My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
113
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
11
Predictions for TOMORROW
287
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1286
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1842
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
38
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
4
Top Europe
23
All Europe
384
America
170
Africa
83
Asia
157
Australia
44
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
1
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
4
Liga Portugal
1
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
1
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
1
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Fiorentina
42%
Probability to win
23/05/2024 20:45
CAG - FIO,
20:45
It1
Bochum
38%
Probability to draw
23/05/2024 20:30
BOC - DUS,
20:30
De1
Nijmegen
41%
Probability to draw
23/05/2024 18:45
NEC - GAE,
18:45
Nl1
Utrecht
35%
Probability to win
23/05/2024 21:00
UTR - SPA,
21:00
Nl1
AS Bari
49%
Probability to draw
23/05/2024 20:30
TER - BAR,
20:30
It2
Raith Rovers
40%
Probability to win
23/05/2024 21:00
RAI - RCF,
21:00
Sc1
json_m
Prediction
Rodina-2 Moscow
VS
FK Krasnodar-2
Spartakovets Stadium
L
W
D
D
D
W
11/05/2024 14:00 GMT
X
3 - 0
FT
W
D
D
L
L
W
Russia Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 31, Second Round
Ru3
Rodina-2 Moscow
FK Krasnodar-2
11/05/2024 14:00
24
54
22
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Second Round
Ru3
Rodina-2 Moscow
FK Krasnodar-2
11/05/2024 14:00
63
37
Under
1.83
1 - 1
1.83
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Second Round
Ru3
Rodina-2 Moscow
FK Krasnodar-2
11/05/2024 14:00
18
53
28
X
-
FT
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Second Round
Ru3
Rodina-2 Moscow
FK Krasnodar-2
11/05/2024 14:00
29%
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
-
FT
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Second Round
Ru3
Rodina-2 Moscow
FK Krasnodar-2
11/05/2024 14:00
50
50
No
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Second Round
Ru3
Rodina-2 Moscow
FK Krasnodar-2
11/05/2024 14:00
78%
X1
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
-
FT
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Second Round
Ru3
Rodina-2 Moscow
FK Krasnodar-2
11/05/2024 14:00
76%
Away +0.25
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
-
FT
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Second Round
Ru3
Rodina-2 Moscow
FK Krasnodar-2
11/05/2024 14:00
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
FT
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Head to head
All
30/03
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_767":[null,1,null,1],"lg_767_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 11/05/2024
First round
First round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krasnodar-2
30
17
8
6
3
23
19
4
2
FK Ufa
28
17
8
4
5
22
10
12
3
Rotor Volgograd
25
17
6
7
4
19
17
2
4
FK Murom
24
17
6
6
5
23
24
-1
5
FK Veles Moscow
24
17
6
6
5
15
17
-2
6
Irtysh Omsk
22
17
6
4
7
15
15
0
7
Volga Ulyanovsk
22
16
6
4
6
13
15
-2
8
Dynamo Bryansk
22
17
6
4
7
18
21
-3
9
Chayka FK Pesch
20
17
5
5
7
21
20
1
10
Spartak Kostroma
10
16
2
4
10
10
21
-11
Promotion
Relegation
Second Round
Second Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Novosibirsk
20
11
5
5
1
13
6
7
2
FK Ufa
20
11
6
2
3
14
8
6
3
Chayka FK Pesch
18
11
4
6
1
13
7
6
4
Rotor Volgograd
17
11
5
2
4
15
12
3
5
FK Krasnodar-2
16
11
4
4
3
12
12
0
6
Rodina-2 Moscow
13
11
3
4
4
18
15
3
7
FK Murom
12
11
3
3
5
12
18
-6
8
FK Veles Moscow
11
11
3
2
6
6
12
-6
9
FK Chelyabinsk
10
10
2
4
4
9
13
-4
10
Metallurg Lipetsk
10
12
2
4
6
7
16
-9
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
ROD
matches
All
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
05/05
2024
FK Ufa
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
28/04
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
24/04
2024
FC Novosibirsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
24/04
2024
FC Novosibirsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
20/04
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Chayka FK Pesch
Ru3
14/04
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
5 - 2
(3 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
07/04
2024
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
03/04
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru3
30/03
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
18/03
2024
Metallurg Lipetsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
10/03
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
03/03
2024
FK Chelyabinsk
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
11/11
2023
FK Taganrog
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
04/11
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
28/10
2023
Metallurg Lipetsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
21/10
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Amkar Perm
Ru3
14/10
2023
FK Chelyabinsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
07/10
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
01/10
2023
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
23/09
2023
FC Chertanovo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
16/09
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
09/09
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
02/09
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
27/08
2023
Amkar Perm
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
19/08
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chelyabinsk
Ru3
12/08
2023
FC Novosibirsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
29/07
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
22/07
2023
Avangard Kursk
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
16/07
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Taganrog
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,10,8,29],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_767":[3,4,4,11],"lg_767_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_768":[8,6,4,18],"lg_768_6":[3,1,2,6]}
FK
matches
All
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
05/05
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
28/04
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chelyabinsk
Ru3
28/04
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chelyabinsk
Ru3
24/04
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
20/04
2024
FK Ufa
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
17/04
2024
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
14/04
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
07/04
2024
Chayka FK Pesch
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
03/04
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru3
30/03
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
10/03
2024
FK Murom
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
03/03
2024
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru3
12/11
2023
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
09/11
2023
FK Ufa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
05/11
2023
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
22/10
2023
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Irtysh Omsk
Ru3
08/10
2023
FK Krasnodar-2
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru3
01/10
2023
FK Murom
2 - 3
(1 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
23/09
2023
FK Krasnodar-2
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Chayka FK Pesch
Ru3
17/09
2023
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
09/09
2023
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
03/09
2023
FK Veles Moscow
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
27/08
2023
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
18/08
2023
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Ufa
Ru3
13/08
2023
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
06/08
2023
FK Krasnodar-2
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Murom
Ru3
30/07
2023
Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
23/07
2023
FK Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Spartak Kostroma
Ru3
16/07
2023
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,11,6,29],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_767":[12,10,6,28],"lg_767_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_768":[null,1,null,1],"lg_768_6":[null,1,null,1]}
ROD
home matches
All
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
28/04
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
20/04
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Chayka FK Pesch
Ru3
14/04
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
5 - 2
(3 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
03/04
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru3
10/03
2024
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
04/11
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
21/10
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Amkar Perm
Ru3
07/10
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
16/09
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
02/09
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
19/08
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Chelyabinsk
Ru3
29/07
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
16/07
2023
Rodina-2 Moscow
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Taganrog
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,2,2,13],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_767":[3,1,1,5],"lg_767_6":[3,1,1,5],"lg_768":[6,1,1,8],"lg_768_6":[4,1,1,6]}
FK
away matches
All
20/04
2024
FK Ufa
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
17/04
2024
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
07/04
2024
Chayka FK Pesch
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
10/03
2024
FK Murom
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
09/11
2023
FK Ufa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
05/11
2023
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
01/10
2023
FK Murom
2 - 3
(1 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
17/09
2023
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
03/09
2023
FK Veles Moscow
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
27/08
2023
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
13/08
2023
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
30/07
2023
Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
16/07
2023
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,4,3,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_767":[6,4,3,13],"lg_767_6":[2,2,2,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
Full time
First half
Second half
All Leagues
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Played games
ROD
29
FK
29
Goals
Scored
34
Avg.
per game
1.17
Conceded
29
Avg.
per game
1
Scored
35
Avg.
per game
1.21
Conceded
31
Avg.
per game
1.07
in last
29
matches
Scored a goal
in last
29
matches
Yes
No
20
(69%)
9
(31%)
Yes
No
23
(79%)
6
(21%)
Under
Over
ROD
Recent matches
FK
Under
/Over
10
19
34%
66%
1.5
Goals
Under
/Over
8
21
28%
72%
Under
/Over
20
9
69%
31%
2.5
Goals
Under
/Over
17
12
59%
41%
Under
/Over
24
5
83%
17%
3.5
Goals
Under
/Over
24
5
83%
17%
Both scored (Yes/No)
Yes
14
48%
52%
No
15
Yes
17
59%
41%
No
12
ROD
Goals by time period
FK
Scored
Conceded
Goals
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Goals
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
Shots
ROD
Avg.
per game
Total shots
0
0
Blocked
0
0
NAN%
OFF target
NAN%
ON target
FK
Avg.
per game
Total shots
0
0
Blocked
0
0
NAN%
OFF target
NAN%
ON target
ROD
Possession
FK
Ball Possession
-%
Possession
-%
ROD
Avg. time of first goal
0'
0'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
FK
Scored
Conceded
0'
0'
0'
15'
30'
HT
60'
75'
FT
ROD
Total attacks
FK
Rodina-2 Moscow
0
Avg.
0
FK Krasnodar-2
0
Avg.
0
ROD
Dangerous attacks
FK
Rodina-2 Moscow
0
Avg.
0
FK Krasnodar-2
0
Avg.
0
Others
ROD
29
Played games
29
FK
Avg.
per game
Total
Total
Avg.
per game
0.34
10
Clean sheets
10
0.34
0
0
Corners
0
0
0
-
Offsides
-
0
0
0
/
0
Penalties
0
/
0
0
ROD
Disciplinary
FK
Avg.
per game
Total
Total
Avg.
per game
0
0
Red cards
0
0
0
0
Yellow cards
0
0
0
-
Fouls
-
0
0
-
Tackles
-
0
ROD
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru3
11/05/2024
3
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru3
15/05/2024
2
FK Ufa (H)
Ru3
30/05/2024
1
FK Ufa (H)
Ru3
30/05/2024
1
Rodina-2 Moscow (A)
Ru3
11/05/2024
Rotor Volgograd (A)
Ru3
15/05/2024
2
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
26/05/2024
2
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
30/05/2024
3
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
30/05/2024
3
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures