My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
131
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
24
Predictions for TOMORROW
193
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
822
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1483
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
56
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
4
Top Europe
23
All Europe
358
America
87
Africa
61
Asia
102
Australia
39
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
1
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
4
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
1
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Charleston Battery
42%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 01:00
CHA - ATL,
01:00
UsC
New Mexico United
50%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:30
NEW - NMU,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
36%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 02:30
SKC - TUR,
02:30
UsC
Sacramento Republic
66%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:00
SAR - SJE,
04:00
UsC
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:30
LAF - LUN,
04:30
UsC
Mjällby AIF
54%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
GOT - MJA,
19:00
Se1
Newell's Old Boys
40%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:00
VEL - NOB,
01:00
Ar1
FC København
55%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
AGF - CPH,
19:00
Dk1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
56%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HAH - MTA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Haifa
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HBS - MHA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
39%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
MBR - BSA,
19:30
Il1
Lausanne-Sport
35%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
LAU - GRA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Luzern
64%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
FC - STA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Basel
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
BAS - YVE,
20:30
Ch1
json_m
Prediction
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
VS
Sokol Saratov
Stadion Neftekhimik
-5°C
D
L
L
W
L
D
19/11/2023 15:00 GMT
1
0 - 0
FT
L
L
L
L
D
L
Russia 1. Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Sokol Saratov
19/11/2023 15:00
41
39
19
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.87
-5°
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Sokol Saratov
19/11/2023 15:00
43
57
Over
2.87
2 - 1
2.87
-5°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Sokol Saratov
19/11/2023 15:00
42
36
23
1
-5°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Sokol Saratov
19/11/2023 15:00
17%
1
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
-5°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Sokol Saratov
19/11/2023 15:00
50
50
No
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.87
-5°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Sokol Saratov
19/11/2023 15:00
80%
1X
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.87
-5°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Sokol Saratov
19/11/2023 15:00
41%
Home -0.5
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.87
-5°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Sokol Saratov
19/11/2023 15:00
26%
21%
20%
Matvey Pershin
Vladlen Babaev
Danila Ezhkov
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.87
-5°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
1. Division
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
14/10
2023
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
17/04
2017
Sokol Saratov
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
26/09
2016
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
17/08
2010
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 1
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru4
11/05
2010
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru4
22/10
2009
Sokol Saratov
3 - 2
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru4
15/07
2009
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 1
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru4
17/08
2008
Sokol Saratov
4 - 1
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru4
16/05
2008
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 1
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru4
21/10
2007
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru4
23/07
2007
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru4
14/09
2004
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
3 - 0
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
26/05
2004
Sokol Saratov
4 - 0
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
07/10
2003
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
22/06
2003
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 2
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Sokol Saratov
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,7,5,15],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_90":[2,4,1,7],"lg_90_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_280":[1,3,4,8],"lg_280_6":[null,3,3,6]}
Standings up to 19/11/2023
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
37
19
11
4
4
21
8
13
2
FK Tyumen
35
19
10
5
4
28
16
12
3
Akron Togliatti
34
19
10
4
5
26
14
12
4
FK Khimki
32
18
9
5
4
26
19
7
5
Alania Vladikavkaz
31
18
8
7
3
22
17
5
6
Arsenal Tula
29
18
7
8
3
22
15
7
7
KAMAZ N. Chelny
25
19
6
7
6
19
18
1
8
Rodina Moscow
24
18
6
6
6
27
18
9
9
FK Yenisey
24
18
7
3
8
29
25
4
10
Torpedo Moscow
23
18
6
5
7
16
19
-3
11
Shinnik Yaroslavl
23
19
6
5
8
25
33
-8
12
SKA-Khabarovsk
22
18
6
4
8
18
21
-3
13
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
20
18
5
5
8
14
20
-6
14
Sokol Saratov
19
18
5
4
9
17
32
-15
15
Chernomorets N.
18
18
3
9
6
17
24
-7
16
Volgar Astrakhan
18
19
4
6
9
17
26
-9
17
FK Leningradets
17
18
4
5
9
14
22
-8
18
Urozhay Krasnodar
16
18
4
4
10
13
24
-11
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
NEF
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
12/11
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
05/11
2023
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
28/10
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Tyumen
Ru2
22/10
2023
FK Leningradets
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
18/10
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Taganrog
RuC
14/10
2023
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
08/10
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
01/10
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Arsenal Tula
Ru2
27/09
2023
SKA Rostov
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
RuC
23/09
2023
Akron Togliatti
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
16/09
2023
KAMAZ N. Chelny
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
09/09
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Urozhay Krasnodar
Ru2
03/09
2023
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
27/08
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Rodina Moscow
Ru2
21/08
2023
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
13/08
2023
FK Yenisey
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
06/08
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chernomorets N.
Ru2
30/07
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Khimki
Ru2
24/07
2023
Alania Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
16/07
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Volgar Astrakhan
Ru2
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,5,9,20],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_90":[5,5,8,18],"lg_90_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
SOK
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
13/11
2023
Sokol Saratov
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Arsenal Tula
Ru2
05/11
2023
FK Tyumen
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
28/10
2023
Sokol Saratov
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
22/10
2023
FK Yenisey
5 - 3
(4 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
14/10
2023
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
08/10
2023
Arsenal Tula
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
02/10
2023
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Alania Vladikavkaz
Ru2
27/09
2023
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
RuC
23/09
2023
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
17/09
2023
Chernomorets N.
5 - 3
(4 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
09/09
2023
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
KAMAZ N. Chelny
Ru2
02/09
2023
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
26/08
2023
Sokol Saratov
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru2
19/08
2023
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki
Ru2
12/08
2023
Urozhay Krasnodar
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
05/08
2023
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
29/07
2023
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
23/07
2023
Sokol Saratov
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
16/07
2023
Rodina Moscow
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,5,9,19],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_90":[5,4,9,18],"lg_90_6":[null,1,5,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
NEF
home matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
12/11
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
28/10
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Tyumen
Ru2
18/10
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Taganrog
RuC
08/10
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
01/10
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Arsenal Tula
Ru2
09/09
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Urozhay Krasnodar
Ru2
27/08
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Rodina Moscow
Ru2
06/08
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chernomorets N.
Ru2
30/07
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Khimki
Ru2
16/07
2023
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Volgar Astrakhan
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,4,10],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_90":[3,3,3,9],"lg_90_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
SOK
away matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
05/11
2023
FK Tyumen
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
22/10
2023
FK Yenisey
5 - 3
(4 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
08/10
2023
Arsenal Tula
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
27/09
2023
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
RuC
23/09
2023
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
17/09
2023
Chernomorets N.
5 - 3
(4 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
02/09
2023
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
12/08
2023
Urozhay Krasnodar
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
05/08
2023
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
16/07
2023
Rodina Moscow
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru2
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,2,6,10],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_90":[2,1,6,9],"lg_90_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Played games:
20
Sokol Saratov
Played games:
19
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
17
0.85
1.1
22
18
0.95
1.74
33
Under/Over
1.5
8
12
40%
60%
7
12
37%
63%
2.5
13
7
65%
35%
11
8
58%
42%
3.5
18
2
90%
10%
14
5
74%
26%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
13
35%
65%
7
12
37%
63%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
14
30%
70%
5
14
26%
74%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
10
10
50%
50%
10
9
53%
47%
NEF
next matches
Difficulty
SOK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru2
19/11/2023
3
Chernomorets N. (A)
Ru2
26/11/2023
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
03/03/2024
4
KAMAZ N. Chelny (H)
Ru2
10/03/2024
2
FK Khimki (A)
Ru2
17/03/2024
1
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
24/03/2024
2
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
19/11/2023
3
Urozhay Krasnodar (H)
Ru2
25/11/2023
3
FC Dynamo Makhachkala (H)
Ru2
03/03/2024
4
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
10/03/2024
4
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
17/03/2024
3
Chernomorets N. (H)
Ru2
24/03/2024
4
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
31/03/2024
3
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
07/04/2024
4
FC Dynamo Makhachkala (H)
Ru2
14/04/2024
4
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru2
20/04/2024
3
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
24/04/2024
5
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
28/04/2024
3
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
05/05/2024
4
Arsenal Tula (A)
Ru2
12/05/2024
1
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru2
18/05/2024
3
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru2
25/05/2024
5
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
31/03/2024
4
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru2
07/04/2024
5
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
14/04/2024
5
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru2
20/04/2024
3
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
24/04/2024
4
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
28/04/2024
5
FK Khimki (A)
Ru2
05/05/2024
1
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru2
12/05/2024
3
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
18/05/2024
2
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru2
25/05/2024
2
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures