My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
160
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
5
Predictions for TOMORROW
352
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1651
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2262
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
65
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
32
Top Europe
64
All Europe
567
America
213
Africa
77
Asia
126
Australia
43
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
7
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
4
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Taawoun FC
43%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 17:00
ALR - TAA,
17:00
Sa1
json_m
Prediction
Dnepr Mogilev W
VS
FC Gomel W
Stadyen Spartak
26°C
W
L
L
L
W
W
15/08/2021 16:00 GMT
1
10 - 0
FT
L
L
L
L
L
L
Belarus Women Premier League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 19
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
FC Gomel W
15/08/2021 16:00
72
10
18
1
9
-
0
9 - 0
8.63
26°
-
-
-
-
FT
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
FC Gomel W
15/08/2021 16:00
1
99
Over
8.63
9 - 0
8.63
26°
-
-
-
FT
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
FC Gomel W
15/08/2021 16:00
69
12
19
1
26°
-
FT
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
FC Gomel W
15/08/2021 16:00
50%
1
1
9
-
0
9 - 0
26°
-
FT
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
FC Gomel W
15/08/2021 16:00
51
49
No
9
-
0
9 - 0
8.63
26°
-
-
-
FT
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
FC Gomel W
15/08/2021 16:00
90%
12
9
-
0
9 - 0
8.63
26°
-
FT
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
FC Gomel W
15/08/2021 16:00
22%
Home -2
9
-
0
9 - 0
8.63
26°
-
FT
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
FC Gomel W
15/08/2021 16:00
9
-
0
9 - 0
8.63
26°
FT
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Head to head
All
29/05
2021
FC Gomel W
0 - 14
(0 - 9)
Dnepr Mogilev W
ByW
03/05
2021
Dnepr Mogilev W
9 - 0
(5 - 0)
FC Gomel W
ByW
Dnepr Mogilev W
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
FC Gomel W
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_404":[2,null,null,2],"lg_404_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Standings up to 15/08/2021
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo-BGUFK (W)
54
18
18
0
0
135
3
132
2
FK Minsk (W)
51
19
17
0
2
125
11
114
3
Neman Grodno (W)
37
19
12
1
6
83
28
55
4
FK Zorka-BDU (W)
37
19
12
1
6
74
28
46
5
Dnepr Mogilev (W)
33
18
11
0
7
72
31
41
6
Bobruichanka (W)
25
18
8
1
9
44
35
9
7
Belarus (W) U19
17
18
5
2
11
28
76
-48
8
FK Vitebsk (W)
13
19
4
1
14
39
81
-42
9
Dinamo Brest (W)
3
18
1
0
17
4
147
-143
10
FC Gomel (W)
3
18
1
0
17
4
168
-164
Champions League Qual.
DMO
matches
All
30/07
2021
Dnepr Mogilev W
7 - 0
(4 - 0)
FK Vitebsk W
ByW
23/07
2021
FK Minsk W
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
Dnepr Mogilev W
ByW
16/07
2021
Dnepr Mogilev W
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Zorka-BDU W
ByW
09/07
2021
Neman Grodno W
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Dnepr Mogilev W
ByW
01/07
2021
Bobruichanka W
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dnepr Mogilev W
ByW
25/06
2021
Dnepr Mogilev W
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Belarus W U19
ByW
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_404":[3,null,3,6],"lg_404_6":[3,null,3,6]}
GOM
matches
All
01/08
2021
Belarus W U19
9 - 1
(4 - 1)
FC Gomel W
ByW
28/07
2021
FC Gomel W
0 - 16
(0 - 7)
Dinamo-BGUFK W
ByW
18/07
2021
Dinamo Brest W
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Gomel W
ByW
11/07
2021
FC Gomel W
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Bobruichanka W
ByW
02/07
2021
FC Gomel W
1 - 8
(0 - 2)
FK Vitebsk W
ByW
27/06
2021
FK Minsk W
11 - 0
(7 - 0)
FC Gomel W
ByW
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
6
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,6,6],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_404":[null,null,6,6],"lg_404_6":[null,null,6,6]}
DMO
home matches
All
30/07
2021
Dnepr Mogilev W
7 - 0
(4 - 0)
FK Vitebsk W
ByW
16/07
2021
Dnepr Mogilev W
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Zorka-BDU W
ByW
25/06
2021
Dnepr Mogilev W
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Belarus W U19
ByW
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_404":[2,null,1,3],"lg_404_6":[2,null,1,3]}
GOM
away matches
All
01/08
2021
Belarus W U19
9 - 1
(4 - 1)
FC Gomel W
ByW
18/07
2021
Dinamo Brest W
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Gomel W
ByW
27/06
2021
FK Minsk W
11 - 0
(7 - 0)
FC Gomel W
ByW
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,3,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,3,3],"lg_404":[null,null,3,3],"lg_404_6":[null,null,3,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Dnepr Mogilev W
Played games:
6
FC Gomel W
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
14
2.33
2.17
13
2
0.33
8.67
52
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
3.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
2
4
33%
67%
DMO
next matches
Difficulty
GOM
Easy 1
Severe 5
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
15/08/2021
1
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
28/08/2021
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
04/09/2021
5
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
25/09/2021
1
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
03/10/2021
3
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
09/10/2021
2
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
15/08/2021
2
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
28/08/2021
2
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
05/09/2021
4
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
24/09/2021
4
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
01/10/2021
1
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
09/10/2021
3
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
30/10/2021
4
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
06/11/2021
4
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
14/11/2021
1
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
18/03/2022
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
25/03/2022
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
02/04/2022
4
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
16/04/2022
1
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
22/04/2022
4
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
30/04/2022
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
06/05/2022
5
Bobruichanka W (A)
BCW
15/05/2022
3
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
21/05/2022
1
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
29/05/2022
3
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
05/06/2022
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
12/06/2022
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
19/06/2022
4
FK Minsk W (H)
BCW
05/07/2022
4
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
09/07/2022
1
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
17/07/2022
4
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
23/07/2022
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
14/08/2022
1
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
26/08/2022
3
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
10/09/2022
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
17/09/2022
1
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
24/09/2022
1
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
01/10/2022
5
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
16/10/2022
5
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
21/10/2022
4
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
30/10/2022
1
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
05/11/2022
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
20/11/2022
3
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
26/11/2022
4
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
19/03/2023
1
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
25/03/2023
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
30/03/2023
3
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
15/04/2023
5
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
22/04/2023
4
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
27/04/2023
1
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
03/05/2023
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
07/05/2023
4
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (A)
ByW
11/05/2023
FK Vitebsk W (A)
BCW
16/05/2023
1
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
28/05/2023
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
04/06/2023
1
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
10/06/2023
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
18/06/2023
3
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
23/06/2023
5
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
BCW
28/06/2023
5
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
02/07/2023
4
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
08/07/2023
1
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
22/07/2023
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
26/07/2023
4
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (H)
ByW
30/07/2023
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
13/08/2023
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
20/08/2023
3
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
26/08/2023
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
02/09/2023
4
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
09/09/2023
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
15/09/2023
4
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
30/09/2023
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (A)
ByW
06/10/2023
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
04/11/2023
1
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
10/11/2023
5
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
19/11/2023
1
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
15/03/2024
1
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (H)
ByW
23/03/2024
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
30/03/2024
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
30/10/2021
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
07/11/2021
5
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
14/11/2021
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
18/03/2022
4
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
26/03/2022
1
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
01/04/2022
4
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (H)
BCW
10/04/2022
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
16/04/2022
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
23/04/2022
5
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
29/04/2022
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
07/05/2022
3
FK Minsk W (A)
BCW
16/05/2022
4
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
21/05/2022
2
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
28/05/2022
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
05/06/2022
4
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
11/06/2022
1
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
16/06/2022
4
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
09/07/2022
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
17/07/2022
5
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
24/07/2022
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
31/07/2022
3
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
14/08/2022
2
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
25/08/2022
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
10/09/2022
4
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
16/09/2022
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
24/09/2022
2
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
15/10/2022
1
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
21/10/2022
5
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
29/10/2022
4
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
06/11/2022
1
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
20/11/2022
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
26/11/2022
3
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
19/03/2023
2
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
24/03/2023
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (A)
BCW
08/04/2023
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
14/04/2023
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
23/04/2023
3
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
27/04/2023
5
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
02/05/2023
4
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
08/05/2023
1
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
12/05/2023
1
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
BCW
17/05/2023
5
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
22/05/2023
4
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (A)
ByW
28/05/2023
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
04/06/2023
2
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
11/06/2023
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
25/06/2023
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
01/07/2023
3
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
07/07/2023
5
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
21/07/2023
4
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
26/07/2023
1
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
31/07/2023
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
06/08/2023
4
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (H)
ByW
12/08/2023
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
17/08/2023
1
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
26/08/2023
3
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
02/09/2023
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
09/09/2023
4
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
16/09/2023
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
01/10/2023
4
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
07/10/2023
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (H)
ByW
14/10/2023
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
04/11/2023
2
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
19/11/2023
5
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
22/03/2024
1
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (A)
ByW
30/03/2024
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
24/04/2024
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures