json_m

    VS

    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 16, Brest Region East
    By3
    161074
    20-3
    0 - 3
    4.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 3(1 - 1)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 14/08/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 34 12 11 1 0 72 5 67
    2
    FK Luninets 30 12 10 0 2 27 13 14
    3
    Ivatsevichi 28 12 9 1 2 46 13 33
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 15 12 5 0 7 34 40 -6
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 13 12 4 1 7 24 34 -10
    6
    FK Ivanovo 13 12 4 1 7 22 41 -19
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 7 12 2 1 9 20 42 -22
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 12 0 1 11 8 65 -57
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 31 12 10 1 1 75 8 67
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 29 12 9 2 1 59 12 47
    3
    BZHS Brest 23 12 7 2 3 51 16 35
    4
    FK Kobrin 16 12 5 1 6 29 41 -12
    5
    Krechet Bereza 15 12 4 3 5 16 26 -10
    6
    FK Pruzhany 10 12 3 1 8 20 64 -44
    7
    FK Vysokoe 9 12 2 3 7 16 54 -38
    8
    FK Drohichyn 4 12 1 1 10 16 61 -45
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 22 8 7 1 0 37 5 32
    2
    Bumprom 19 8 6 1 1 28 3 25
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 14 8 4 2 2 15 11 4
    4
    Montazhnik 13 8 3 4 1 17 14 3
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 8 3 2 3 12 24 -12
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 8 1 2 5 12 32 -20
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 8 0 3 5 9 30 -21
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 8 0 1 7 2 13 -11
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 46 16 15 1 0 107 7 100
    2
    Cementnik 31 16 9 4 3 40 19 21
    3
    HCS-Olympia 29 16 8 5 3 42 22 20
    4
    FK Slonim Siti 27 16 8 3 5 47 32 15
    5
    FK Shchuchyn 26 15 7 5 3 32 32 0
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 25 15 8 1 6 22 46 -24
    7
    Smena Volkovysk 23 16 6 5 5 36 32 4
    8
    FK Lida-2 22 15 6 4 5 26 34 -8
    9
    FK Svislach 19 16 5 4 7 25 48 -23
    10
    Neman Mosty 17 16 5 2 9 20 32 -12
    11
    Chayka Zelva 13 16 4 1 11 24 37 -13
    12
    FK Oshmyany 9 16 3 0 13 19 64 -45
    13
    Belaya Rus 1 15 0 1 14 11 46 -35
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 39 14 13 0 1 79 10 69
    2
    FK Uzda 35 15 11 2 2 55 23 32
    3
    FK Kolos 32 15 10 2 3 40 21 19
    4
    SMI Autotrans 29 15 9 2 4 64 35 29
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 23 15 7 2 6 32 30 2
    6
    FC Smolevichi 22 15 7 1 7 48 29 19
    7
    Livadija 14 15 4 2 9 24 51 -27
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 15 2 1 12 24 54 -30
    9
    FK Krupki 7 15 2 1 12 25 69 -44
    10
    Berezino 7 14 2 1 11 19 88 -69
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 33 14 10 3 1 49 10 39
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 33 14 10 3 1 45 8 37
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 25 14 8 1 5 49 19 30
    4
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 24 14 7 3 4 40 28 12
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 23 13 7 2 4 38 26 12
    6
    FK Kletsk 22 13 6 4 3 23 26 -3
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 15 13 4 3 6 20 25 -5
    8
    Starye Dorogi 14 14 3 5 6 17 27 -10
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 10 14 2 4 8 23 55 -32
    10
    FK Lyuban 7 13 2 1 10 21 49 -28
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 4 14 1 1 12 10 62 -52
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 36 12 12 0 0 41 8 33
    2
    FK Osipovichi 22 11 7 1 3 37 13 24
    3
    Gorki 21 12 7 0 5 30 16 14
    4
    Belshina II 16 12 5 1 6 22 20 2
    5
    FK Krasnopole 13 12 4 1 7 15 35 -20
    6
    Spartak Shklov 7 11 2 1 8 12 30 -18
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 5 12 1 2 9 8 43 -35
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
    2
    Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
    2
    FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
    3
    FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
    4
    PMC Pastavy 15 10 4 3 3 22 12 10
    5
    FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
    6
    FK Glubokoe 8 10 2 2 6 13 25 -12
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
    2
    FC Polotsk 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
    3
    FK Senno 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    4
    Dorozhnik Orsha 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    5
    Gorodok lions 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    6
    FK Miory 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
    2
    PMC Pastavy 3 1 1 0 0 7 4 3
    3
    FK Lepel 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    4
    FK Chashniki 0 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3
    5
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    DUSSH StolinLast 6 matches FK Luninets
    DUSSH Stolin Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 5
    83%
    View all
    FK Luninets Last 6 matches
    DUSSH StolinHome / AwayFK Luninets
    DUSSH Stolin home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    20%
    Lost 4
    80%
    FK Luninets away matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    Overall statistics
    DUSSH Stolin
    Played games: 12
    FK Luninets
    Played games: 12
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    8
    0.67
    5.42
    65
    27
    2.25
    1.08
    13
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 12
    0% 100%
    4 8
    33% 67%
    2.5
    1 11
    8% 92%
    4 8
    33% 67%
    3.5
    1 11
    8% 92%
    7 5
    58% 42%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    5 7
    42% 58%
    6 6
    50% 50%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 12
    0% 100%
    6 6
    50% 50%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    5 7
    42% 58%
    12 0
    100% 0%
    next matches
    DUSSH Stolin
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Luninets
    DUSSH Stolin next matches
    FK Luninets next matches
    14.08.21By3
    0
    12.09.21By3
    0