022
Asenovets
2 - 2
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
10/09
2022
Yambol 1915
0 - 0
( - )
Zagorets
Bg3
03/09
2022
OFK Levski Karlovo
0 - 1
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
27/08
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
24/08
2022
Chernomorets Burgas
0 - 0
( - )
Yambol 1915
BgC
20/08
2022
Beroe II
0 - 5
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
13/08
2022
Yambol 1915
2 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
06/08
2022
FK Dimitrovgrad
0 - 2
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,10,9,29],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_692":[10,8,9,27],"lg_692_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_307":[null,2,null,2],"lg_307_6":[null,2,null,2]}
SPA
matches
All
Third League - South-East
Bulgarian Cup
05/04
2023
Spartak Plovdiv
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Asenovets
Bg3
31/03
2023
OFK Levski Karlovo
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
26/03
2023
Spartak Plovdiv
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Beroe II
Bg3
18/03
2023
FK Dimitrovgrad
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
12/03
2023
Spartak Plovdiv
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gigant Saedinenie
Bg3
04/03
2023
Chernomorets Burgas
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
26/02
2023
Spartak Plovdiv
0 - 0
( - )
Sayana Haskovo
Bg3
18/02
2023
PFK Nesebar
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
26/11
2022
Sokol Markovo
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
20/11
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Sliven
Bg3
12/11
2022
Zagorets
5 - 0
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
06/11
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Karnobat
Bg3
29/10
2022
Rozova Dolina
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
26/10
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
7 - 0
(5 - 0)
FC Vereya
Bg3
22/10
2022
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
16/10
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Bg3
08/10
2022
Borislav 2009
2 - 1
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
04/10
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
4 - 1
( - )
Rodopa Smolyan
Bg3
28/09
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
4 - 0
( - )
Yambol 1915
Bg3
24/09
2022
Asenovets
3 - 0
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
18/09
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 1
( - )
OFK Levski Karlovo
Bg3
10/09
2022
Beroe II
1 - 3
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
04/09
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
3 - 0
( - )
FK Dimitrovgrad
Bg3
27/08
2022
Gigant Saedinenie
1 - 1
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
21/08
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
0 - 0
( - )
Chernomorets Burgas
Bg3
17/08
2022
Sokol Markovo
1 - 1
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
BgC
14/08
2022
Sayana Haskovo
2 - 1
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
06/08
2022
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 2
( - )
PFK Nesebar
Bg3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[14,7,7,28],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_692":[14,6,7,27],"lg_692_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_307":[null,1,null,1],"lg_307_6":[null,1,null,1]}
YAM
home matches
All
Third League - South-East
Bulgarian Cup
31/03
2023
Yambol 1915
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Asenovets
Bg3
18/03
2023
Yambol 1915
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
OFK Levski Karlovo
Bg3
04/03
2023
Yambol 1915
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Beroe II
Bg3
18/02
2023
Yambol 1915
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Dimitrovgrad
Bg3
19/11
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gigant Saedinenie
Bg3
05/11
2022
Yambol 1915
3 - 4
(2 - 2)
Chernomorets Burgas
Bg3
26/10
2022
Yambol 1915
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sayana Haskovo
Bg3
14/10
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 3
( - )
PFK Nesebar
Bg3
04/10
2022
Yambol 1915
0 - 1
( - )
Sokol Markovo
Bg3
25/09
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 3
( - )
FK Sliven
Bg3
22/09
2022
Yambol 1915
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak Pleven
BgC
10/09
2022
Yambol 1915
0 - 0
( - )
Zagorets
Bg3
27/08
2022
Yambol 1915
1 - 1
( - )
Karnobat
Bg3
13/08
2022
Yambol 1915
2 - 1
( - )
Rozova Dolina
Bg3
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,7,4,14],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_692":[3,6,4,13],"lg_692_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_307":[null,1,null,1],"lg_307_6":[null,1,null,1]}
SPA
away matches
All
Third League - South-East
Bulgarian Cup
31/03
2023
OFK Levski Karlovo
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
18/03
2023
FK Dimitrovgrad
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
04/03
2023
Chernomorets Burgas
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
18/02
2023
PFK Nesebar
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
26/11
2022
Sokol Markovo
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
12/11
2022
Zagorets
5 - 0
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
29/10
2022
Rozova Dolina
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
22/10
2022
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
08/10
2022
Borislav 2009
2 - 1
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
24/09
2022
Asenovets
3 - 0
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
10/09
2022
Beroe II
1 - 3
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
27/08
2022
Gigant Saedinenie
1 - 1
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
17/08
2022
Sokol Markovo
1 - 1
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
BgC
14/08
2022
Sayana Haskovo
2 - 1
( - )
Spartak Plovdiv
Bg3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,3,7,14],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_692":[4,2,7,13],"lg_692_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_307":[null,1,null,1],"lg_307_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Yambol 1915
Played games:
29
Spartak Plovdiv
Played games:
28
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
38
1.31
1.14
33
45
1.61
1
28
Under/Over
1.5
10
19
34%
66%
8
20
29%
71%
2.5
15
14
52%
48%
13
15
46%
54%
3.5
20
9
69%
31%
21
7
75%
25%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
13
16
45%
55%
12
16
43%
57%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
11
18
38%
62%
12
16
43%
57%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
19
10
66%
34%
22
6
79%
21%
YAM
next matches
Difficulty
SPA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Spartak Plovdiv (H)
Bg3
08/04/2023
Sokol Markovo (A)
Bg3
13/04/2023
Rodopa Smolyan (H)
Bg3
19/04/2023
PFK Nesebar (A)
Bg3
22/04/2023
2
Borislav 2009 (H)
Bg3
29/04/2023
Sayana Haskovo (A)
Bg3
07/05/2023
Yambol 1915 (A)
Bg3
08/04/2023
Rodopa Smolyan (A)
Bg3
13/04/2023
Borislav 2009 (H)
Bg3
19/04/2023
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (A)
Bg3
23/04/2023
Atletik Kuklen (H)
Bg3
30/04/2023
FC Vereya (A)
Bg3
06/05/2023
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (H)
Bg3
10/05/2023
Chernomorets Burgas (A)
Bg3
13/05/2023
Atletik Kuklen (H)
Bg3
20/05/2023
Gigant Saedinenie (A)
Bg3
27/05/2023
FC Vereya (H)
Bg3
03/06/2023
1
Rozova Dolina (H)
Bg3
10/05/2023
Karnobat (A)
Bg3
13/05/2023
Zagorets (H)
Bg3
21/05/2023
FK Sliven (A)
Bg3
28/05/2023
Sokol Markovo (H)
Bg3
04/06/2023
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures