My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
52
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
20
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
208
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
557
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
14
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
95
America
94
Africa
1
Asia
64
Australia
38
International
4
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
Ivatsevichi
VS
FK Vysokoe
Klenovka Arena
L
W
W
L
W
W
10/06/2023 11:00 GMT
2
3 - 0
FT
W
W
W
W
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 8, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
FK Vysokoe
10/06/2023 11:00
42
8
50
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.25
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
FK Vysokoe
10/06/2023 11:00
15
85
Over
4.25
2 - 3
4.25
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
FK Vysokoe
10/06/2023 11:00
10
45
45
2
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
FK Vysokoe
10/06/2023 11:00
23%
2
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
FK Vysokoe
10/06/2023 11:00
14
86
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.25
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
FK Vysokoe
10/06/2023 11:00
92%
21
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.25
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
FK Vysokoe
10/06/2023 11:00
50%
Away -0.5
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.25
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
FK Vysokoe
10/06/2023 11:00
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.25
FT
3 - 0
Head to head
All
23/07
2022
Ivatsevichi
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Vysokoe
By3
21/05
2022
FK Vysokoe
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ivatsevichi
By3
Ivatsevichi
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
FK Vysokoe
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_373":[1,null,1,2],"lg_373_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Standings up to 10/06/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
10
5
3
1
1
12
7
5
2
FK Krumkachy
9
4
3
0
1
11
5
6
3
BGU Minsk
9
4
3
0
1
9
4
5
4
Torpedo Minsk
8
4
2
2
0
13
7
6
5
Uni Minsk
7
5
2
1
2
7
7
0
6
SDJuShOR-3
6
4
2
0
2
8
5
3
7
Serebryanka
3
5
1
0
4
8
16
-8
8
Urozhaynaya
2
3
0
2
1
6
8
-2
9
Energetik
0
4
0
0
4
0
15
-15
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kolos
7
3
2
1
0
13
1
12
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
7
3
2
1
0
16
5
11
3
Livadija
7
3
2
1
0
11
4
7
4
Falko Cherkassy
6
3
2
0
1
19
7
12
5
Molodechno-2018 II
3
3
1
0
2
8
6
2
6
Berezino
3
3
1
0
2
4
16
-12
7
Viliya Vileyka
1
3
0
1
2
6
21
-15
8
FK Krupki
0
3
0
0
3
4
21
-17
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bobovnya
10
4
3
1
0
12
2
10
2
Neman Stolbtsy
9
3
3
0
0
12
1
11
3
FS Respect
7
4
2
1
1
9
6
3
4
Partizan Salihorsk
6
3
2
0
1
19
1
18
5
FK Slutsk-2
3
4
1
0
3
3
14
-11
6
Starye Dorogi
2
3
0
2
1
3
11
-8
7
FK Lyuban
1
3
0
1
2
2
10
-8
8
FK Kletsk
1
4
0
1
3
2
17
-15
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gorki
12
4
4
0
0
36
0
36
2
Klimovichy
12
4
4
0
0
18
1
17
3
Servolyuks
12
4
4
0
0
15
3
12
4
Dribin
6
4
2
0
2
9
17
-8
5
Sozh Krichev
4
4
1
1
2
15
10
5
6
Niva Chavusy
4
4
1
1
2
8
5
3
7
FK Kostyukovichi
3
4
1
0
3
5
10
-5
8
Slavgorod
3
4
1
0
3
4
18
-14
9
FK Krasnopole
3
4
1
0
3
2
20
-18
10
Vikhra
0
4
0
0
4
3
31
-28
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Torpeda
9
3
3
0
0
30
2
28
2
Dnepr Mogilev II
9
3
3
0
0
17
3
14
3
Drut Belynichi
6
4
2
0
2
10
8
2
4
Spartak Shklov
6
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
5
Kolos Kirovsk
3
3
1
0
2
9
15
-6
6
Zarya Krugloe
3
4
1
0
3
4
12
-8
7
Bykhov
3
4
1
0
3
4
27
-23
8
Ptich
0
2
0
0
2
1
10
-9
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15
5
5
0
0
30
1
29
2
Gantsevichi
13
6
4
1
1
31
14
17
3
Pripyat Olshany
12
4
4
0
0
23
4
19
4
Volna Pinsk II
10
5
3
1
1
16
9
7
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
5
2
1
2
14
14
0
6
FC Mikashevichi
5
5
1
2
2
5
10
-5
7
DUSSH Stolin
5
6
1
2
3
7
19
-12
8
FK Luninets
4
4
1
1
2
13
9
4
9
FK Ivanovo
1
5
0
1
4
6
15
-9
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
1
7
0
1
6
7
57
-50
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GOLHU Gomel
15
5
5
0
0
24
3
21
2
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
13
5
4
1
0
18
5
13
3
MNPZ Mozyr
12
5
4
0
1
28
2
26
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
10
5
3
1
1
9
4
5
5
Iput DYuSSh
6
5
2
0
3
8
8
0
6
Svetlogorsk
3
5
1
0
4
5
12
-7
7
FK Zhlobin
0
5
0
0
5
2
22
-20
8
Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
0
0
5
6
44
-38
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FSK Dyatlovo
9
3
3
0
0
13
5
8
2
FK Shchuchyn
6
3
2
0
1
10
3
7
3
Fakel Novogrudok
6
3
2
0
1
9
5
4
4
Smorgon II
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
5
Ostrovets II
3
3
1
0
2
4
8
-4
6
FK Lida-2
1
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
7
FK Oshmyany
0
3
0
0
3
1
15
-14
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
9
3
3
0
0
11
5
6
2
Chayka Zelva
6
4
2
0
2
6
7
-1
3
FK Svislach
6
4
2
0
2
6
7
-1
4
FSK Grodnensky
4
4
1
1
2
4
3
1
5
Smena Volkovysk
3
3
1
0
2
5
7
-2
6
Neman Mosty
3
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
7
FK Slonim Siti
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
4
4
0
0
13
0
13
2
FK Miory
12
4
4
0
0
16
6
10
3
FK Senno
8
4
2
2
0
19
5
14
4
Niva Tolochin
6
4
2
0
2
6
7
-1
5
DYuSSh Orsha
4
4
1
1
2
6
7
-1
6
FC Polotsk
3
4
1
0
3
9
8
1
7
FK Lepel
3
4
1
0
3
3
19
-16
8
Gorodok lions
1
4
0
1
3
7
17
-10
9
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FK Glubokoe
0
3
0
0
3
1
17
-16
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
18
6
6
0
0
54
0
54
2
FK Vysokoe
15
5
5
0
0
23
7
16
3
Krechet Bereza
15
6
5
0
1
25
11
14
4
Ivatsevichi
9
5
3
0
2
27
7
20
5
Agro-Pelishche
9
5
3
0
2
19
11
8
6
FK Kobrin
9
5
3
0
2
16
14
2
7
FK Drohichyn
6
5
2
0
3
8
31
-23
8
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
3
7
1
0
6
3
26
-23
9
FK Pruzhany
0
6
0
0
6
8
38
-30
10
Port SK
0
6
0
0
6
4
42
-38
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
IVA
matches
All
04/06
2023
Krechet Bereza
3 - 1
( - )
Ivatsevichi
By3
27/05
2023
Ivatsevichi
7 - 0
( - )
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
By3
06/05
2023
Port SK
1 - 9
( - )
Ivatsevichi
By3
22/04
2023
Ivatsevichi
0 - 3
( - )
Tsentr Futbola
By3
15/04
2023
FK Drohichyn
0 - 10
( - )
Ivatsevichi
By3
24/09
2022
Ivatsevichi
2 - 0
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[4,null,2,6],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6]}
FK
matches
All
03/06
2023
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
1 - 3
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
27/05
2023
FK Vysokoe
7 - 2
( - )
FK Pruzhany
By3
06/05
2023
Krechet Bereza
3 - 5
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
22/04
2023
FK Vysokoe
3 - 1
( - )
Agro-Pelishche
By3
15/04
2023
Port SK
0 - 5
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
25/09
2022
Pripyat Olshany
3 - 0
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,1,6],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
IVA
home matches
All
27/05
2023
Ivatsevichi
7 - 0
( - )
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
By3
22/04
2023
Ivatsevichi
0 - 3
( - )
Tsentr Futbola
By3
24/09
2022
Ivatsevichi
2 - 0
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_373":[2,null,1,3],"lg_373_6":[2,null,1,3]}
FK
away matches
All
03/06
2023
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
1 - 3
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
06/05
2023
Krechet Bereza
3 - 5
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
15/04
2023
Port SK
0 - 5
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
25/09
2022
Pripyat Olshany
3 - 0
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
Win
3
75%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,1,4],"lg_373":[3,null,1,4],"lg_373_6":[3,null,1,4]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ivatsevichi
Played games:
6
FK Vysokoe
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
29
4.83
1.17
7
23
3.83
1.67
10
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
3.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
IVA
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Vysokoe (H)
By3
10/06/2023
FK Kobrin (A)
By3
17/06/2023
Ivatsevichi (A)
By3
10/06/2023
2
FK Drohichyn (H)
By3
17/06/2023
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures