My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
676
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
90
Predictions for TOMORROW
172
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
966
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
130
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
13
Top Europe
38
All Europe
289
America
100
Africa
37
Asia
72
Australia
18
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
9
Bundesliga
Serie A
6
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
3
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
1
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Arsenal
53%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 17:00
ARS - EVE,
17:00
EPL
Newcastle United
49%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 17:00
BRE - NEW,
17:00
EPL
Brighton
34%
Probability to draw
19/05/2024 17:00
BHA - MUN,
17:00
EPL
Burnley
38%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 17:00
BUR - NFO,
17:00
EPL
Chelsea
49%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 17:00
CHE - BOU,
17:00
EPL
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 17:00
CRY - AVL,
17:00
EPL
Liverpool
63%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 17:00
LIV - WOL,
17:00
EPL
Fulham
39%
Probability to draw
19/05/2024 17:00
LUT - FUL,
17:00
EPL
Manchester City
59%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 17:00
MCI - WHU,
17:00
EPL
Tottenham
50%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 17:00
SHU - TOT,
17:00
EPL
Athletic Bilbao
42%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 19:00
ATB - SEV,
19:00
Es1
Atlético Madrid
59%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 19:00
ATM - OSA,
19:00
Es1
Barcelona
57%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 19:00
FCB - RAY,
19:00
Es1
Real Betis
42%
Probability to draw
19/05/2024 19:00
BET - RSO,
19:00
Es1
Cadiz
44%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 19:00
CAD - LPA,
19:00
Es1
Real Mallorca
47%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 19:00
RML - UDA,
19:00
Es1
Celta Vigo
39%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 19:00
GRA - CEL,
19:00
Es1
Girona
41%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 19:00
VAL - GIR,
19:00
Es1
Real Madrid
60%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 19:00
VIL - RMA,
19:00
Es1
Monza
43%
Probability to draw
19/05/2024 15:00
MON - FRO,
15:00
It1
Udinese
39%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 15:00
UDI - EMP,
15:00
It1
Inter
40%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 18:00
INT - LAZ,
18:00
It1
Roma
42%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 20:45
ROM - GEN,
20:45
It1
Brest
40%
Probability to draw
19/05/2024 21:00
TOU - STB,
21:00
Fr1
Lorient
39%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 21:00
LOR - CLF,
21:00
Fr1
Monaco
52%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 21:00
ASM - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Nice
39%
Probability to draw
19/05/2024 21:00
LIL - NCE,
21:00
Fr1
Lyon
50%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 21:00
LYO - STR,
21:00
Fr1
Reims
35%
Probability to draw
19/05/2024 21:00
REI - REN,
21:00
Fr1
Lens
41%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 21:00
LEN - MPL,
21:00
Fr1
Olympique Marseille
51%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 21:00
HAC - OLM,
21:00
Fr1
PSG
69%
Probability to win
19/05/2024 21:00
FCM - PSG,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
Teplice
VS
Opava
Na Stínadlech
20°C
W
D
W
W
L
L
26/07/2020 17:00 GMT
1
Teplice probability to win
49%
D
D
L
W
L
D
Czech Republic Synot liga
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 38, Relegation Round
Cz1
Teplice
Opava
26/07/2020 17:00
49
41
11
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.90
20°
-
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Relegation Round
Cz1
Teplice
Opava
26/07/2020 17:00
82
18
Under
0.90
2 - 0
0.90
20°
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Relegation Round
Cz1
Teplice
Opava
26/07/2020 17:00
21
64
15
X
20°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Relegation Round
Cz1
Teplice
Opava
26/07/2020 17:00
31%
X
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
20°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Relegation Round
Cz1
Teplice
Opava
26/07/2020 17:00
68
32
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.90
20°
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Relegation Round
Cz1
Teplice
Opava
26/07/2020 17:00
90%
1X
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.90
20°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Relegation Round
Cz1
Teplice
Opava
26/07/2020 17:00
37%
Home -1
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.90
20°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Relegation Round
Cz1
Teplice
Opava
26/07/2020 17:00
43%
16%
14%
Reznicek
Mares
Trubac
2
-
0
2 - 0
0.90
20°
-
-
-
Cancl.
Head to head
All
31/05
2020
Teplice
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Opava
Cz1
05/10
2019
Opava
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Teplice
Cz1
03/03
2019
Teplice
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Opava
Cz1
22/09
2018
Opava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Teplice
Cz1
10/04
2005
Teplice
1 - 0
( - )
Opava
Cz1
02/10
2004
Opava
0 - 0
( - )
Teplice
Cz1
24/03
2004
Opava
0 - 0
( - )
Teplice
Cz1
16/08
2003
Teplice
2 - 0
( - )
Opava
Cz1
03/05
2002
Opava
0 - 2
( - )
Teplice
Cz1
18/11
2001
Teplice
1 - 0
( - )
Opava
Cz1
Teplice
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Opava
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,3,1,10],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_51":[6,3,1,10],"lg_51_6":[3,2,1,6]}
Standings up to 26/07/2020
Championship Round
Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Round
Relegation Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
TEP
matches
All
28/06
2020
Teplice
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Trinity Zlin
Cz1
23/06
2020
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Teplice
Cz1
20/06
2020
Teplice
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
MFK OKD Karvina
Cz1
14/06
2020
Teplice
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Pribram
Cz1
10/06
2020
Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Teplice
Cz1
07/06
2020
Teplice
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Jablonec
Cz1
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_51":[3,1,2,6],"lg_51_6":[3,1,2,6]}
OPA
matches
All
28/06
2020
Opava
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pribram
Cz1
23/06
2020
MFK OKD Karvina
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Opava
Cz1
20/06
2020
FK Trinity Zlin
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Opava
Cz1
14/06
2020
Opava
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ceske Budejovice
Cz1
10/06
2020
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Opava
Cz1
07/06
2020
Opava
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Slovacko
Cz1
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,3,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_51":[1,3,2,6],"lg_51_6":[1,3,2,6]}
TEP
home matches
All
28/06
2020
Teplice
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Trinity Zlin
Cz1
20/06
2020
Teplice
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
MFK OKD Karvina
Cz1
14/06
2020
Teplice
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Pribram
Cz1
07/06
2020
Teplice
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Jablonec
Cz1
Win
3
75%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,1,4],"lg_51":[3,null,1,4],"lg_51_6":[3,null,1,4]}
OPA
away matches
All
23/06
2020
MFK OKD Karvina
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Opava
Cz1
20/06
2020
FK Trinity Zlin
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Opava
Cz1
10/06
2020
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Opava
Cz1
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_51":[null,1,2,3],"lg_51_6":[null,1,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Teplice
Played games:
6
Opava
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
14
2.33
1.17
7
4
0.67
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
5
1
83%
17%
3.5
2
4
33%
67%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
3
3
50%
50%
TEP
next matches
Difficulty
OPA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Opava (H)
Cz1
26/07/2020
2
Hradec Kralove (H)
Cfr
01/08/2020
3
Dukla Praha (H)
Cfr
08/08/2020
3
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cfr
15/08/2020
3
Pribram (A)
Cz1
22/08/2020
2
Pribram (A)
Cz1
22/08/2020
2
Teplice (A)
Cz1
26/07/2020
3
Piast Gliwice (A)
Cfr
08/08/2020
3
Fotbal Trinec (A)
Cfr
08/08/2020
4
Rapid Wien (A)
Cfr
12/08/2020
4
Sturm Graz (A)
Cfr
15/08/2020
4
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
21/08/2020
5
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
30/08/2020
2
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
12/09/2020
3
SK Benešov (A)
CzC
15/09/2020
1
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
18/09/2020
5
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
26/09/2020
4
FK Chlumec (A)
CzC
30/09/2020
1
Opava (A)
Cz1
03/10/2020
2
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
08/11/2020
3
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
21/11/2020
3
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
29/11/2020
5
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
06/12/2020
4
Sigma Olomouc (H)
Cz1
12/12/2020
2
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
15/12/2020
5
Zbrojovka Brno (H)
Cz1
20/12/2020
3
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
23/12/2020
1
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
15/01/2021
3
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
24/01/2021
1
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz1
30/01/2021
1
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
07/02/2021
2
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
12/02/2021
3
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
21/02/2021
5
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
27/02/2021
4
Zbrojovka Brno (H)
CzC
03/03/2021
3
Opava (H)
Cz1
06/03/2021
2
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
12/03/2021
3
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
21/03/2021
3
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
03/04/2021
5
Mlada Boleslav (H)
CzC
07/04/2021
4
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
11/04/2021
4
Sigma Olomouc (A)
Cz1
17/04/2021
2
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
21/04/2021
5
Zbrojovka Brno (A)
Cz1
25/04/2021
3
Viktoria Plzen (A)
CzC
28/04/2021
5
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
02/05/2021
1
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
07/05/2021
3
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
16/05/2021
1
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz1
23/05/2021
1
Pribram (H)
Cz1
29/05/2021
2
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cfr
03/07/2021
3
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cfr
03/07/2021
3
FC Vlasim (A)
Cfr
07/07/2021
2
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
1
Taborsko (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
2
Dukla Praha (H)
Cfr
16/07/2021
3
Dukla Praha (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
3
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
25/07/2021
1
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
30/07/2021
5
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
07/08/2021
1
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
15/08/2021
3
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
21/08/2021
4
SK Benešov (A)
CzC
25/08/2021
1
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
29/08/2021
3
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
11/09/2021
4
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz1
19/09/2021
1
Fotbal Trinec (A)
CzC
22/09/2021
2
Sigma Olomouc (H)
Cz1
26/09/2021
2
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
02/10/2021
3
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
17/10/2021
5
Hradec Kralove (A)
Cz1
24/10/2021
3
Sparta Praha (H)
CzC
27/10/2021
5
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
30/10/2021
3
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
07/11/2021
5
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
21/11/2021
2
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
28/11/2021
5
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
04/12/2021
1
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
12/12/2021
3
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
19/12/2021
4
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
05/02/2022
3
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
12/02/2022
4
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz1
20/02/2022
1
Sigma Olomouc (A)
Cz1
27/02/2022
2
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
06/03/2022
3
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
12/03/2022
5
Hradec Kralove (H)
Cz1
20/03/2022
3
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
02/04/2022
3
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
09/04/2022
5
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
17/04/2022
2
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
20/04/2022
1
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
23/04/2022
3
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
01/05/2022
1
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
07/05/2022
3
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz1
10/05/2022
1
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
14/05/2022
2
FC Vlasim (H)
Cz1
19/05/2022
2
FC Vlasim (A)
Cz1
22/05/2022
2
Dukla Praha (A)
Cfr
22/07/2022
3
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
30/07/2022
5
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
06/08/2022
3
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
13/08/2022
3
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
20/08/2022
4
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
27/08/2022
1
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
31/08/2022
5
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
03/09/2022
3
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
10/09/2022
5
Viktoria Zizkov (A)
CzC
14/09/2022
1
Zbrojovka Brno (A)
Cz1
17/09/2022
3
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
02/10/2022
2
Hradec Kralove (A)
Cz1
08/10/2022
3
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
15/10/2022
1
Pribram (A)
CzC
18/10/2022
2
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
23/10/2022
3
Sigma Olomouc (H)
Cz1
30/10/2022
2
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
06/11/2022
4
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
12/11/2022
3
Zbrojovka Brno (H)
CzC
17/11/2022
3
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
28/01/2023
3
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
04/02/2023
4
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
11/02/2023
1
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
18/02/2023
5
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
26/02/2023
3
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
04/03/2023
5
Zbrojovka Brno (H)
Cz1
12/03/2023
3
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
19/03/2023
2
Hradec Kralove (H)
Cz1
02/04/2023
3
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
09/04/2023
1
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
15/04/2023
3
Sigma Olomouc (A)
Cz1
22/04/2023
2
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
25/04/2023
4
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
30/04/2023
5
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
06/05/2023
2
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
14/05/2023
1
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
21/05/2023
4
Zbrojovka Brno (H)
Cz1
24/05/2023
3
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
28/05/2023
3
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
22/07/2023
5
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
30/07/2023
3
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
06/08/2023
3
Sigma Olomouc (A)
Cz1
13/08/2023
2
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
19/08/2023
5
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
26/08/2023
1
Sokol Brozany (A)
CzC
30/08/2023
2
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
02/09/2023
2
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz1
16/09/2023
1
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
23/09/2023
3
MFK Vyskov (A)
CzC
27/09/2023
2
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
01/10/2023
5
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
07/10/2023
3
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
22/10/2023
4
Hradec Kralove (A)
Cz1
28/10/2023
3
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
04/11/2023
4
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
11/11/2023
1
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
25/11/2023
3
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
06/12/2023
3
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
17/12/2023
5
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
11/02/2024
1
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
17/02/2024
2
Sigma Olomouc (H)
Cz1
21/02/2024
2
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz1
24/02/2024
1
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
03/03/2024
3
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
10/03/2024
5
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
16/03/2024
3
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
31/03/2024
4
Hradec Kralove (H)
Cz1
07/04/2024
3
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
13/04/2024
4
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
20/04/2024
1
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
27/04/2024
5
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz1
29/08/2020
1
SK Prostějov (H)
Cfr
04/09/2020
1
Pribram (A)
Cz1
12/09/2020
4
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž (A)
CzC
15/09/2020
2
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
19/09/2020
1
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
27/09/2020
3
Teplice (H)
Cz1
03/10/2020
3
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
07/11/2020
2
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cfr
13/11/2020
1
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
21/11/2020
5
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
28/11/2020
3
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
05/12/2020
4
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
12/12/2020
4
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
16/12/2020
3
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
16/01/2021
1
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
20/01/2021
5
Sigma Olomouc (A)
Cz1
23/01/2021
2
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
27/01/2021
3
Zbrojovka Brno (H)
Cz1
31/01/2021
3
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz1
06/02/2021
1
Karlovy Vary (A)
CzC
09/02/2021
2
Pribram (H)
Cz1
13/02/2021
4
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
21/02/2021
1
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
27/02/2021
3
Teplice (A)
Cz1
06/03/2021
3
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
13/03/2021
2
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
21/03/2021
5
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
03/04/2021
3
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
10/04/2021
4
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
17/04/2021
4
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
21/04/2021
3
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
25/04/2021
5
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
01/05/2021
3
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
08/05/2021
1
Sigma Olomouc (H)
Cz1
15/05/2021
2
Zbrojovka Brno (A)
Cz1
23/05/2021
3
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
29/05/2021
5
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cfr
03/07/2021
1
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cfr
07/07/2021
4
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
3
Hlucin (A)
Cfr
14/07/2021
2
GKS Tychy (A)
Cfr
17/07/2021
3
FC Vlasim (H)
Cz2
24/07/2021
4
Zbrojovka Brno (A)
Cz2
01/08/2021
3
MFK Vyskov (H)
Cz2
07/08/2021
4
Bospor Bohumín (H)
CzC
11/08/2021
1
Fotbal Trinec (A)
Cz2
17/08/2021
4
MFK Chrudim (H)
Cz2
21/08/2021
4
Dukla Praha (A)
Cz2
27/08/2021
5
Jihlava (A)
Cz2
10/09/2021
2
Velke Mezirici (A)
CzC
14/09/2021
2
Taborsko (H)
Cz2
18/09/2021
4
Mlada Boleslav (H)
CzC
21/09/2021
4
SK Prostějov (A)
Cz2
26/09/2021
1
SK Lisen (H)
Cz2
02/10/2021
4
Pribram (A)
Cz2
16/10/2021
4
Viktoria Zizkov (H)
Cz2
23/10/2021
1
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz2
06/11/2021
3
Gornik Zabrze (A)
Cfr
12/11/2021
4
Usti nad Labem (A)
Cz2
19/11/2021
2
FK Varnsdorf (A)
Cz2
24/11/2021
3
Zbrojovka Brno (H)
Cz2
04/12/2021
3
MFK Vyskov (A)
Cz2
05/03/2022
4
Fotbal Trinec (H)
Cz2
12/03/2022
4
MFK Chrudim (A)
Cz2
19/03/2022
4
Dukla Praha (H)
Cz2
25/03/2022
5
Jihlava (H)
Cz2
01/04/2022
2
Taborsko (A)
Cz2
08/04/2022
4
SK Prostějov (H)
Cz2
13/04/2022
1
SK Lisen (A)
Cz2
16/04/2022
4
Pribram (H)
Cz2
23/04/2022
4
Viktoria Zizkov (A)
Cz2
27/04/2022
1
FK Varnsdorf (H)
Cz2
30/04/2022
3
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz2
06/05/2022
3
Usti nad Labem (H)
Cz2
11/05/2022
2
FC Vlasim (A)
Cz2
14/05/2022
4
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
19/05/2022
3
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
22/05/2022
3
Fotbal Trinec (A)
Cfr
23/07/2022
4
FK Varnsdorf (A)
Cz2
31/07/2022
3
Dukla Praha (H)
Cz2
05/08/2022
5
Sigma Olomouc B (A)
Cz2
14/08/2022
3
MFK Vyskov (H)
Cz2
19/08/2022
4
Jiskra Rymarov (A)
CzC
23/08/2022
1
FC Vlasim (A)
Cz2
27/08/2022
4
Slavia Praha B (H)
Cz2
31/08/2022
5
Jihlava (A)
Cz2
04/09/2022
2
MFK Chrudim (H)
Cz2
09/09/2022
4
Frydek-Mistek (A)
CzC
14/09/2022
1
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz2
18/09/2022
3
Taborsko (H)
Cz2
30/09/2022
4
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz2
08/10/2022
1
SK Lisen (H)
Cz2
14/10/2022
4
Pribram (H)
Cz2
21/10/2022
4
SK Prostějov (A)
Cz2
29/10/2022
1
Fotbal Trinec (H)
Cz2
04/11/2022
4
Dukla Praha (A)
Cz2
12/11/2022
5
Sigma Olomouc B (H)
Cz2
04/03/2023
3
MFK Vyskov (A)
Cz2
11/03/2023
4
FC Vlasim (H)
Cz2
18/03/2023
4
Slavia Praha B (A)
Cz2
02/04/2023
5
Jihlava (H)
Cz2
08/04/2023
2
MFK Chrudim (A)
Cz2
15/04/2023
4
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz2
19/04/2023
3
Taborsko (A)
Cz2
23/04/2023
4
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz2
01/05/2023
1
SK Lisen (A)
Cz2
06/05/2023
4
Pribram (A)
Cz2
12/05/2023
4
SK Prostějov (H)
Cz2
19/05/2023
1
Fotbal Trinec (A)
Cz2
24/05/2023
4
FK Varnsdorf (H)
Cz2
28/05/2023
3
Jihlava (A)
Cz2
21/07/2023
2
FK Varnsdorf (H)
Cz2
28/07/2023
3
Pribram (A)
Cz2
02/08/2023
4
Viktoria Zizkov (H)
Cz2
05/08/2023
1
SK Lisen (H)
Cz2
11/08/2023
4
FK Šumperk (A)
CzC
15/08/2023
2
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž (A)
Cz2
19/08/2023
2
Sigma Olomouc B (H)
Cz2
25/08/2023
3
Holesov (A)
CzC
29/08/2023
2
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz2
03/09/2023
3
Dukla Praha (H)
Cz2
15/09/2023
5
FC Vlasim (A)
Cz2
23/09/2023
4
Zbrojovka Brno (H)
CzC
27/09/2023
3
Zbrojovka Brno (H)
Cz2
30/09/2023
3
MFK Chrudim (A)
Cz2
07/10/2023
4
Taborsko (H)
Cz2
21/10/2023
4
MFK Vyskov (A)
Cz2
28/10/2023
4
SK Prostějov (H)
Cz2
04/11/2023
1
FK Varnsdorf (A)
Cz2
12/11/2023
3
Slovan Velvary (A)
CzC
17/11/2023
3
Dukla Praha (H)
CzC
25/02/2024
5
Pribram (H)
Cz2
01/03/2024
4
Viktoria Zizkov (A)
Cz2
10/03/2024
1
SK Lisen (A)
Cz2
16/03/2024
4
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž (H)
Cz2
29/03/2024
2
Sparta Praha (H)
CzC
03/04/2024
5
Sigma Olomouc B (A)
Cz2
07/04/2024
3
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz2
13/04/2024
3
Dukla Praha (A)
Cz2
17/04/2024
5
FC Vlasim (H)
Cz2
20/04/2024
4
Zbrojovka Brno (A)
Cz2
27/04/2024
3
MFK Chrudim (H)
Cz2
04/05/2024
4
Taborsko (A)
Cz2
08/05/2024
4
MFK Vyskov (H)
Cz2
11/05/2024
4
SK Prostějov (A)
Cz2
18/05/2024
1
Jihlava (H)
Cz2
25/05/2024
2
View all
FK Pardubice - MFK OKD Karvina
19/05/2024 17:00
X
Ceske Budejovice - FK Jablonec
19/05/2024 17:00
2
FK Trinity Zlin - Bohemians 1905
19/05/2024 17:00
2
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures