My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
95
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
4
Predictions for TOMORROW
276
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
559
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
814
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
50
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
112
America
157
Africa
10
Asia
82
Australia
33
International
14
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
8
Copa America
6
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
5
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
8
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
6
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
FC Tver
VS
Zenit-2
Stadion Junost'
13°C
W
L
L
L
L
W
03/06/2023 13:00 GMT
2
2 - 3
FT
W
W
D
W
W
L
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
FC Tver
Zenit-2
03/06/2023 13:00
19
27
54
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.90
13°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
FC Tver
Zenit-2
03/06/2023 13:00
42
58
Over
2.90
1 - 2
2.90
13°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
FC Tver
Zenit-2
03/06/2023 13:00
16
61
24
X
13°
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
FC Tver
Zenit-2
03/06/2023 13:00
33%
X
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
13°
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
FC Tver
Zenit-2
03/06/2023 13:00
42
58
Yes
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.90
13°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
FC Tver
Zenit-2
03/06/2023 13:00
81%
2X
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.90
13°
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
FC Tver
Zenit-2
03/06/2023 13:00
54%
Away -0.75
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.90
13°
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
FC Tver
Zenit-2
03/06/2023 13:00
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.90
13°
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Head to head
All
30/04
2023
Zenit-2
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
25/10
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
04/09
2021
FC Tver
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
29/04
2021
FC Tver
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
20/09
2020
Zenit-2
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
FC Tver
0
0%
Draw
2
40%
Zenit-2
3
60%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,3,5],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,3,5],"lg_279":[null,2,3,5],"lg_279_6":[null,2,3,5]}
Standings up to 03/06/2023
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Leningradets
51
20
16
3
1
48
11
37
2
Zvezda SPb
41
20
11
8
1
40
16
24
3
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
32
20
9
5
6
32
21
11
4
FK Yenisey-2
29
20
8
5
7
40
30
10
5
Baltika-BFU
29
20
7
8
5
25
19
6
6
Zenit-2
27
20
7
6
7
31
31
0
7
Luki-Energiya
27
20
8
3
9
23
30
-7
8
Dynamo Petersburg
23
20
5
8
7
24
24
0
9
Yadro St. Petersburg
15
20
3
6
11
25
35
-10
10
Rodina-M Moscow
13
20
3
4
13
13
44
-31
11
FK Elektron
13
20
3
4
13
13
53
-40
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tekstilshchik Iv.
42
20
13
3
4
40
15
25
2
FK Murom
39
20
12
3
5
34
14
20
3
FC Chertanovo
36
20
11
3
6
38
25
13
4
Spartak Kostroma
29
20
8
5
7
28
25
3
5
Torpedo Vladimir
28
20
8
4
8
24
31
-7
6
Torpedo-2 Moscow
27
20
7
6
7
20
27
-7
7
Dynamo Vologda
27
20
8
3
9
21
30
-9
8
Dynamo-2 Moscow
24
20
7
3
10
26
34
-8
9
FC Tver
22
20
6
4
10
21
22
-1
10
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21
20
5
6
9
20
25
-5
11
Znamya Truda
13
20
3
4
13
14
38
-24
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Spartak Kostroma
23
10
7
2
1
17
6
11
2
FC Chertanovo
21
10
6
3
1
21
8
13
3
FK Leningradets
21
10
6
3
1
12
5
7
4
FK Murom
21
10
6
3
1
14
9
5
5
Torpedo Vladimir
18
10
5
3
2
12
7
5
6
Tekstilshchik Iv.
16
10
4
4
2
17
10
7
7
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
11
10
2
5
3
13
14
-1
8
Dynamo Vologda
10
10
2
4
4
10
16
-6
9
Luki-Energiya
6
10
1
3
6
7
16
-9
10
Baltika-BFU
6
10
1
3
6
3
12
-9
11
Zvezda SPb
5
10
1
2
7
12
20
-8
12
FK Yenisey-2
3
10
0
3
7
9
24
-15
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
17
9
5
2
2
17
9
8
2
Dynamo Petersburg
17
9
5
2
2
13
12
1
3
Zenit-2
16
9
4
4
1
13
9
4
4
Znamya Truda
14
9
3
5
1
11
7
4
5
Rodina-M Moscow
13
9
3
4
2
7
8
-1
6
Dynamo-2 Moscow
12
9
3
3
3
19
10
9
7
Torpedo-2 Moscow
11
9
3
2
4
14
14
0
8
FC Tver
10
9
3
1
5
9
10
-1
9
Yadro St. Petersburg
8
9
2
2
5
10
14
-4
10
FK Elektron
4
9
1
1
7
7
27
-20
Relegation
FC
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
27/05
2023
FK Elektron
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
20/05
2023
FC Tver
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rodina-M Moscow
Ru3
14/05
2023
FC Tver
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Yadro St. Petersburg
Ru3
07/05
2023
FC Tver
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
30/04
2023
Zenit-2
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
24/04
2023
FC Tver
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
16/04
2023
Rodina-M Moscow
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
08/04
2023
Yadro St. Petersburg
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
01/04
2023
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
13/11
2022
FC Tver
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Ru3
09/11
2022
FC Tver
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Vologda
Ru3
30/10
2022
FC Tver
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Spartak Kostroma
Ru3
24/10
2022
FC Tver
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
19/10
2022
FC Tver
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
15/10
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
08/10
2022
FC Tver
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
01/10
2022
FC Chertanovo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
26/09
2022
FC Tver
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
22/09
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
18/09
2022
Dynamo Vologda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
04/09
2022
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
31/08
2022
FC Tver
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Amkal
RuC
27/08
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
21/08
2022
Znamya Truda
1 - 5
(1 - 3)
FC Tver
Ru3
14/08
2022
FC Tver
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
10/08
2022
FK Murom
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
06/08
2022
FC Tver
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
30/07
2022
Dynamo-2 Moscow
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
24/07
2022
FC Tver
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
17/07
2022
Torpedo-2 Moscow
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,5,16,30],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_279":[9,5,15,29],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
ZEN
matches
All
27/05
2023
Zenit-2
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
20/05
2023
Dynamo-2 Moscow
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
14/05
2023
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
07/05
2023
Torpedo-2 Moscow
1 - 3
(1 - 3)
Zenit-2
Ru3
30/04
2023
Zenit-2
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
23/04
2023
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
16/04
2023
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
09/04
2023
Znamya Truda
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
02/04
2023
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Ru3
13/11
2022
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Ru3
09/11
2022
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
30/10
2022
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
24/10
2022
Zvezda SPb
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
19/10
2022
Zenit-2
6 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
14/10
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
08/10
2022
Yadro St. Petersburg
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
02/10
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
26/09
2022
Rodina-M Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
22/09
2022
FK Yenisey-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
18/09
2022
FK Leningradets
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
04/09
2022
Baltika-BFU
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
27/08
2022
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
22/08
2022
FK Elektron
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
14/08
2022
Zenit-2
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
10/08
2022
Zenit-2
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Yadro St. Petersburg
Ru3
05/08
2022
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
31/07
2022
Zenit-2
4 - 2
(1 - 2)
Rodina-M Moscow
Ru3
27/07
2022
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
24/07
2022
Zenit-2
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,10,8,29],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_279":[11,10,8,29],"lg_279_6":[4,1,1,6]}
FC
home matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
20/05
2023
FC Tver
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rodina-M Moscow
Ru3
14/05
2023
FC Tver
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Yadro St. Petersburg
Ru3
07/05
2023
FC Tver
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
24/04
2023
FC Tver
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
13/11
2022
FC Tver
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Ru3
09/11
2022
FC Tver
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Vologda
Ru3
30/10
2022
FC Tver
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Spartak Kostroma
Ru3
24/10
2022
FC Tver
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
19/10
2022
FC Tver
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
08/10
2022
FC Tver
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
26/09
2022
FC Tver
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
31/08
2022
FC Tver
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Amkal
RuC
14/08
2022
FC Tver
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
06/08
2022
FC Tver
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
24/07
2022
FC Tver
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,1,9,15],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_279":[5,1,8,14],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
ZEN
away matches
All
20/05
2023
Dynamo-2 Moscow
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
07/05
2023
Torpedo-2 Moscow
1 - 3
(1 - 3)
Zenit-2
Ru3
23/04
2023
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
09/04
2023
Znamya Truda
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
24/10
2022
Zvezda SPb
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
14/10
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
08/10
2022
Yadro St. Petersburg
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
02/10
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
26/09
2022
Rodina-M Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
22/09
2022
FK Yenisey-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
18/09
2022
FK Leningradets
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
04/09
2022
Baltika-BFU
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
22/08
2022
FK Elektron
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
27/07
2022
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,7,14],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_279":[5,2,7,14],"lg_279_6":[2,1,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FC Tver
Played games:
30
Zenit-2
Played games:
29
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
30
1
1.1
33
44
1.52
1.38
40
Under/Over
1.5
11
19
37%
63%
3
26
10%
90%
2.5
21
9
70%
30%
15
14
52%
48%
3.5
23
7
77%
23%
20
9
69%
31%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
23
23%
77%
20
9
69%
31%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
11
19
37%
63%
5
24
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
16
47%
53%
24
5
83%
17%
FC
next matches
Difficulty
ZEN
Easy 1
Severe 5
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru3
03/06/2023
4
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk (A)
22/07/2023
1
Dynamo Vologda (H)
29/07/2023
FC Tver (A)
Ru3
03/06/2023
5
FK Yenisey-2 (H)
22/07/2023
2
Zvezda SPb (H)
06/08/2023
3
View all
<
June 2024
Football predictions
>
{"5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures