My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
126
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
32
Predictions for TOMORROW
193
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
821
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1465
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
54
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
4
Top Europe
23
All Europe
351
America
87
Africa
56
Asia
102
Australia
39
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
1
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
4
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
1
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Charleston Battery
42%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 01:00
CHA - ATL,
01:00
UsC
New Mexico United
50%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:30
NEW - NMU,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
36%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 02:30
SKC - TUR,
02:30
UsC
Sacramento Republic
66%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:00
SAR - SJE,
04:00
UsC
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:30
LAF - LUN,
04:30
UsC
Mjällby AIF
54%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
GOT - MJA,
19:00
Se1
Newell's Old Boys
40%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:00
VEL - NOB,
01:00
Ar1
FC København
55%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
AGF - CPH,
19:00
Dk1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
56%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HAH - MTA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Haifa
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HBS - MHA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
39%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
MBR - BSA,
19:30
Il1
Lausanne-Sport
35%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
LAU - GRA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Luzern
64%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
FC - STA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Basel
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
BAS - YVE,
20:30
Ch1
json_m
Prediction
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Luki-Energiya
Malaya Sportivnaya Arena
8°C
L
W
D
W
W
L
05/05/2023 17:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
L
D
L
L
L
L
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
05/05/2023 17:00
50
24
26
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.92
8°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
05/05/2023 17:00
62
38
Under
1.92
1 - 0
1.92
8°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
05/05/2023 17:00
39
47
14
X
8°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
05/05/2023 17:00
24%
X
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
8°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
05/05/2023 17:00
62
38
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.92
8°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
05/05/2023 17:00
76%
12
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.92
8°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
05/05/2023 17:00
50%
Home -0.5
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.92
8°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
05/05/2023 17:00
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.92
8°
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Head to head
All
05/06
2022
Luki-Energiya
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
30/04
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
17/04
2021
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
03/10
2020
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
02/11
2019
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
09/08
2019
Luki-Energiya
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
02/11
2018
Luki-Energiya
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
10/08
2018
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
07/04
2018
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
( - )
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
27/08
2017
Luki-Energiya
1 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
29/09
2001
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
( - )
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
26/06
2001
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
( - )
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Luki-Energiya
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,5,12],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_279":[5,2,5,12],"lg_279_6":[4,1,1,6]}
Standings up to 05/05/2023
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Leningradets
51
20
16
3
1
48
11
37
2
Zvezda SPb
41
20
11
8
1
40
16
24
3
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
32
20
9
5
6
32
21
11
4
FK Yenisey-2
29
20
8
5
7
40
30
10
5
Baltika-BFU
29
20
7
8
5
25
19
6
6
Zenit-2
27
20
7
6
7
31
31
0
7
Luki-Energiya
27
20
8
3
9
23
30
-7
8
Dynamo Petersburg
23
20
5
8
7
24
24
0
9
Yadro St. Petersburg
15
20
3
6
11
25
35
-10
10
Rodina-M Moscow
13
20
3
4
13
13
44
-31
11
FK Elektron
13
20
3
4
13
13
53
-40
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tekstilshchik Iv.
42
20
13
3
4
40
15
25
2
FK Murom
39
20
12
3
5
34
14
20
3
FC Chertanovo
36
20
11
3
6
38
25
13
4
Spartak Kostroma
29
20
8
5
7
28
25
3
5
Torpedo Vladimir
28
20
8
4
8
24
31
-7
6
Torpedo-2 Moscow
27
20
7
6
7
20
27
-7
7
Dynamo Vologda
27
20
8
3
9
21
30
-9
8
Dynamo-2 Moscow
24
20
7
3
10
26
34
-8
9
FC Tver
22
20
6
4
10
21
22
-1
10
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21
20
5
6
9
20
25
-5
11
Znamya Truda
13
20
3
4
13
14
38
-24
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Spartak Kostroma
13
5
4
1
0
10
3
7
2
FK Leningradets
13
5
4
1
0
9
3
6
3
FC Chertanovo
10
5
3
1
1
14
5
9
4
Torpedo Vladimir
10
5
3
1
1
7
4
3
5
FK Murom
10
5
3
1
1
7
7
0
6
Tekstilshchik Iv.
8
5
2
2
1
9
6
3
7
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
6
5
1
3
1
7
6
1
8
Zvezda SPb
4
5
1
1
3
9
10
-1
9
Dynamo Vologda
4
5
1
1
3
5
10
-5
10
Baltika-BFU
3
5
1
0
4
2
9
-7
11
FK Yenisey-2
1
5
0
1
4
6
14
-8
12
Luki-Energiya
1
5
0
1
4
2
10
-8
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13
5
4
1
0
13
4
9
2
Dynamo Petersburg
10
5
3
1
1
6
6
0
3
Dynamo-2 Moscow
8
5
2
2
1
13
4
9
4
Torpedo-2 Moscow
8
5
2
2
1
9
7
2
5
FC Tver
7
5
2
1
2
6
4
2
6
Znamya Truda
6
5
1
3
1
5
3
2
7
Zenit-2
6
5
1
3
1
5
6
-1
8
Rodina-M Moscow
4
5
0
4
1
3
5
-2
9
Yadro St. Petersburg
4
5
1
1
3
5
8
-3
10
FK Elektron
0
5
0
0
5
3
21
-18
Relegation
TOR
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
29/04
2023
FK Leningradets
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
22/04
2023
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
15/04
2023
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
08/04
2023
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
02/04
2023
Zvezda SPb
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
13/11
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
09/11
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
05/11
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Ru3
30/10
2022
Dynamo Vologda
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
24/10
2022
FC Tver
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
19/10
2022
Spartak Kostroma
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
08/10
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
05/10
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
RuC
01/10
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
26/09
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
FK Murom
Ru3
22/09
2022
FC Chertanovo
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
18/09
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
14/09
2022
FK Murom
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
RuC
10/09
2022
Torpedo-2 Moscow
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
04/09
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Vologda
Ru3
31/08
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
RuC
27/08
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
21/08
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak Kostroma
Ru3
10/08
2022
Znamya Truda
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
06/08
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
30/07
2022
FK Murom
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
24/07
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
16/07
2022
Dynamo-2 Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,6,10,28],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_279":[11,5,9,25],"lg_279_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_335":[1,1,1,3],"lg_335_6":[1,1,1,3]}
LUK
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
29/04
2023
Luki-Energiya
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
22/04
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
15/04
2023
Luki-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Dynamo Vologda
Ru3
08/04
2023
FK Murom
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
02/04
2023
Luki-Energiya
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Spartak Kostroma
Ru3
13/11
2022
FK Leningradets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
05/11
2022
Baltika-BFU
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
30/10
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
24/10
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
19/10
2022
Yadro St. Petersburg
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
14/10
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
09/10
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
01/10
2022
Luki-Energiya
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Rodina-M Moscow
Ru3
26/09
2022
FK Yenisey-2
7 - 0
(4 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
22/09
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Ru3
10/09
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
04/09
2022
Zvezda SPb
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
31/08
2022
Luki-Energiya
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
RuC
31/08
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
RuC
26/08
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
21/08
2022
Luki-Energiya
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Yadro St. Petersburg
Ru3
14/08
2022
Zenit-2
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
10/08
2022
Luki-Energiya
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
06/08
2022
Rodina-M Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
30/07
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
24/07
2022
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
15/07
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,6,13,27],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_279":[8,4,13,25],"lg_279_6":[null,1,5,6],"lg_335":[null,2,null,2],"lg_335_6":[null,2,null,2]}
TOR
home matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
22/04
2023
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
08/04
2023
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
13/11
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
05/11
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Ru3
08/10
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
05/10
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
RuC
01/10
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
26/09
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
FK Murom
Ru3
18/09
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
04/09
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Vologda
Ru3
31/08
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
RuC
27/08
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
21/08
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak Kostroma
Ru3
24/07
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,4,4,14],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_279":[5,4,3,12],"lg_279_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
LUK
away matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
22/04
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
08/04
2023
FK Murom
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
13/11
2022
FK Leningradets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
05/11
2022
Baltika-BFU
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
24/10
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
19/10
2022
Yadro St. Petersburg
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
09/10
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
26/09
2022
FK Yenisey-2
7 - 0
(4 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
04/09
2022
Zvezda SPb
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
31/08
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
RuC
14/08
2022
Zenit-2
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
06/08
2022
Rodina-M Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
24/07
2022
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,5,6,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_279":[2,4,6,12],"lg_279_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Torpedo Vladimir
Played games:
28
Luki-Energiya
Played games:
27
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
33
1.18
1.29
36
27
1
1.56
42
Under/Over
1.5
9
19
32%
68%
7
20
26%
74%
2.5
13
15
46%
54%
17
10
63%
37%
3.5
21
7
75%
25%
20
7
74%
26%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
14
14
50%
50%
10
17
37%
63%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
10
18
36%
64%
6
21
22%
78%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
21
7
75%
25%
15
12
56%
44%
TOR
next matches
Difficulty
LUK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
05/05/2023
1
Baltika-BFU (A)
Ru3
10/05/2023
2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk (H)
Ru3
15/05/2023
1
FK Yenisey-2 (A)
Ru3
21/05/2023
2
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru3
28/05/2023
5
Luki-Energiya (A)
Ru3
04/06/2023
1
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru3
05/05/2023
4
FK Murom (H)
Ru3
10/05/2023
4
Dynamo Vologda (A)
Ru3
15/05/2023
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru3
21/05/2023
1
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru3
28/05/2023
2
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru3
04/06/2023
4
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru3
10/06/2023
3
Spartak Kostroma (A)
Ru3
10/06/2023
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures