json_m

    VS

    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 7, Minsk Region North
    By3
    402436
    13-1
    3 - 1
    5.25
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 3(0 - 1)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 16/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Luninets 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 8
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 10 4 3 1 0 15 2 13
    3
    Ivatsevichi 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
    4
    FK Ivanovo 7 5 2 1 2 10 14 -4
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 6 5 2 0 3 12 13 -1
    6
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 5 1 1 3 8 15 -7
    7
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 3 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 4 0 0 4 5 19 -14
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 12 4 4 0 0 35 3 32
    2
    BZHS Brest 10 5 3 1 1 27 6 21
    3
    Niva Dolbizno 10 5 3 1 1 17 5 12
    4
    FK Kobrin 9 4 3 0 1 14 6 8
    5
    Krechet Bereza 7 5 2 1 2 5 10 -5
    6
    FK Vysokoe 4 5 1 1 3 5 28 -23
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 5 1 0 4 8 26 -18
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 5 0 0 5 4 31 -27
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 13 5 4 1 0 22 4 18
    2
    Bumprom 10 5 3 1 1 13 2 11
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 10 6 3 1 2 11 19 -8
    4
    Montazhnik 9 5 2 3 0 10 5 5
    5
    GOLHU Gomel 8 5 2 2 1 10 9 1
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 6 1 2 3 11 22 -11
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 6 0 3 3 8 17 -9
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 6 0 1 5 1 8 -7
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 15 5 5 0 0 40 2 38
    2
    FSK Grodnensky 12 5 4 0 1 9 20 -11
    3
    Smena Volkovysk 10 6 3 1 2 18 10 8
    4
    HCS-Olympia 10 5 3 1 1 16 11 5
    5
    FK Slonim Siti 7 5 2 1 2 13 10 3
    6
    Neman Mosty 7 6 2 1 3 10 7 3
    7
    FK Lida-2 7 4 2 1 1 10 15 -5
    8
    FK Shchuchyn 6 4 1 3 0 8 7 1
    9
    Chayka Zelva 6 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2
    10
    Cementnik 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
    11
    FK Oshmyany 3 5 1 0 4 7 23 -16
    12
    FK Svislach 2 5 0 2 3 8 15 -7
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 5 0 0 5 3 20 -17
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    SMI Autotrans 16 7 5 1 1 38 16 22
    2
    FK Kolos 15 6 5 0 1 10 4 6
    3
    FK Uzda 13 5 4 1 0 23 8 15
    4
    FC Molodechno 12 5 4 0 1 31 6 25
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 12 7 4 0 3 16 15 1
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 6 6 2 0 4 16 13 3
    7
    FC Smolevichi 6 6 2 0 4 13 12 1
    8
    FK Krupki 3 6 1 0 5 13 32 -19
    9
    Berezino 3 5 1 0 4 4 36 -32
    10
    Livadija 0 5 0 0 5 6 28 -22
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman Stolbtsy 15 6 5 0 1 25 5 20
    2
    FK Kletsk 14 6 4 2 0 10 4 6
    3
    BGU Minsk 12 5 4 0 1 21 6 15
    4
    Partizan Salihorsk 10 5 3 1 1 13 5 8
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 10 6 3 1 2 15 12 3
    6
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 7 5 2 1 2 13 11 2
    7
    Starye Dorogi 5 5 1 2 2 9 12 -3
    8
    FK Lyuban 4 6 1 1 4 11 18 -7
    9
    Stroitel Kopyl 4 5 1 1 3 4 11 -7
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 2 5 0 2 3 8 22 -14
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 6 0 1 5 0 23 -23
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 12 4 4 0 0 11 4 7
    2
    Belshina II 9 4 3 0 1 10 2 8
    3
    FK Osipovichi 9 5 3 0 2 15 8 7
    4
    FK Krasnopole 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
    5
    Gorki 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 4 0 0 4 1 15 -14
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 4 4 0 0 28 1 27
    2
    Gorodok lions 12 5 4 0 1 5 6 -1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 9 5 3 0 2 10 12 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 6 4 2 0 2 13 4 9
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 5 1 0 4 6 11 -5
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 5 0 0 5 0 28 -28
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
    2
    FK Senno 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
    3
    PMC Pastavy 7 4 2 1 1 9 5 4
    4
    FC Polotsk 6 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1
    5
    FK Lepel 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
    6
    FK Glubokoe 1 4 0 1 3 4 13 -9
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    LivadijaLast 6 matches FK Krupki
    Livadija Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    100%
    FK Krupki Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    83%
    LivadijaHome / AwayFK Krupki
    Livadija home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    100%
    FK Krupki away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    100%
    Overall statistics
    Livadija
    Played games: 5
    FK Krupki
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    6
    1.2
    5.6
    28
    13
    2.17
    5.33
    32
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 5
    0% 100%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    2.5
    0 5
    0% 100%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    3.5
    1 4
    20% 80%
    2 4
    33% 67%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    3 2
    60% 40%
    4 2
    67% 33%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 5
    0% 100%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    3 2
    60% 40%
    4 2
    67% 33%
    next matches
    Livadija
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Krupki
    Livadija next matches
    16.06.21By3
    0
    20.06.21By3
    0
    26.06.21By3
    0
    30.06.21By3
    0
    03.07.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    3
    FK Krupki next matches
    16.06.21By3
    0
    20.06.21By3
    1
    27.06.21By3
    0
    04.07.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    0
    18.07.21By3
    3