My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
151
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
3
Predictions for TOMORROW
397
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1953
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2674
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
68
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
631
America
187
Africa
80
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 21:00
ROM - B04,
21:00
UEL
Tala'ea Al Jaish
47%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 18:00
FUT - TAL,
18:00
Eg1
Al Hazm
46%
Probability to win
02/05/2024 17:00
AL - AL ,
17:00
Sa1
Vasco da Gama
37%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 00:00
FOR - VDG,
00:00
BrC
Botafogo
46%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 00:00
BOT - VIT,
00:00
BrC
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 02:30
PAL - BOT,
02:30
BrC
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
VS
Sansinena
Estadio Coloso de Barrio Talleres
16°C
L
W
D
W
W
W
11/10/2021 21:30 GMT
1
3 - 2
FT
W
D
D
W
W
L
Argentina Torneo Federal A
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 26, Zona A
Ar3
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Sansinena
11/10/2021 21:30
45
29
26
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
16°
2.10
2.10
2.80
3.50
1
-1
-1
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Zona A
Ar3
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Sansinena
11/10/2021 21:30
63
37
Under
1.86
1 - 0
1.86
16°
1.50
1.50
2.50
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Zona A
Ar3
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Sansinena
11/10/2021 21:30
24
36
40
2
16°
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Zona A
Ar3
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Sansinena
11/10/2021 21:30
18%
2
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
16°
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Zona A
Ar3
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Sansinena
11/10/2021 21:30
59
41
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
16°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Zona A
Ar3
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Sansinena
11/10/2021 21:30
74%
1X
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
16°
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Zona A
Ar3
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Sansinena
11/10/2021 21:30
45%
Home -0.5
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
16°
2.15
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Zona A
Ar3
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Sansinena
11/10/2021 21:30
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
16°
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
11/07
2021
Sansinena
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
15/03
2020
Sansinena
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
19/10
2019
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
28/10
2018
Sansinena
0 - 1
( - )
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
09/09
2018
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
1 - 1
( - )
Sansinena
Ar3
16/11
2017
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
1 - 0
( - )
Sansinena
Ar3
30/09
2017
Sansinena
0 - 2
( - )
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Sansinena
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,1,7],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_529":[4,2,1,7],"lg_529_6":[3,2,1,6]}
Standings up to 11/10/2021
Zona A
Zona A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Deportivo Madryn
51
26
15
6
5
36
21
15
2
Club Cipolletti
44
27
12
8
7
37
23
14
3
Indep. de Chivilcoy
44
27
11
11
5
28
19
9
4
Sol de Mayo
44
26
12
8
6
27
21
6
5
Club Olimpo
43
27
12
7
8
39
29
10
6
Sportivo Penarol
43
27
11
10
6
40
35
5
7
Juventud Unida SL
41
27
11
8
8
24
16
8
8
Sansinena
37
26
9
10
7
33
30
3
9
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
37
26
11
4
11
33
32
1
10
Desamparados
37
27
9
10
8
26
34
-8
11
Villa Mitre
36
27
9
9
9
31
27
4
12
Ciudad Bolivar
35
27
8
11
8
24
22
2
13
Huracán Las Heras
29
27
7
8
12
31
36
-5
14
Atlético Camioneros
26
27
6
8
13
23
31
-8
15
CS Estudiantes (SL)
15
27
2
9
16
17
43
-26
16
Circulo Deportivo
13
27
2
7
18
16
46
-30
Final
Next round
Zona B
Zona B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Racing de Cordoba
53
26
15
8
3
42
16
26
2
Gimnasia y Tiro
50
25
14
8
3
33
18
15
3
Central Norte Salta
42
25
10
12
3
35
22
13
4
Chaco For Ever
40
25
10
10
5
29
19
10
5
Sportivo Las Parejas
35
25
9
8
8
29
25
4
6
Def. Pronunciamiento
35
25
9
8
8
28
29
-1
7
Juventud Unida (G)
34
25
9
7
9
26
30
-4
8
Def. Belgrano (VR)
32
25
9
5
11
33
38
-5
9
Sarmiento Resistencia
30
26
7
9
10
35
40
-5
10
Unión Sunchales
30
25
7
9
9
26
32
-6
11
Boca Unidos
29
25
6
11
8
32
33
-1
12
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
26
25
7
5
13
20
34
-14
13
CA Douglas Haig
25
25
7
4
14
19
24
-5
14
Sportivo Belgrano
25
26
5
10
11
24
33
-9
15
Crucero del Norte
20
25
4
8
13
17
35
-18
Final
Next round
FER
matches
All
03/10
2021
Desamparados
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
29/09
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Villa Mitre
Ar3
25/09
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ciudad Bolivar
Ar3
19/09
2021
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
10/09
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Club Cipolletti
Ar3
04/09
2021
Indep. de Chivilcoy
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
29/08
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CS Estudiantes (SL)
Ar3
25/08
2021
Sportivo Penarol
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
21/08
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Club Olimpo
Ar3
15/08
2021
Deportivo Madryn
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
07/08
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sol de Mayo
Ar3
01/08
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Huracán Las Heras
Ar3
25/07
2021
Atlético Camioneros
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
17/07
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
1 - 0
( - )
Juventud Unida SL
Ar3
11/07
2021
Sansinena
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
07/07
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Desamparados
Ar3
03/07
2021
Villa Mitre
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
27/06
2021
Ciudad Bolivar
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
19/06
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
4 - 1
(4 - 0)
Circulo Deportivo
Ar3
08/06
2021
Club Cipolletti
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
15/05
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Indep. de Chivilcoy
Ar3
08/05
2021
CS Estudiantes (SL)
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
30/04
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Sportivo Penarol
Ar3
25/04
2021
Club Olimpo
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
18/04
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Deportivo Madryn
Ar3
11/04
2021
Sol de Mayo
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,4,11,26],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_529":[11,4,11,26],"lg_529_6":[4,1,1,6]}
SAN
matches
All
03/10
2021
Sansinena
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Circulo Deportivo
Ar3
29/09
2021
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
25/09
2021
Sansinena
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Indep. de Chivilcoy
Ar3
19/09
2021
CS Estudiantes (SL)
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sansinena
Ar3
10/09
2021
Sansinena
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sportivo Penarol
Ar3
04/09
2021
Club Olimpo
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Sansinena
Ar3
29/08
2021
Sansinena
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Deportivo Madryn
Ar3
25/08
2021
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
21/08
2021
Sansinena
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Huracán Las Heras
Ar3
15/08
2021
Atlético Camioneros
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
08/08
2021
Sansinena
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Juventud Unida SL
Ar3
01/08
2021
Ciudad Bolivar
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
25/07
2021
Sansinena
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Desamparados
Ar3
18/07
2021
Villa Mitre
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sansinena
Ar3
11/07
2021
Sansinena
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Ar3
07/07
2021
Circulo Deportivo
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
03/07
2021
Sansinena
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Club Cipolletti
Ar3
27/06
2021
Indep. de Chivilcoy
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
20/06
2021
Sansinena
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CS Estudiantes (SL)
Ar3
08/06
2021
Sportivo Penarol
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Sansinena
Ar3
16/05
2021
Sansinena
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Club Olimpo
Ar3
09/05
2021
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
02/05
2021
Sansinena
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sol de Mayo
Ar3
26/04
2021
Huracán Las Heras
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Sansinena
Ar3
18/04
2021
Sansinena
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Atlético Camioneros
Ar3
11/04
2021
Juventud Unida SL
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,10,7,26],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_529":[9,10,7,26],"lg_529_6":[3,2,1,6]}
FER
home matches
All
29/09
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Villa Mitre
Ar3
25/09
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ciudad Bolivar
Ar3
10/09
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Club Cipolletti
Ar3
29/08
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CS Estudiantes (SL)
Ar3
21/08
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Club Olimpo
Ar3
07/08
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sol de Mayo
Ar3
01/08
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Huracán Las Heras
Ar3
17/07
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
1 - 0
( - )
Juventud Unida SL
Ar3
07/07
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Desamparados
Ar3
19/06
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
4 - 1
(4 - 0)
Circulo Deportivo
Ar3
15/05
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Indep. de Chivilcoy
Ar3
30/04
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Sportivo Penarol
Ar3
18/04
2021
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Deportivo Madryn
Ar3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,2,4,13],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_529":[7,2,4,13],"lg_529_6":[4,1,1,6]}
SAN
away matches
All
29/09
2021
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
19/09
2021
CS Estudiantes (SL)
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sansinena
Ar3
04/09
2021
Club Olimpo
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Sansinena
Ar3
25/08
2021
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
15/08
2021
Atlético Camioneros
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
01/08
2021
Ciudad Bolivar
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
18/07
2021
Villa Mitre
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sansinena
Ar3
07/07
2021
Circulo Deportivo
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
27/06
2021
Indep. de Chivilcoy
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
08/06
2021
Sportivo Penarol
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Sansinena
Ar3
09/05
2021
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
26/04
2021
Huracán Las Heras
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Sansinena
Ar3
11/04
2021
Juventud Unida SL
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sansinena
Ar3
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,6,5,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_529":[2,6,5,13],"lg_529_6":[1,3,2,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Played games:
26
Sansinena
Played games:
26
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
33
1.27
1.23
32
33
1.27
1.15
30
Under/Over
1.5
8
18
31%
69%
9
17
35%
65%
2.5
12
14
46%
54%
13
13
50%
50%
3.5
20
6
77%
23%
20
6
77%
23%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
13
13
50%
50%
14
12
54%
46%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
19
27%
73%
9
17
35%
65%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
18
8
69%
31%
19
7
73%
27%
FER
next matches
Difficulty
SAN
Easy 1
Severe 5
Sansinena (H)
Ar3
11/10/2021
3
Juventud Unida SL (A)
Ar3
17/10/2021
3
Atlético Camioneros (H)
Ar3
23/10/2021
1
Huracán Las Heras (A)
Ar3
31/10/2021
2
Desamparados (A)
Ar3
27/03/2022
2
Atlético Camioneros (H)
Ar3
03/04/2022
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (A)
Ar3
11/10/2021
3
Villa Mitre (H)
Ar3
17/10/2021
5
Desamparados (A)
Ar3
24/10/2021
2
Ciudad Bolivar (H)
Ar3
30/10/2021
4
Ciudad Bolivar (A)
Ar3
27/03/2022
4
Villa Mitre (H)
Ar3
03/04/2022
5
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures