My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
272
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
182
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1107
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1991
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
101
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
20
Top Europe
53
All Europe
533
America
187
Africa
62
Asia
117
Australia
45
International
National cups
1
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
2
LaLiga
7
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
11
Eredivisie
12
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
5
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
12
Copa Sudamericana
12
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
FC Cincinnati
41%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 01:30
CIN - ATL,
01:30
Us1
DC United
36%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 01:30
DCU - NYR,
01:30
Us1
Montreal Impact
44%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 01:30
MTL - COL,
01:30
Us1
Inter Miami CF
56%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 01:30
ORL - INM,
01:30
Us1
New York City FC
46%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 01:30
PHI - NYC,
01:30
Us1
Saint Louis City
45%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 02:30
SLC - LAF,
02:30
Us1
Toronto FC
35%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 02:30
NAS - TFC,
02:30
Us1
Los Angeles Galaxy
43%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 02:30
MIN - LAG,
02:30
Us1
Charlotte FC
46%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 02:30
CHI - CHA,
02:30
Us1
Austin FC
39%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 02:30
AUS - HOU,
02:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
38%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 03:30
CLR - VAN,
03:30
Us1
Real Salt Lake
50%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 03:30
RSL - SEA,
03:30
Us1
Portland Timbers
40%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 04:30
POT - SJE,
04:30
Us1
Chelsea
37%
Probability to draw
15/05/2024 20:45
BHA - CHE,
20:45
EPL
Manchester United
37%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 21:00
MUN - NEW,
21:00
EPL
Rayo Vallecano
45%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 19:30
RAY - GRA,
19:30
Es1
Girona
45%
Probability to win
14/05/2024 22:00
GIR - VIL,
22:00
Es1
Sevilla
51%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 19:30
SEV - CAD,
19:30
Es1
Athletic Bilbao
42%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 22:00
CEL - ATB,
22:00
Es1
Atlético Madrid
49%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 22:00
GET - ATM,
22:00
Es1
PSG
40%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 21:00
NCE - PSG,
21:00
Fr1
Olympique Marseille
42%
Probability to draw
15/05/2024 21:00
REI - OLM,
21:00
Fr1
Celtic
57%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 20:30
KIL - CEL,
20:30
Sc1
FC Nordsjælland
41%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 20:00
BIF - FC ,
20:00
Dk1
json_m
Prediction
Gorki
VS
Slavgorod
Stadyen Haradski Horki
11°C
W
W
L
W
W
W
20/05/2023 12:00 GMT
1
3 - 0
FT
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 5, Group Mogilev Region East
By3
Gorki
Slavgorod
20/05/2023 12:00
46
26
28
1
4
-
0
4 - 0
2.70
11°
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5, Group Mogilev Region East
By3
Gorki
Slavgorod
20/05/2023 12:00
46
54
Over
2.70
4 - 0
2.70
11°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5, Group Mogilev Region East
By3
Gorki
Slavgorod
20/05/2023 12:00
33
33
33
1
11°
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5, Group Mogilev Region East
By3
Gorki
Slavgorod
20/05/2023 12:00
15%
1
1
4
-
0
4 - 0
11°
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5, Group Mogilev Region East
By3
Gorki
Slavgorod
20/05/2023 12:00
51
49
No
4
-
0
4 - 0
2.70
11°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5, Group Mogilev Region East
By3
Gorki
Slavgorod
20/05/2023 12:00
74%
12
4
-
0
4 - 0
2.70
11°
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5, Group Mogilev Region East
By3
Gorki
Slavgorod
20/05/2023 12:00
44%
Home -1.5
4
-
0
4 - 0
2.70
11°
-
FT
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5, Group Mogilev Region East
By3
Gorki
Slavgorod
20/05/2023 12:00
4
-
0
4 - 0
2.70
11°
FT
3 - 0
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 20/05/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
2
Uni Minsk
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
3
Serebryanka
3
2
1
0
1
7
3
4
4
FK Krumkachy
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
5
Torpedo Minsk
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
6
Urozhaynaya
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
7
SDJuShOR-3
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
8
BGU Minsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
9
Energetik
0
2
0
0
2
0
9
-9
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3
1
1
0
0
12
2
10
2
FK Kolos
3
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
3
Livadija
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
Falko Cherkassy
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
5
Molodechno-2018 II
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
6
FK Krupki
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
7
Viliya Vileyka
0
1
0
0
1
2
12
-10
8
Berezino
0
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman Stolbtsy
6
2
2
0
0
14
0
14
2
Partizan Salihorsk
3
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
3
Bobovnya
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
4
FS Respect
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
5
FK Kletsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
6
FK Lyuban
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
7
FK Slutsk-2
0
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
8
Starye Dorogi
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gantsevichi
9
3
3
0
0
22
2
20
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
9
3
3
0
0
17
1
16
3
Pripyat Olshany
9
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
4
FK Luninets
4
2
1
1
0
9
1
8
5
Volna Pinsk II
4
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
3
3
1
0
2
7
11
-4
7
FC Mikashevichi
2
3
0
2
1
3
5
-2
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
3
0
1
2
3
9
-6
9
FK Ivanovo
1
3
0
1
2
3
10
-7
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
0
4
0
0
4
2
35
-33
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
6
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
2
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
3
GOLHU Gomel
6
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
4
MNPZ Mozyr
3
2
1
0
1
21
2
19
5
Iput DYuSSh
3
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
6
Svetlogorsk
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
7
FK Zhlobin
0
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
8
Dnepr Rogachev
0
2
0
0
2
2
26
-24
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Fakel Novogrudok
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
FSK Dyatlovo
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
Smorgon II
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
4
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Lida-2
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
6
FK Shchuchyn
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
7
FK Oshmyany
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
Neman Mosty
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
Smena Volkovysk
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
FK Slonim Siti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FSK Grodnensky
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
6
Chayka Zelva
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
7
FK Svislach
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
3
1
1
0
0
12
0
12
2
FC Polotsk
3
1
1
0
0
8
1
7
3
Gazovik Vitebsk
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
FK Miory
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
DYuSSh Orsha
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
6
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Niva Tolochin
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
8
Gorodok lions
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
9
FK Glubokoe
0
1
0
0
1
1
8
-7
10
FK Lepel
0
1
0
0
1
0
12
-12
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
9
3
3
0
0
26
0
26
2
FK Vysokoe
9
3
3
0
0
13
4
9
3
Ivatsevichi
6
3
2
0
1
19
4
15
4
Agro-Pelishche
6
3
2
0
1
13
5
8
5
Krechet Bereza
6
3
2
0
1
9
6
3
6
FK Kobrin
6
3
2
0
1
8
9
-1
7
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
3
4
1
0
3
2
9
-7
8
FK Drohichyn
3
3
1
0
2
4
18
-14
9
Port SK
0
3
0
0
3
1
16
-15
10
FK Pruzhany
0
4
0
0
4
3
27
-24
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
GOR
matches
All
06/05
2023
Vikhra
0 - 15
( - )
Gorki
By3
08/10
2022
Gorki
2 - 0
( - )
FK Svislach
By3
02/10
2022
FK Svislach
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gorki
By3
18/09
2022
Servolyuks
1 - 2
( - )
Gorki
By3
10/09
2022
Gorki
3 - 0
( - )
Sozh Krichev
By3
03/09
2022
Gorki
8 - 0
(4 - 0)
Niva Chavusy
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,1,6],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
SLA
matches
All
07/05
2023
Slavgorod
1 - 7
( - )
Servolyuks
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
GOR
home matches
All
08/10
2022
Gorki
2 - 0
( - )
FK Svislach
By3
10/09
2022
Gorki
3 - 0
( - )
Sozh Krichev
By3
03/09
2022
Gorki
8 - 0
(4 - 0)
Niva Chavusy
By3
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_373":[3,null,null,3],"lg_373_6":[3,null,null,3]}
SLA
away matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Gorki
Played games:
6
Slavgorod
Played games:
1
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
30
5
0.67
4
1
1
7
7
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
0
1
0%
100%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
1
0%
100%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
0
1
0%
100%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
1
0
100%
0%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
0
1
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
1
0
100%
0%
GOR
next matches
Difficulty
SLA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Slavgorod (H)
By3
20/05/2023
FK Krasnopole (A)
By3
27/05/2023
FK Kostyukovichi (H)
By3
03/06/2023
Servolyuks (A)
By3
11/06/2023
Sozh Krichev (A)
By3
17/06/2023
Klimovichy (H)
By3
24/06/2023
Gorki (A)
By3
20/05/2023
3
Klimovichy (H)
By3
27/05/2023
Dribin (A)
By3
04/06/2023
Niva Chavusy (H)
By3
11/06/2023
Vikhra (A)
By3
18/06/2023
Sozh Krichev (H)
By3
25/06/2023
Dribin (A)
By3
01/07/2023
Niva Chavusy (H)
By3
08/07/2023
Vikhra (H)
By3
15/07/2023
Slavgorod (A)
By3
21/07/2023
FK Krasnopole (H)
By3
29/07/2023
FK Kostyukovichi (A)
By3
05/08/2023
Servolyuks (H)
By3
12/08/2023
Sozh Krichev (H)
By3
19/08/2023
Klimovichy (A)
By3
26/08/2023
Dribin (H)
By3
02/09/2023
Niva Chavusy (A)
By3
09/09/2023
FK Krasnopole (H)
By3
01/07/2023
FK Kostyukovichi (A)
By3
08/07/2023
Servolyuks (A)
By3
16/07/2023
Gorki (H)
By3
21/07/2023
3
Klimovichy (A)
By3
29/07/2023
Dribin (H)
By3
05/08/2023
Niva Chavusy (A)
By3
13/08/2023
Vikhra (H)
By3
20/08/2023
Sozh Krichev (A)
By3
26/08/2023
FK Krasnopole (A)
By3
03/09/2023
FK Kostyukovichi (H)
By3
09/09/2023
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures