My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
15
Football
Predictions for TODAY
130
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
21
Predictions for TOMORROW
90
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
875
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1867
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
42
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
48
Top Europe
40
All Europe
438
America
59
Africa
35
Asia
121
Australia
45
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
9
LaLiga
1
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
1
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
1
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
47%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 21:00
PNE - LEI,
21:00
CH
Barcelona
46%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 21:00
FCB - VAL,
21:00
Es1
Genoa
44%
Probability to draw
29/04/2024 20:45
GEN - CAG,
20:45
It1
Antalyaspor
45%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 19:00
FKA - ANT,
19:00
Tr1
Hammarby IF
67%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 19:10
HAM - VAS,
19:10
Se1
Sirius IK
35%
Probability to draw
29/04/2024 19:00
ELF - SIR,
19:00
Se1
Mjällby AIF
57%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 19:00
MJA - KAL,
19:00
Se1
Brommapojkarna
36%
Probability to draw
29/04/2024 19:00
BRO - GOT,
19:00
Se1
json_m
Prediction
FK Khimki Youth
VS
Sokol Saratov
Stadion Novye Khimki
5°C
D
D
D
L
W
W
30/04/2022 12:00 GMT
2
2 - 3
FT
W
W
W
W
W
W
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
FK Khimki Youth
Sokol Saratov
30/04/2022 12:00
17
32
51
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
5°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
FK Khimki Youth
Sokol Saratov
30/04/2022 12:00
54
46
Under
2.30
0 - 2
2.30
5°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
FK Khimki Youth
Sokol Saratov
30/04/2022 12:00
32
46
22
X
5°
-
FT
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
FK Khimki Youth
Sokol Saratov
30/04/2022 12:00
23%
X
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
5°
-
FT
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
FK Khimki Youth
Sokol Saratov
30/04/2022 12:00
51
49
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
5°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
FK Khimki Youth
Sokol Saratov
30/04/2022 12:00
83%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
5°
-
FT
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
FK Khimki Youth
Sokol Saratov
30/04/2022 12:00
35%
Away -1.5
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
5°
-
FT
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28, Promotion Group
Ru3
FK Khimki Youth
Sokol Saratov
30/04/2022 12:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
5°
FT
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Head to head
All
29/04
2021
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
23/08
2020
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
21/09
2019
Sokol Saratov
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
26/04
2019
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
15/09
2018
Sokol Saratov
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
FK Khimki Youth
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Sokol Saratov
5
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,5,5],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,5,5],"lg_275":[null,null,5,5],"lg_275_6":[null,null,5,5]}
Standings up to 30/04/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rodina Moscow
51
20
16
3
1
58
16
42
2
FC Saransk
44
20
14
2
4
43
20
23
3
Strogino Moscow
41
20
13
2
5
40
27
13
4
Peresvet Podolsk
31
20
9
4
7
36
27
9
5
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
29
20
8
5
7
29
23
6
6
FK Khimki Youth
26
20
7
5
8
31
23
8
7
Saturn
24
20
7
3
10
31
32
-1
8
FK Kolomna
20
20
6
2
12
32
57
-25
9
Avtomobilist Noginsk
20
20
6
2
12
26
51
-25
10
Kvant Obninsk
17
20
4
5
11
22
36
-14
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
9
20
2
3
15
22
58
-36
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sokol Saratov
46
20
14
4
2
38
10
28
2
Dynamo Bryansk
41
20
11
8
1
37
11
26
3
Dinamo Vladivostok
39
20
10
9
1
38
14
24
4
Salyut Belgorod
39
20
12
3
5
32
20
12
5
FK Ryazan
36
20
11
3
6
27
17
10
6
Avangard Kursk
26
20
7
5
8
27
27
0
7
Arsenal-2 Tula
24
20
7
3
10
26
31
-5
8
Zenit Penza
21
20
6
3
11
19
32
-13
9
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
17
20
5
2
13
14
36
-22
10
FK Kaluga
11
20
2
5
13
10
27
-17
11
Fakel Youth
6
20
1
3
16
6
49
-43
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sokol Saratov
9
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
2
Strogino Moscow
9
3
3
0
0
8
2
6
3
Rodina Moscow
7
3
2
1
0
9
4
5
4
Dynamo Bryansk
7
3
2
1
0
3
1
2
5
Avangard Kursk
6
4
2
0
2
4
9
-5
6
Dinamo Vladivostok
5
3
1
2
0
5
4
1
7
Salyut Belgorod
4
4
1
1
2
6
7
-1
8
FC Saransk
3
3
1
0
2
5
4
1
9
FK Khimki Youth
3
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
10
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1
4
0
1
3
0
3
-3
11
FK Ryazan
1
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
12
Peresvet Podolsk
0
4
0
0
4
4
15
-11
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kaluga
9
3
3
0
0
11
2
9
2
Fakel Youth
9
4
3
0
1
8
7
1
3
Kvant Obninsk
7
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
4
Metallurg Vidnoye
7
5
2
1
2
8
9
-1
5
Saturn
6
3
2
0
1
10
4
6
6
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
6
5
2
0
3
7
8
-1
7
Zenit Penza
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
8
Avtomobilist Noginsk
3
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
9
Arsenal-2 Tula
1
3
0
1
2
3
9
-6
10
FK Kolomna
0
4
0
0
4
2
11
-9
Relegation
FK
matches
All
23/04
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
16/04
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
10/04
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
14/11
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
10/11
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
04/11
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
31/10
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
19/10
2021
FK Khimki Youth
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
14/10
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
10/10
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
04/10
2021
Rodina Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
30/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
26/09
2021
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
18/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
14/09
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
10/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
29/08
2021
Saturn
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
21/08
2021
FK Khimki Youth
4 - 3
(3 - 2)
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
15/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
07/08
2021
FK Khimki Youth
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
01/08
2021
FK Kolomna
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
25/07
2021
FK Khimki Youth
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
18/07
2021
FC Saransk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
02/04
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
( - )
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,9,8,24],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_275":[7,9,8,24],"lg_275_6":[2,3,1,6]}
SOK
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
24/04
2022
Sokol Saratov
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
17/04
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
09/04
2022
Sokol Saratov
8 - 1
(2 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
14/11
2021
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
10/11
2021
FK Kaluga
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
03/11
2021
Sokol Saratov
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
31/10
2021
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
25/10
2021
Arsenal-2 Tula
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
19/10
2021
Fakel Youth
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
14/10
2021
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
04/10
2021
Sokol Saratov
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
30/09
2021
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
26/09
2021
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
18/09
2021
Sokol Saratov
5 - 0
(4 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
14/09
2021
FK Ryazan
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
10/09
2021
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
05/09
2021
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
02/09
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
21/08
2021
Sokol Saratov
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
15/08
2021
Sokol Saratov
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Fakel Youth
Ru3
07/08
2021
Sokol Saratov
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
28/07
2021
Sokol Saratov
2 - 3
(2 - 2)
FC Saransk
RuC
24/07
2021
Zenit Penza
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
18/07
2021
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
02/04
2022
Rodina Moscow
2 - 2
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[17,5,3,25],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_275":[17,5,2,24],"lg_275_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FK
home matches
All
16/04
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
10/04
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
14/11
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
04/11
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
19/10
2021
FK Khimki Youth
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
10/10
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
30/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
18/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
10/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
21/08
2021
FK Khimki Youth
4 - 3
(3 - 2)
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
07/08
2021
FK Khimki Youth
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
25/07
2021
FK Khimki Youth
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
02/04
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
( - )
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,5,4,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_275":[4,5,4,13],"lg_275_6":[1,4,1,6]}
SOK
away matches
All
17/04
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
10/11
2021
FK Kaluga
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
25/10
2021
Arsenal-2 Tula
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
19/10
2021
Fakel Youth
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
14/10
2021
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
30/09
2021
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
26/09
2021
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
14/09
2021
FK Ryazan
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
05/09
2021
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
02/09
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
24/07
2021
Zenit Penza
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
02/04
2022
Rodina Moscow
2 - 2
( - )
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,4,2,12],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_275":[6,4,2,12],"lg_275_6":[3,3,null,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Khimki Youth
Played games:
24
Sokol Saratov
Played games:
25
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
35
1.46
1.13
27
54
2.16
0.72
18
Under/Over
1.5
7
17
29%
71%
9
16
36%
64%
2.5
14
10
58%
42%
12
13
48%
52%
3.5
18
6
75%
25%
15
10
60%
40%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
13
11
54%
46%
10
15
40%
60%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
18
25%
75%
14
11
56%
44%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
18
6
75%
25%
22
3
88%
12%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
SOK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru3
30/04/2022
5
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
Ru3
06/05/2022
4
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru3
11/05/2022
4
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
15/05/2022
3
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
22/05/2022
5
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru3
28/05/2022
5
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru3
30/04/2022
2
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
06/05/2022
4
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru3
11/05/2022
2
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (H)
Ru3
15/05/2022
2
FC Saransk (A)
Ru3
22/05/2022
4
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru3
28/05/2022
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures