My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
131
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
14
Predictions for TOMORROW
193
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
823
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1502
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
59
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
4
Top Europe
23
All Europe
361
America
87
Africa
62
Asia
111
Australia
39
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
1
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
4
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
1
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Charleston Battery
42%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 01:00
CHA - ATL,
01:00
UsC
New Mexico United
50%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:30
NEW - NMU,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
36%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 02:30
SKC - TUR,
02:30
UsC
Sacramento Republic
66%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:00
SAR - SJE,
04:00
UsC
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:30
LAF - LUN,
04:30
UsC
Mjällby AIF
54%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
GOT - MJA,
19:00
Se1
Newell's Old Boys
40%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:00
VEL - NOB,
01:00
Ar1
FC København
55%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
AGF - CPH,
19:00
Dk1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
56%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HAH - MTA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Haifa
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HBS - MHA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
39%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
MBR - BSA,
19:30
Il1
Lausanne-Sport
35%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
LAU - GRA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Luzern
64%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
FC - STA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Basel
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
BAS - YVE,
20:30
Ch1
json_m
Prediction
Slavia Sofia II
VS
FC Oborishte
Aleksandar Shalamanov Stadium
11°C
L
L
L
W
W
W
03/05/2023 17:00 GMT
1
1 - 3
FT
W
L
D
L
W
L
Bulgaria Third League - South-West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 30, Relegation Group
Bg3
Slavia Sofia II
FC Oborishte
03/05/2023 17:00
36
34
30
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
11°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Bg3
Slavia Sofia II
FC Oborishte
03/05/2023 17:00
100
0
Under
0.00
1 - 0
0.00
11°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Bg3
Slavia Sofia II
FC Oborishte
03/05/2023 17:00
30
42
28
X
11°
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Bg3
Slavia Sofia II
FC Oborishte
03/05/2023 17:00
15%
X
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
11°
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Bg3
Slavia Sofia II
FC Oborishte
03/05/2023 17:00
62
38
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
11°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Bg3
Slavia Sofia II
FC Oborishte
03/05/2023 17:00
70%
1X
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
11°
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Bg3
Slavia Sofia II
FC Oborishte
03/05/2023 17:00
36%
Home 0
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
11°
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Bg3
Slavia Sofia II
FC Oborishte
03/05/2023 17:00
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
11°
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 03/05/2023
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Marek Dupnitsa
48
20
15
3
2
56
15
41
2
Chavdar Etropole
44
20
14
2
4
43
19
24
3
Balkan Botevgrad
40
20
13
1
6
43
28
15
4
FK Bansko
34
20
10
4
6
31
21
10
5
Slivnishki Geroy
32
20
9
5
6
27
31
-4
6
Slavia Sofia II
29
20
9
2
9
40
41
-1
7
Septemvri Sofia II
23
20
6
5
9
28
31
-3
8
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
23
20
6
5
9
27
32
-5
9
Botev Ihtiman
15
20
5
0
15
24
41
-17
10
Levski Rakovski
15
20
4
3
13
19
47
-28
11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
12
20
4
0
16
22
54
-32
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vihren Sandanski
44
20
13
5
2
40
20
20
2
OFK Kostinbrod 2012
44
20
14
2
4
31
15
16
3
Kyustendil
43
20
12
7
1
41
12
29
4
CSKA II Sofia
29
20
8
5
7
37
20
17
5
FK Septemvri Simitli
28
20
7
7
6
28
23
5
6
Rilski Sportist
27
20
7
6
7
33
29
4
7
FC Oborishte
27
20
8
3
9
20
30
-10
8
Levski Sofia II
26
20
7
5
8
29
27
2
9
Pirin Razlog
16
20
4
4
12
19
38
-19
10
Granit Vladaya
14
20
3
5
12
14
39
-25
11
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
5
20
0
5
15
16
55
-39
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Marek Dupnitsa
37
6
5
1
0
7
0
7
2
Vihren Sandanski
27
6
5
0
1
11
4
7
3
Kyustendil
22
6
2
1
3
6
7
-1
4
FK Bansko
20
5
4
0
1
7
2
5
5
Chavdar Etropole
20
6
2
1
3
6
9
-3
6
Slivnishki Geroy
18
6
3
1
2
8
5
3
7
CSKA II Sofia
14
5
1
2
2
5
7
-2
8
OFK Kostinbrod 2012
14
6
0
1
5
3
10
-7
9
Balkan Botevgrad
12
6
1
2
3
7
11
-4
10
FK Septemvri Simitli
10
6
1
1
4
2
7
-5
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
11
Rilski Sportist
34
6
4
0
2
7
7
0
12
Levski Sofia II
29
6
4
0
2
12
9
3
13
Botev Ihtiman
27
7
4
0
3
10
6
4
14
FC Oborishte
27
5
2
1
2
8
8
0
15
Slavia Sofia II
27
6
3
0
3
12
14
-2
16
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
24
6
3
1
2
7
5
2
17
Septemvri Sofia II
24
6
1
3
2
7
7
0
18
Pirin Razlog
21
6
2
2
2
2
2
0
19
Pirin Gotse Delchev
17
6
2
2
2
5
3
2
20
Levski Rakovski
16
5
1
0
4
6
9
-3
21
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
14
7
3
1
3
11
13
-2
22
Granit Vladaya
13
6
1
2
3
4
8
-4
Relegation
SLA
matches
All
29/04
2023
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
3 - 2
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
22/04
2023
Rilski Sportist
2 - 1
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
15/04
2023
Levski Sofia II
7 - 3
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
05/04
2023
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 0
( - )
Pirin Razlog
Bg3
30/03
2023
Granit Vladaya
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
18/03
2023
Slavia Sofia II
4 - 2
(1 - 2)
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
Bg3
11/03
2023
Marek Dupnitsa
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
27/02
2023
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Bg3
22/02
2023
Slavia Sofia II
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
Chavdar Etropole
Bg3
18/02
2023
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 1
( - )
Slivnishki Geroy
Bg3
04/12
2022
Slavia Sofia II
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Botev Ihtiman
Bg3
26/11
2022
Levski Rakovski
2 - 1
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
21/11
2022
Slavia Sofia II
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Septemvri Sofia II
Bg3
12/11
2022
Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 0
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
05/11
2022
Slavia Sofia II
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Bg3
02/11
2022
Botev Ihtiman
4 - 3
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
29/10
2022
FK Bansko
2 - 0
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
15/10
2022
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 1
( - )
Marek Dupnitsa
Bg3
12/10
2022
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 0
( - )
Slivnishki Geroy
Bg3
30/09
2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
3 - 5
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
09/09
2022
Slavia Sofia II
4 - 1
( - )
Levski Rakovski
Bg3
03/09
2022
Septemvri Sofia II
4 - 1
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
27/08
2022
Slavia Sofia II
4 - 2
( - )
Balkan Botevgrad
Bg3
20/08
2022
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3 - 4
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
13/08
2022
Slavia Sofia II
4 - 0
( - )
FK Bansko
Bg3
06/08
2022
Chavdar Etropole
3 - 1
( - )
Slavia Sofia II
Bg3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,2,12,26],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_693":[12,2,12,26],"lg_693_6":[3,null,3,6]}
FC
matches
All
29/04
2023
FC Oborishte
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Levski Rakovski
Bg3
08/04
2023
FC Oborishte
2 - 4
( - )
Septemvri Sofia II
Bg3
05/04
2023
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
1 - 1
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
25/03
2023
FC Oborishte
2 - 3
( - )
Botev Ihtiman
Bg3
18/03
2023
Levski Rakovski
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
11/03
2023
FC Oborishte
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Vihren Sandanski
Bg3
04/03
2023
OFK Kostinbrod 2012
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
25/02
2023
FC Oborishte
1 - 0
( - )
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
Bg3
18/02
2023
Kyustendil
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
01/12
2022
FC Oborishte
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Levski Sofia II
Bg3
26/11
2022
FC Oborishte
2 - 0
( - )
Granit Vladaya
Bg3
19/11
2022
Rilski Sportist
1 - 0
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
16/11
2022
Pirin Razlog
1 - 3
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
12/11
2022
FC Oborishte
0 - 1
( - )
FK Septemvri Simitli
Bg3
07/11
2022
CSKA II Sofia
6 - 0
(5 - 0)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
15/10
2022
Vihren Sandanski
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
08/10
2022
FC Oborishte
0 - 4
( - )
OFK Kostinbrod 2012
Bg3
30/09
2022
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
2 - 2
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
24/09
2022
FC Oborishte
0 - 0
( - )
Kyustendil
Bg3
10/09
2022
Granit Vladaya
2 - 3
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
03/09
2022
FC Oborishte
2 - 2
( - )
Rilski Sportist
Bg3
27/08
2022
FK Septemvri Simitli
0 - 1
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
20/08
2022
FC Oborishte
1 - 0
( - )
CSKA II Sofia
Bg3
13/08
2022
Levski Sofia II
3 - 0
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
06/08
2022
FC Oborishte
2 - 0
( - )
Pirin Razlog
Bg3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,4,11,25],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_693":[10,4,11,25],"lg_693_6":[2,1,3,6]}
SLA
home matches
All
05/04
2023
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 0
( - )
Pirin Razlog
Bg3
18/03
2023
Slavia Sofia II
4 - 2
(1 - 2)
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
Bg3
27/02
2023
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Bg3
22/02
2023
Slavia Sofia II
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
Chavdar Etropole
Bg3
18/02
2023
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 1
( - )
Slivnishki Geroy
Bg3
04/12
2022
Slavia Sofia II
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Botev Ihtiman
Bg3
21/11
2022
Slavia Sofia II
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Septemvri Sofia II
Bg3
05/11
2022
Slavia Sofia II
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Bg3
15/10
2022
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 1
( - )
Marek Dupnitsa
Bg3
12/10
2022
Slavia Sofia II
1 - 0
( - )
Slivnishki Geroy
Bg3
09/09
2022
Slavia Sofia II
4 - 1
( - )
Levski Rakovski
Bg3
27/08
2022
Slavia Sofia II
4 - 2
( - )
Balkan Botevgrad
Bg3
13/08
2022
Slavia Sofia II
4 - 0
( - )
FK Bansko
Bg3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,2,2,13],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_693":[9,2,2,13],"lg_693_6":[3,1,2,6]}
FC
away matches
All
05/04
2023
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
1 - 1
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
18/03
2023
Levski Rakovski
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
04/03
2023
OFK Kostinbrod 2012
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
18/02
2023
Kyustendil
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
19/11
2022
Rilski Sportist
1 - 0
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
16/11
2022
Pirin Razlog
1 - 3
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
07/11
2022
CSKA II Sofia
6 - 0
(5 - 0)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
15/10
2022
Vihren Sandanski
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Oborishte
Bg3
30/09
2022
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
2 - 2
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
10/09
2022
Granit Vladaya
2 - 3
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
27/08
2022
FK Septemvri Simitli
0 - 1
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
13/08
2022
Levski Sofia II
3 - 0
( - )
FC Oborishte
Bg3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,6,12],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_693":[4,2,6,12],"lg_693_6":[2,1,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Slavia Sofia II
Played games:
26
FC Oborishte
Played games:
25
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
52
2
2.12
55
28
1.12
1.52
38
Under/Over
1.5
5
21
19%
81%
8
17
32%
68%
2.5
9
17
35%
65%
14
11
56%
44%
3.5
12
14
46%
54%
17
8
68%
32%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
16
10
62%
38%
9
16
36%
64%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
20
23%
77%
9
16
36%
64%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
22
4
85%
15%
17
8
68%
32%
SLA
next matches
Difficulty
FC
Easy 1
Severe 5
FC Oborishte (H)
Bg3
03/05/2023
2
Granit Vladaya (H)
Bg3
06/05/2023
Slavia Sofia II (A)
Bg3
03/05/2023
Botev Ihtiman (A)
Bg3
06/05/2023
Pirin Gotse Delchev (H)
Bg3
24/05/2023
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures