json_m

    VS

    Stadion SDYuShOR-7
    16°C
    1
    5 - 0 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 15, Group Mogilev Region West
    By3
    482329
    14-1
    4 - 1
    2.75
    16°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    5 - 0
    Head to head
    Dnepr Mogilev II 3
    75%
    Draw 1
    25%
    Spartak Shklov 0
    0%
    Standings up to 29/07/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Uni Minsk 19 9 6 1 2 23 11 12
    2
    Traktor Minsk 19 8 6 1 1 21 9 12
    3
    BGU Minsk 16 8 5 1 2 19 9 10
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 15 8 4 3 1 16 12 4
    5
    FK Krumkachy 13 8 4 1 3 21 15 6
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 8 7 2 2 3 11 9 2
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 8 2 2 4 16 20 -4
    8
    Serebryanka 3 8 1 0 7 8 26 -18
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 25 10 8 1 1 43 12 31
    2
    FK Kolos 23 10 7 2 1 28 7 21
    3
    Livadija 19 10 6 1 3 25 15 10
    4
    Molodechno-2018 II 18 10 6 0 4 36 15 21
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 16 10 5 1 4 52 17 35
    6
    Berezino 12 10 4 0 6 22 44 -22
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 4 10 1 1 8 12 56 -44
    8
    FK Krupki 0 10 0 0 10 5 57 -52
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 27 10 9 0 1 58 3 55
    2
    Bobovnya 22 11 6 4 1 24 12 12
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 17 10 5 2 3 30 17 13
    4
    FS Respect 16 11 4 4 3 20 20 0
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 11 11 3 2 6 13 32 -19
    6
    FK Lyuban 9 10 2 3 5 9 23 -14
    7
    Starye Dorogi 7 10 1 4 5 10 32 -22
    8
    FK Kletsk 6 11 1 3 7 10 35 -25
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 33 11 11 0 0 42 8 34
    2
    Gorki 30 11 10 0 1 78 2 76
    3
    Klimovichy 25 11 8 1 2 31 15 16
    4
    FK Krasnopole 21 11 7 0 4 32 26 6
    5
    FK Kostyukovichi 13 11 4 1 6 16 18 -2
    6
    Sozh Krichev 11 11 3 2 6 31 29 2
    7
    Niva Chavusy 8 11 2 2 7 15 17 -2
    8
    Slavgorod 8 11 2 2 7 12 40 -28
    9
    Dribin 7 11 2 1 8 14 60 -46
    10
    Vikhra 4 11 1 1 9 12 68 -56
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Torpeda 23 9 7 2 0 56 6 50
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 19 8 6 1 1 38 8 30
    3
    Drut Belynichi 16 9 5 1 3 32 15 17
    4
    Spartak Shklov 15 8 5 0 3 16 13 3
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 12 9 4 0 5 14 20 -6
    6
    Ptich 6 8 2 0 6 8 29 -21
    7
    Kolos Kirovsk 6 8 2 0 6 19 42 -23
    8
    Bykhov 3 9 1 0 8 8 58 -50
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 36 12 12 0 0 88 4 84
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 31 11 10 1 0 53 13 40
    3
    Gantsevichi 23 13 6 5 2 47 28 19
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 21 13 6 3 4 39 27 12
    5
    FK Ivanovo 15 12 4 3 5 26 26 0
    6
    Volna Pinsk II 15 13 4 3 6 23 36 -13
    7
    FC Mikashevichi 14 13 4 2 7 17 27 -10
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 13 14 3 4 7 20 37 -17
    9
    FK Luninets 8 11 2 2 7 20 34 -14
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 14 0 1 13 9 110 -101
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MNPZ Mozyr 31 12 10 1 1 50 9 41
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 30 12 10 0 2 51 10 41
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 23 12 7 2 3 36 16 20
    4
    Iput DYuSSh 16 12 5 1 6 19 22 -3
    5
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 15 12 4 3 5 22 18 4
    6
    FK Zhlobin 9 12 3 0 9 12 42 -30
    7
    Dnepr Rogachev 7 11 2 1 8 17 59 -42
    8
    Svetlogorsk 6 11 2 0 9 10 41 -31
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 30 10 10 0 0 46 12 34
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 15 10 5 0 5 28 14 14
    3
    Fakel Novogrudok 15 9 5 0 4 22 19 3
    4
    Smorgon II 14 8 4 2 2 17 17 0
    5
    FK Lida-2 7 9 2 1 6 12 21 -9
    6
    FK Oshmyany 7 9 2 1 6 6 30 -24
    7
    Ostrovets II 5 9 1 2 6 5 23 -18
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 22 10 7 1 2 32 14 18
    2
    FK Svislach 18 10 6 0 4 19 18 1
    3
    Neman Mosty 17 8 5 2 1 16 8 8
    4
    Smena Volkovysk 15 9 5 0 4 28 19 9
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 12 4 1 7 14 25 -11
    6
    Chayka Zelva 12 13 4 0 9 19 32 -13
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 5 8 1 2 5 14 26 -12
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 30 11 10 0 1 39 6 33
    2
    FK Miory 27 11 9 0 2 40 20 20
    3
    DYuSSh Orsha 18 11 5 3 3 34 18 16
    4
    Niva Tolochin 18 11 6 0 5 21 19 2
    5
    FK Senno 14 11 4 2 5 36 26 10
    6
    FC Polotsk 12 11 4 0 7 25 26 -1
    7
    Gorodok lions 10 11 3 1 7 42 37 5
    8
    FK Lepel 7 11 2 1 8 8 65 -57
    9
    FK Glubokoe 5 11 1 2 8 12 50 -38
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 35 13 11 2 0 94 4 90
    2
    Krechet Bereza 33 13 11 0 2 55 23 32
    3
    FK Vysokoe 26 12 8 2 2 51 27 24
    4
    Agro-Pelishche 25 12 8 1 3 51 21 30
    5
    Ivatsevichi 22 11 7 1 3 47 15 32
    6
    FK Kobrin 15 13 5 0 8 32 53 -21
    7
    FK Drohichyn 12 13 4 0 9 27 67 -40
    8
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 10 14 3 1 10 10 44 -34
    9
    Port SK 4 13 1 1 11 11 74 -63
    10
    FK Pruzhany 3 12 1 0 11 12 62 -50
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    Win 2
    67%
    Draw 1
    33%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Win 2
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    33%
    Overall statistics
    Dnepr Mogilev II
    Played games: 8
    Spartak Shklov
    Played games: 8
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    38
    4.75
    1
    8
    16
    2
    1.63
    13
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 7
    13% 88%
    1 7
    13% 88%
    2.5
    2 6
    25% 75%
    2 6
    25% 75%
    3.5
    4 4
    50% 50%
    4 4
    50% 50%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    5 3
    63% 38%
    5 3
    63% 38%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    3 5
    38% 63%
    2 6
    25% 75%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    8 0
    100% 0%
    7 1
    88% 13%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 29/07/2023
     
    By3 13/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 27/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 29/07/2023
     
    By3 06/08/2023
     
    By3 12/08/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 27/08/2023
     
    By3 03/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    April 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    01020304050607
    08091011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930