My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
362
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
Predictions for TOMORROW
896
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1651
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2240
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
63
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
32
Top Europe
64
All Europe
567
America
208
Africa
75
Asia
126
Australia
43
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
7
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
2
Copa Sudamericana
3
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Girona
49%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 21:00
ALA - GIR,
21:00
Es1
Inter
70%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 20:45
FRO - INT,
20:45
It1
Stuttgart
46%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 20:30
AUG - STU,
20:30
De1
Nice
42%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 21:00
NCE - HAC,
21:00
Fr1
Brest
51%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 21:00
STB - REI,
21:00
Fr1
Magdeburg
35%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 18:30
MAG - GRF,
18:30
De2
Hamburger SV
42%
Probability to win
10/05/2024 18:30
SCP - HSV,
18:30
De2
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
SU 1º Dezembro
VS
UFC Almeirim
Campo Conde de Sucena
18°C
W
L
W
D
L
L
31/03/2021 17:00 GMT
2
2 - 0
FT
D
L
L
L
L
W
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 24, Série F
Pt3
SU 1º Dezembro
UFC Almeirim
31/03/2021 17:00
36
23
41
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.25
18°
3.60
2.05
3.00
3.60
-1
-1
1
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Série F
Pt3
SU 1º Dezembro
UFC Almeirim
31/03/2021 17:00
35
65
Over
3.25
1 - 2
3.25
18°
2.40
1.53
2.40
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Série F
Pt3
SU 1º Dezembro
UFC Almeirim
31/03/2021 17:00
21
52
27
X
18°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Série F
Pt3
SU 1º Dezembro
UFC Almeirim
31/03/2021 17:00
21%
X
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
18°
6.50
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Série F
Pt3
SU 1º Dezembro
UFC Almeirim
31/03/2021 17:00
50
50
No
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.25
18°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Série F
Pt3
SU 1º Dezembro
UFC Almeirim
31/03/2021 17:00
77%
21
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.25
18°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Série F
Pt3
SU 1º Dezembro
UFC Almeirim
31/03/2021 17:00
41%
Away -0.5
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.25
18°
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Série F
Pt3
SU 1º Dezembro
UFC Almeirim
31/03/2021 17:00
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.25
18°
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
04/10
2020
UFC Almeirim
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_259":[null,null,1,1],"lg_259_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 31/03/2021
Série A
Série A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sporting Braga B
52
20
16
4
0
56
9
47
2
Merelinense FC
44
20
14
2
4
32
12
20
3
SC Mirandela
34
20
9
7
4
23
14
9
4
CDC Montalegre
32
20
8
8
4
31
22
9
5
Maria da Fonte
32
20
9
5
6
28
24
4
6
SC Vianense
29
21
8
5
8
25
28
-3
7
Vilaverdense FC
25
20
6
7
7
25
28
-3
8
Pedras Salgadas
22
20
5
7
8
15
20
-5
9
Vidago FC
20
20
5
5
10
25
34
-9
10
GD Bragança
17
20
3
8
9
13
22
-9
11
CD Cerveira
14
20
3
5
12
9
24
-15
12
Águia FC Vimioso
8
21
1
5
15
12
57
-45
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série B
Série B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Pevidém SC
33
17
9
6
2
25
14
11
2
AD Fafe
31
17
9
4
4
23
16
7
3
Vitória Guimarães B
26
16
6
8
2
24
11
13
4
Rio Ave B
25
16
7
4
5
22
15
7
5
FC Felgueiras
25
16
6
7
3
18
13
5
6
Berco SC
23
16
6
5
5
22
20
2
7
São Martinho
23
16
6
5
5
17
17
0
8
FC Tirsense
21
18
6
3
9
21
29
-8
9
Brito SC
14
16
3
5
8
17
25
-8
10
Mondinense FC
1
16
0
1
15
8
37
-29
11
CD Aves
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
AD Camacha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série C
Série C
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gondomar SC
34
16
10
4
2
24
9
15
2
Leça FC
33
16
10
3
3
23
14
9
3
CD Trofense
32
16
9
5
2
16
6
10
4
Marítimo B
26
16
8
2
6
27
14
13
5
Amarante
21
16
6
3
7
13
15
-2
6
USC Paredes
17
16
4
5
7
8
14
-6
7
Pedras Rubras
17
16
5
2
9
11
23
-12
8
SC Salgueiros
16
16
4
4
8
12
17
-5
9
SC Vila Real
15
16
4
3
9
13
23
-10
10
SC Coimbrões
12
16
3
3
10
12
24
-12
11
União da Madeira
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Câmara de Lobos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série D
Série D
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Anadia FC
41
20
12
5
3
34
13
21
2
Lusitânia FC
39
20
11
6
3
38
20
18
3
CF Canelas 2010
37
20
11
4
5
25
13
12
4
São João de Ver
32
20
8
8
4
27
14
13
5
AD Sanjoanense
32
20
7
11
2
25
13
12
6
Valadares Gaia
30
20
9
3
8
27
25
2
7
Castro Daire
29
20
8
5
7
18
23
-5
8
SC Beira-Mar
28
20
8
4
8
28
18
10
9
SC Espinho
25
20
7
4
9
27
21
6
10
Recreio de Águeda
17
20
4
5
11
17
26
-9
11
Lusitano FCV
16
20
4
4
12
16
29
-13
12
Vila Cortês do Mondego
4
20
1
1
18
8
75
-67
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série E
Série E
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Uniao Leiria
49
20
15
4
1
35
9
26
2
Benfica C. Branco
35
19
9
8
2
23
11
12
3
Oliveira do Hospital
33
19
9
6
4
22
17
5
4
AC Marinhense
28
19
8
4
7
23
19
4
5
Clube Condeixa
28
19
7
7
5
19
17
2
6
ARC Oleiros
26
19
6
8
5
30
24
6
7
Vitória Sernache
21
19
5
6
8
29
26
3
8
Sertanense FC
20
19
4
8
7
21
23
-2
9
Carapinheirense
19
19
4
7
8
20
27
-7
10
Mortágua FC
17
19
2
11
6
20
22
-2
11
CD Alcains
15
20
2
9
9
13
34
-21
12
GRAP
2
11
0
2
9
5
31
-26
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série F
Série F
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
União Torreense
44
18
14
2
2
33
10
23
2
FC Alverca
43
18
14
1
3
36
9
27
3
UD Santarém
32
18
9
5
4
28
19
9
4
Caldas SC
27
18
8
3
7
22
21
1
5
Loures
26
18
7
5
6
18
17
1
6
SU Sintrense
24
18
8
0
10
24
28
-4
7
Pêro Pinheiro
21
19
5
6
8
10
16
-6
8
Sacavenense
19
18
4
7
7
15
19
-4
9
UFC Almeirim
15
17
4
3
10
13
22
-9
10
SU 1º Dezembro
15
18
3
6
9
14
26
-12
11
Lourinhanense
9
18
1
6
11
12
38
-26
12
CD Fátima
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série G
Série G
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Estrela Amadora
47
20
14
5
1
30
10
20
2
Sporting Lisboa B
45
20
13
6
1
31
7
24
3
Oriental Dragon
34
20
10
4
6
27
19
8
4
SC Praiense
29
20
7
8
5
21
20
1
5
Real SC
28
20
8
4
8
28
23
5
6
Rabo de Peixe
27
20
7
6
7
16
21
-5
7
GD Fontinhas
26
20
7
5
8
27
26
1
8
Belenenses B
21
20
5
6
9
16
22
-6
9
Fabril Barreiro
21
20
5
6
9
16
26
-10
10
SC Ideal
20
20
4
8
8
23
30
-7
11
CO do Montijo
16
20
4
4
12
19
38
-19
12
Clube Oriental
12
20
2
6
12
15
27
-12
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série H
Série H
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Setúbal
46
18
14
4
0
46
19
27
2
Amora FC
43
18
13
4
1
33
11
22
3
SC Olhanense
34
18
10
4
4
26
15
11
4
Louletano
32
18
8
8
2
28
16
12
5
Lusitano GC
23
19
6
5
8
22
22
0
6
Esperança de Lagos
22
19
6
4
9
23
24
-1
7
Juventude de Évora
22
18
6
4
8
25
34
-9
8
Lusitano de Évora
21
18
6
3
9
16
20
-4
9
CD Pinhalnovense
19
18
5
4
9
19
28
-9
10
SCM Aljustrelense
11
18
3
2
13
10
38
-28
11
Moura AC
4
18
0
4
14
14
35
-21
12
Os Armacenenses
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Qualification Série 1
Qualification Série 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Felgueiras
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
São Martinho
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Merelinense FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
CDC Montalegre
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 2
Qualification Série 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Guimarães B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
AD Fafe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SC Mirandela
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Maria da Fonte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 3
Qualification Série 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gondomar SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Leça FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
AD Sanjoanense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
São João de Ver
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 4
Qualification Série 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Marítimo B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Lusitânia FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Amarante
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
CF Canelas 2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 5
Qualification Série 5
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Benfica C. Branco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Oliveira do Hospital
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Caldas SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Loures
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 6
Qualification Série 6
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Alverca
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
AC Marinhense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Clube Condeixa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
UD Santarém
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 7
Qualification Série 7
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sporting Lisboa B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Louletano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Lusitano GC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Oriental Dragon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 8
Qualification Série 8
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SC Olhanense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Real SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Amora FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
SC Praiense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Serie North
Promotion Serie North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CD Trofense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Sporting Braga B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Anadia FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Pevidém SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Serie South
Promotion Serie South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Uniao Leiria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Estrela Amadora
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
União Torreense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
SU
matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
14/03
2021
SU 1º Dezembro
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Loures
Pt3
06/03
2021
União Torreense
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
28/02
2021
SU 1º Dezembro
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Caldas SC
Pt3
21/02
2021
Pêro Pinheiro
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
14/02
2021
SU 1º Dezembro
0 - 1
( - )
FC Alverca
Pt3
07/02
2021
SU 1º Dezembro
0 - 2
( - )
UD Santarém
Pt3
31/01
2021
Lourinhanense
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
17/01
2021
Sacavenense
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
11/01
2021
SU Sintrense
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
20/12
2020
Loures
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
13/12
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pêro Pinheiro
Pt3
05/12
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
União Torreense
Pt3
01/12
2020
UD Santarém
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
28/11
2020
Caldas SC
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
15/11
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sacavenense
Pt3
11/11
2020
FC Alverca
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
18/10
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Lourinhanense
Pt3
11/10
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Uniao Leiria
PtC
07/10
2020
Fazendense
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
SU 1º Dezembro
PtC
04/10
2020
UFC Almeirim
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,6,10,20],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_259":[3,6,9,18],"lg_259_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_333":[1,null,1,2],"lg_333_6":[1,null,1,2]}
UFC
matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
14/03
2021
UFC Almeirim
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sacavenense
Pt3
07/03
2021
SU Sintrense
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
03/03
2021
FC Alverca
1 - 0
( - )
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
24/02
2021
UFC Almeirim
0 - 4
( - )
UD Santarém
Pt3
21/02
2021
Loures
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
16/02
2021
UFC Almeirim
3 - 0
( - )
Lourinhanense
Pt3
13/02
2021
UFC Almeirim
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
União Torreense
Pt3
05/02
2021
Caldas SC
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
31/01
2021
UFC Almeirim
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Pêro Pinheiro
Pt3
28/12
2020
UFC Almeirim
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
SU Sintrense
Pt3
23/12
2020
União Torreense
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
20/12
2020
Sacavenense
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
29/11
2020
CD Fátima
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
15/11
2020
UD Santarém
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
07/11
2020
UFC Almeirim
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Loures
Pt3
24/10
2020
UFC Almeirim
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Caldas SC
Pt3
18/10
2020
Pêro Pinheiro
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
04/10
2020
UFC Almeirim
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
SU 1º Dezembro
Pt3
27/09
2020
União Torreense
3 - 0
( - )
UFC Almeirim
PtC
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,11,19],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_259":[5,3,10,18],"lg_259_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_333":[null,null,1,1],"lg_333_6":[null,null,1,1]}
SU
home matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
14/03
2021
SU 1º Dezembro
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Loures
Pt3
28/02
2021
SU 1º Dezembro
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Caldas SC
Pt3
14/02
2021
SU 1º Dezembro
0 - 1
( - )
FC Alverca
Pt3
07/02
2021
SU 1º Dezembro
0 - 2
( - )
UD Santarém
Pt3
13/12
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pêro Pinheiro
Pt3
05/12
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
União Torreense
Pt3
15/11
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sacavenense
Pt3
18/10
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Lourinhanense
Pt3
11/10
2020
SU 1º Dezembro
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Uniao Leiria
PtC
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,3,9],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_259":[3,3,2,8],"lg_259_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_333":[null,null,1,1],"lg_333_6":[null,null,1,1]}
UFC
away matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
07/03
2021
SU Sintrense
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
03/03
2021
FC Alverca
1 - 0
( - )
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
21/02
2021
Loures
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
05/02
2021
Caldas SC
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
23/12
2020
União Torreense
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
20/12
2020
Sacavenense
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
29/11
2020
CD Fátima
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
15/11
2020
UD Santarém
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
18/10
2020
Pêro Pinheiro
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
UFC Almeirim
Pt3
27/09
2020
União Torreense
3 - 0
( - )
UFC Almeirim
PtC
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,2,7,10],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_259":[1,2,6,9],"lg_259_6":[null,2,4,6],"lg_333":[null,null,1,1],"lg_333_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
SU 1º Dezembro
Played games:
20
UFC Almeirim
Played games:
19
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
17
0.85
1.4
28
16
0.84
1.32
25
Under/Over
1.5
6
14
30%
70%
8
11
42%
58%
2.5
13
7
65%
35%
10
9
53%
47%
3.5
17
3
85%
15%
16
3
84%
16%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
10
10
50%
50%
6
13
32%
68%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
15
25%
75%
5
14
26%
74%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
13
7
65%
35%
9
10
47%
53%
SU
next matches
Difficulty
UFC
Easy 1
Severe 5
UFC Almeirim (H)
Pt3
31/03/2021
1
SU Sintrense (H)
Pt3
11/04/2021
5
Oriental Dragon (A)
PtC
11/09/2022
1
Pêro Pinheiro (H)
Pt3
18/09/2022
1
Loures (A)
Pt3
25/09/2022
3
CD Alcains (H)
Pt3
09/10/2022
1
SU 1º Dezembro (A)
Pt3
31/03/2021
4
FC Alverca (H)
Pt3
03/04/2021
3
Lourinhanense (A)
Pt3
11/04/2021
1
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures