Free football predictions and tips for

    -

    Ecolog Arena
    , 7°weather-code
    1
    2ⁿᵈ place
    North Macedonia Prva liga
    9ᵗʰ place
    Home team - Away team Prob.% Tip Correct score Avg. goals Weather conditions Odds Kelly Criterion  Score 
    1 X 2
    Round 15
    flag_94 Mk1
    Shkendija 79Renova
    24/11/2019 14:00 GMT
    582814 13-1 3 - 1 2.77 -
    FT
    6 - 1
    (1 - 0)

    Head to head

    03.05.15
    3 - 1
    ( - )
    Mk1
    08.04.15
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    Mk1
    01.11.14
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Mk1
    27.08.14
    1 - 1
    ( - )
    Mk1
    04.05.14
    5 - 0
    ( - )
    Mk1
    16.03.14
    0 - 0
    ( - )
    Mk1
    20.10.13
    1 - 3
    ( - )
    Mk1
    13.04.13
    1 - 1
    ( - )
    Mk1
    07.03.13
    1 - 2
    ( - )
    Mk1
    29.09.12
    0 - 3
    ( - )
    Mk1
    06.05.12
    4 - 0
    ( - )
    Mk1
    27.11.11
    2 - 2
    ( - )
    Mk1
    28.08.11
    0 - 2
    ( - )
    Mk1
    21.05.11
    1 - 1
    ( - )
    Mk1
    05.12.10
    4 - 1
    ( - )
    Mk1
    11.09.10
    1 - 0
    ( - )
    Mk1
    18.05.08
    2 - 0
    ( - )
    Mk1
    22.03.08
    1 - 0
    ( - )
    Mk1
    21.10.07
    0 - 2
    ( - )
    Mk1
    16.05.07
    2 - 1
    ( - )
    Mk1
    11.11.06
    1 - 5
    ( - )
    Mk1
    20.08.06
    1 - 2
    ( - )
    Mk1
    26.03.06
    1 - 2
    ( - )
    Mk1
    17.11.05
    2 - 1
    ( - )
    Mk1
    21.08.05
    0 - 2
    ( - )
    Mk1
    Shkendija 79
    4
    67%
    Draw
    1
    17%
    Renova
    1
    17%
    More [+]
    Standings of both teams
    PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Vardar Skopje 35 17 10 5 2 26 9 17
    2. Shkendija 79 27 17 8 3 6 28 11 17
    3. Academy Pandev 27 17 7 6 4 18 12 6
    4. Sileks Kratovo 24 17 7 3 7 18 19 -1
    5. Makedonija GP 23 17 5 8 4 18 16 2
    6. FC Struga 23 17 6 5 6 17 21 -4
    7. FK Shkupi 22 17 5 7 5 18 18 0
    8. Borec Veles 19 17 5 4 8 13 25 -12
    9. Renova 16 17 4 4 9 13 27 -14
    10. Rabotnicki Skopje 15 17 4 3 10 13 24 -11
    Champions League Qual.
    Europa League
    Relegation Play-off
    Relegation
    PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Vardar Skopje 35 17 10 5 2 26 9 17
    2. Shkendija 79 27 17 8 3 6 28 11 17
    3. Academy Pandev 27 17 7 6 4 18 12 6

    8. Borec Veles 19 17 5 4 8 13 25 -12
    9. Renova 16 17 4 4 9 13 27 -14
    10. Rabotnicki Skopje 15 17 4 3 10 13 24 -11
    More [+]

    Last 6 matches Shkendija 79

    Win
    4
    67%
    Draw
    1
    17%
    Lost
    1
    17%
    More [+]

    Last 6 matches Renova

    Win
    0
    0%
    Draw
    3
    50%
    Lost
    3
    50%
    More [+]

    Shkendija 79 home matches

    Win
    4
    67%
    Draw
    1
    17%
    Lost
    1
    17%
    More [+]

    Renova away matches

    Win
    0
    0%
    Draw
    0
    0%
    Lost
    6
    100%
    More [+]

    Overall statistics

    Shkendija 79
    Played games: 21
    Renova
    Played games: 17
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    32
    1.52
    0.76
    16
    13
    0.76
    1.59
    27
    Under/Over
    1.5
    7
    33%
    67%
    14
    6
    35%
    65%
    11
    2.5
    12
    57%
    43%
    9
    11
    65%
    35%
    6
    3.5
    18
    86%
    14%
    3
    14
    82%
    18%
    3

    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    7
    33%
    67%
    14
    7
    41%
    59%
    10
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    9
    43%
    57%
    12
    2
    12%
    88%
    15
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    14
    67%
    33%
    7
    9
    53%
    47%
    8

    Shkendija 79 next matches

    DateMatch
    TD

    Renova next matches

    DateMatch
    TD
    08.12.19Mk1
    1

    Shkendija 79 Player Stats

    Player G. C. C.
    1.A. Alimi 6 1 -
    2.B. Ibraimi 6 2 -
    3.S. Junior 4 5 -
    4.A. Ibraimi 3 - -
    5.E. Totre 2 - -
    6.E. Bejtulai 1 3 -
    7.S. Fazli 1 - -
    8.J. Felipe 1 - -
    9.O. Imeri 1 - -
    10.G. Mici 1 1 -
    11.M. Radeski 1 - -
    12.K. Cheshmedjiev - 1 1
    13.K. Zahov - 1 -
    14.L. Sadriu - 1 -
    15.M. Murati - 3 1
    16.M. Neziri - 3 -
    17.Z. Husmani - 1 -

    Renova Player Stats

    Player G. C. C.
    1.R. Selmani 6 1 -
    2.I. Ademi 3 4 -
    3.A. Gafuri 1 2 -
    4.N. Mishkovski 1 1 -
    5.B. Velija 1 3 -
    6.F. Zuka 1 1 -
    7.A. Aliu - 2 -
    8.B. Miovski - 1 -
    9.B. Sadiki - 4 1
    10.J. Selmani - 1 -
    11.M. Sali?i - 1 -
    12.N. Sadiki - - 1

    Sileks Kratovo - Academy Pandev
    07/12/2019 14:00
    X
    Vardar Skopje - Shkendija 79
    08/12/2019 14:00
    1
    FK Shkupi - Makedonija GP
    08/12/2019 14:00
    X
    FC Struga - Borec Veles
    08/12/2019 14:00
    1
    Renova - Rabotnicki Skopje
    08/12/2019 14:00
    X

    North Macedonia Prva liga - predictions, tips, statistics