json_m
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 8, Brest Region West
    By3
    292447
    21-3
    1 - 3
    2.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 6(0 - 3)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 19/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Luninets 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 8
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 10 4 3 1 0 15 2 13
    3
    Ivatsevichi 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
    4
    FK Ivanovo 7 5 2 1 2 10 14 -4
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 6 5 2 0 3 12 13 -1
    6
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 5 1 1 3 8 15 -7
    7
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 3 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 4 0 0 4 5 19 -14
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 12 4 4 0 0 35 3 32
    2
    BZHS Brest 10 5 3 1 1 27 6 21
    3
    Niva Dolbizno 10 5 3 1 1 17 5 12
    4
    FK Kobrin 9 4 3 0 1 14 6 8
    5
    Krechet Bereza 7 5 2 1 2 5 10 -5
    6
    FK Vysokoe 4 5 1 1 3 5 28 -23
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 5 1 0 4 8 26 -18
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 5 0 0 5 4 31 -27
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 10 4 3 1 0 18 3 15
    2
    Bumprom 10 5 3 1 1 13 2 11
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 10 6 3 1 2 11 19 -8
    4
    Montazhnik 9 5 2 3 0 10 5 5
    5
    GOLHU Gomel 8 4 2 2 0 9 5 4
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 6 1 2 3 11 22 -11
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 6 0 3 3 8 17 -9
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 6 0 1 5 1 8 -7
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 15 5 5 0 0 40 2 38
    2
    HCS-Olympia 13 6 4 1 1 20 12 8
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 12 5 4 0 1 9 20 -11
    4
    Smena Volkovysk 10 6 3 1 2 18 10 8
    5
    FK Slonim Siti 10 6 3 1 2 16 12 4
    6
    Chayka Zelva 9 6 3 0 3 12 13 -1
    7
    Neman Mosty 7 6 2 1 3 10 7 3
    8
    FK Lida-2 7 5 2 1 2 11 19 -8
    9
    FK Shchuchyn 6 5 1 3 1 10 10 0
    10
    Cementnik 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
    11
    FK Svislach 5 6 1 2 3 11 17 -6
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 6 1 0 5 9 26 -17
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 5 0 0 5 3 20 -17
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    SMI Autotrans 16 7 5 1 1 38 16 22
    2
    FK Kolos 15 6 5 0 1 10 4 6
    3
    FK Uzda 13 5 4 1 0 23 8 15
    4
    FC Molodechno 12 5 4 0 1 31 6 25
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 12 7 4 0 3 16 15 1
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 6 6 2 0 4 16 13 3
    7
    FC Smolevichi 6 6 2 0 4 13 12 1
    8
    FK Krupki 6 7 2 0 5 16 33 -17
    9
    Berezino 3 5 1 0 4 4 36 -32
    10
    Livadija 0 6 0 0 6 7 31 -24
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 16 6 5 1 0 25 2 23
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 15 6 5 0 1 25 5 20
    3
    FK Kletsk 14 6 4 2 0 10 4 6
    4
    Partizan Salihorsk 11 6 3 2 1 13 5 8
    5
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 8 6 2 2 2 14 12 2
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 7 6 2 1 3 11 16 -5
    7
    Starye Dorogi 5 5 1 2 2 9 12 -3
    8
    FK Lyuban 4 6 1 1 4 11 18 -7
    9
    Stroitel Kopyl 4 5 1 1 3 4 11 -7
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 3 6 0 3 3 9 23 -14
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 6 0 1 5 0 23 -23
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 12 4 4 0 0 11 4 7
    2
    Belshina II 9 4 3 0 1 10 2 8
    3
    FK Osipovichi 9 5 3 0 2 15 8 7
    4
    FK Krasnopole 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
    5
    Gorki 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 4 0 0 4 1 15 -14
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 4 4 0 0 28 1 27
    2
    Gorodok lions 12 5 4 0 1 5 6 -1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 9 5 3 0 2 10 12 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 6 4 2 0 2 13 4 9
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 5 1 0 4 6 11 -5
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 5 0 0 5 0 28 -28
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
    2
    FK Senno 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
    3
    FC Polotsk 6 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1
    4
    FK Lepel 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
    5
    FK Glubokoe 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2
    6
    PMC Pastavy 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK DrohichynLast 6 matches Dinamo Brest Malorita
    FK Drohichyn Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    20%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    80%
    Dinamo Brest Malorita Last 6 matches
    Win 5
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    FK DrohichynHome / AwayDinamo Brest Malorita
    FK Drohichyn home matches
    Win 1
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    67%
    Dinamo Brest Malorita away matches
    Win 2
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    FK Drohichyn
    Played games: 5
    Dinamo Brest Malorita
    Played games: 4
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    8
    1.6
    5.2
    26
    35
    8.75
    0.75
    3
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 5
    0% 100%
    0 4
    0% 100%
    2.5
    0 5
    0% 100%
    0 4
    0% 100%
    3.5
    1 4
    20% 80%
    1 3
    25% 75%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    4 1
    80% 20%
    2 2
    50% 50%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 5
    0% 100%
    2 2
    50% 50%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    4 1
    80% 20%
    4 0
    100% 0%
    next matches
    FK Drohichyn
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Dinamo Brest Malorita
    FK Drohichyn next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    27.06.21By3
     
    10.07.21By3
     
    25.07.21By3
     
    01.08.21By3
     
    Dinamo Brest Malorita next matches